[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Defensive Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesTiesWin %OffenseDefenseTotal
1.Paul Felker 12382200.63376.1653.87130.03
2.Joe Knecht 5351200.74575.9649.19125.15
3.Ron Shapard 5352200.61478.6048.89127.49
4.Brian Hughes 6292700.51867.2948.39115.68
5.Joe Rieger 6362120.62768.4947.73116.22
6.Joe Pizzuto 28444010.52471.7647.66119.42
7.Chip Holloway 137700.50064.6447.64112.29
8.Michael Cremer 181559890.60977.3247.57124.89
9.Drew DuVall 13474010.54071.0847.29118.37
10.John McDowell 13603100.65978.4547.14125.59
11.Holden Closs 1915014420.51071.7746.96118.73
12.Shawn Buske 6553200.63276.5746.91123.48
13.Kevin Newpher 141208310.59175.2446.89122.12
14.Jim Dalesio 5373600.50772.5646.81119.37
15.J.D. Lussier 6352210.61269.0346.71115.74
16.Randall Holmes 1916212650.56175.6546.70122.35
17.Glenn Hartenstein 1223700.76786.5046.63133.13
18.John Ingram 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
18.Chris Elliott 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
20.Mick Lussier 181307830.62373.1546.36119.51
21.Mary Arnoult 9606610.47669.1346.35115.48
22.Bradley Halpern 11503500.58874.7946.33121.12
22.Randy Halpern 11503500.58874.7946.33121.12
24.Doug Witt 17614300.58770.9146.32117.23
25.Sean Darcy 181238110.60275.2646.30121.56
26.Mike Wolf 7369641270.62776.8046.29123.09
27.John Hallam 9021815830.57974.8646.16121.02
28.Dave Summerford 14794050.65780.6446.14126.78
28.Keith Graefe 11704800.59374.8946.14121.03
28.Jim Ponek 12233210.42065.9346.14112.07
31.Dan Summerford 13784050.65480.4846.08126.56
31.Jaime Clark 1512010750.52873.0446.08119.12
33.Craig Goldstein 6672140.75075.7645.99121.74
34.Don Sours 17816430.55769.2645.97115.23
35.Danny Dougherty 7633000.67777.7445.92123.66
36.Todd Gross 5333610.47974.8945.86120.74
37.Mark Adams 6962846490.57476.2145.84122.05
37.Denny Arnoult 12957320.56572.2845.84118.12
39.Jim Nayzeum 161129240.54870.1445.76115.90
39.Bryan Boyer 131109700.53173.0045.76118.76
41.Frank Destefano 8704700.59872.7645.70118.46
42.John Iachello 5384400.46366.5045.60112.10
43.Rick Sweeney 6314010.43869.4045.53114.93
44.Aaron Oliver 6131700.43372.9045.50118.40
45.Steve Kaschuk 15534250.55571.3545.49116.83
46.Roger Albrecht 5353410.50775.8345.40121.23
47.Brad Minarik 2817012030.58575.6945.35121.03
48.Lee Bukstel 12937900.54174.4845.34119.82
49.Dave Lutz 371159310.55371.6745.26116.93
50.William Balle 9667310.47572.5645.16117.72
51.Ben Volin 7495100.49072.3445.06117.40
52.Mark Feinsand 141327450.63773.0245.05118.07
53.Michael Hurford 17513510.59271.3745.02116.39
54.Rick Flanagan 12523310.61077.4545.00122.45
55.Scott Norman 13785310.59573.5044.97118.47
55.Steve Rockmael 271218420.58974.1544.97119.12
57.Jon Glaser 3218014140.56073.5644.96118.51
58.Jerry Trimper 9835230.61269.8044.94114.74
59.Chris Cornell 6212020.51268.4044.93113.33
60.Brewer Arnoult 9715310.57273.0244.82117.83
61.Chris Dewar 5373510.51464.0944.80108.89
62.Alex Jones 73481398110.54774.0644.78118.84
63.Chris Pierce 15663730.63773.7844.76118.53
64.Bill Wasosky 36342214100.61377.3544.74122.09
65.Mike O'Neill 7493720.56869.6544.72114.36
66.Eric Biederer 1510310910.48668.9044.67113.57
67.Dave Cooper 1912615130.45569.2244.58113.79
68.Chris Celia 10806520.55171.4244.55115.97
68.Terry Ellerbe 59486401120.54774.0744.55118.61
70.Rene Baum 10487700.38468.3744.48112.85
71.Mike Higgins 4823613740.63175.8944.45120.34
72.Vin Bratti 5452710.62377.0044.43121.43
73.Chris Dufala 7474300.52275.3644.42119.78
74.Josh Wiley 141168240.58477.5244.41121.93
75.Venton Lee 5314100.43165.5344.36109.89
76.Jamie Chvotkin 5393300.54276.6944.35121.04
76.Doug McEntire 5323900.45170.3944.35114.75
78.Robert James 8675300.55871.0244.34115.35
79.Mark Stern 8655310.55070.8644.31115.17
80.Ray Patricio 4431212340.71583.3644.30127.65
81.Daniel Peters 15527130.42563.2344.26107.49
82.Brian Smith 161095640.65776.2444.25120.50
82.Garry Unger 6423210.56772.6644.25116.91
84.Brett Mendenhall 5482510.65576.2844.24120.52
85.Phil Moser 10615513840.52970.4044.23114.63
85.Brad Dantonio 5222200.50069.4544.23113.68
87.Bill Bishop 9674820.58171.5944.19115.78
88.Andrew Fisher 16645210.55174.9244.18119.10
89.Dave Bibik 2721919450.53073.3844.15117.53
90.Russell Bernos 5443000.59573.2844.14117.42
90.Alan Bowman 9846000.58374.8644.14119.00
92.Tom Huegin 7414910720.58172.2944.11116.40
92.Ricky Cutler 12686120.52770.2144.11114.32
94.Barry Levine 2116414340.53474.1844.09118.26
95.Chris McGlinchey 10816320.56271.3144.05115.36
96.Bill Egan 14614410.58077.8344.00121.83
96.Chris Baker 2216416160.50569.6144.00113.62
98.Ryan Berman 10766810.52873.7143.99117.70
98.Kirk Polkinghorne 13444020.52365.8243.99109.80
100.Angelo Licto 8754500.62573.1043.98117.08
101.Adam Goodman 161078110.56973.7043.97117.67
102.Scott Sims 1514911130.57276.3443.95120.30
102.Peter Anastasopoulos 7605220.53571.1743.95115.12
104.Marc Fazzio 8629624470.54875.7043.94119.64
105.Jared Shaw 14273000.47472.1243.93116.05
106.Neil Andreoli 1213810020.57975.2943.90119.18
107.Demetrios Arvanitis 29193236100.45169.3143.88113.20
108.Howie Shack 178010300.43765.2343.87109.10
109.Jason Guralnick 6523710.58370.7543.85114.59
110.Mike Krupa 4429121780.57276.7343.84120.58
110.Tom Gough 3229121780.57276.7343.84120.58
110.Bob Damiani 1510211830.46467.2443.84111.08
113.Jerry Evanoff 2420018340.52273.0243.78116.79
114.Randy Smith 2220012930.60779.4043.77123.17
115.Randy Wasoba 181479910.59774.7243.76118.48
115.Joe Trimper 11667320.47564.2343.76107.99
117.Rob Hursh 141016310.61576.3843.75120.14
117.Brent Nicoliasen 8504730.51565.9943.75109.74
119.Todd Smith 3026917330.60878.4643.74122.20
120.Tom Teichert 12675100.56874.3143.73118.03
121.Mike Hoffmaster 6815611650.57273.7343.72117.44
122.Larry Forte 1711011440.49172.1343.71115.84
122.Brian Goines 14748210.47568.0543.71111.76
122.Ginger Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
122.John Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
126.Graham St. Denis 8373610.50776.9643.69120.65
126.Chris Hatley 5313820.45165.4643.69109.15
128.Tino Grippo 4932925360.56574.3143.68117.99
128.Mel Napalo 7475300.47068.3043.68111.98
128.Greg Howson 14678710.43566.7543.68110.43
131.Craig Korff 9616910.46966.8343.63110.46
132.Mike Warren 14594500.56770.1143.62113.73
133.Robert Steele 9643720.63173.0043.58116.58
134.John Jenkins 5393220.54870.6743.56114.23
135.Cliff Olin 12908300.52070.9843.53114.50
135.Chris Hartmetz 1812313070.48767.7743.53111.31
137.Ryan Friedman 9606440.48470.6643.52114.18
137.Gary Curreri 5133937490.47671.6543.52115.17
139.Zak Stoskopf 107700.50068.8643.50112.36
140.J.P. Cambert 151209720.55373.0843.47116.55
140.Eddie Knudsen 7383700.50773.7743.47117.23
140.Rick Thompson 9545410.50067.7543.47111.23
140.Roy Brooks 5294300.40367.2843.47110.75
144.Philip Forgione 251069820.51971.4243.40114.82
145.Robert Godley 14895210.63078.3643.39121.75
145.Tom Godley 14895210.63078.3643.39121.75
145.Matthew Fazio 24936630.58378.4143.39121.80
148.Robert Sleeper 2717016630.50670.5443.36113.89
149.Anthony Boozer 8673730.64075.2543.33118.58
150.Patrick Motes 22918010.53268.7643.31112.08
151.Paul Tibbetts 221206710.64173.7643.30117.05
151.Sam Tukey 6625010.55372.0843.30115.38
153.Jay Stout 8652700.70780.3543.27123.63
153.Von Fricke 7652700.70780.3543.27123.63
153.Sean O'Hara 7464110.52870.2743.27113.54
156.Mike Mazzoni 291038410.55174.4843.24117.72
156.Maury Deutsch 3123323020.50373.5843.24116.82
158.Jim Edelen 2714710320.58776.3743.22119.59
159.Ryan Berger 1810112730.44467.0043.19110.19
159.Chris Barsh 6344910.41169.6043.19112.79
161.Kenny Kirchofer 7314216650.46267.4643.17110.63
162.Tony Wilson 13969010.51668.9343.15112.07
163.Troy Barker 1412810310.55476.6843.14119.81
164.Michael King 7604500.57171.6443.12114.76
165.Chris Binder 5444200.51273.4743.10116.57
166.Nick Chupack 3727925370.52472.5143.09115.59
167.Jeremy Ramos 251137360.60475.1743.06118.23
167.Scott Small 12946530.59072.2143.06115.27
167.Josh Amelunk 12957910.54668.7043.06111.75
170.Chris Wingo 11917030.56472.7143.04115.75
171.Len Nelson 6227933690.45466.9243.03109.95
172.Joe Mendo 13966250.60474.7642.98117.74
172.David McCrea 191309020.59076.4542.98119.43
174.Vic Alimonti 131028230.55377.3842.97120.35
175.Mitch Stein 121056730.60980.9742.94123.91
175.Bob Voorhees 2316516330.50369.7742.94112.71
177.Larry Del Rosario 7534310.55272.6842.93115.61
178.Carl Hause 9523640.58777.6442.91120.55
178.Leon Eckart 2212614720.46268.4142.91111.32
180.John Parker 8565810.49170.2342.89113.12
180.Brian McLaughlin 14455500.45070.6342.89113.52
182.Marc Kramer 8304100.42361.4442.86104.30
183.Tracey McCowan 9415010.45169.5842.85112.42
184.Jack Moss 15885910.59869.8942.84112.73
185.Derrick Anderson 7624030.60575.9642.82118.79
186.Erik Schwach 5321910.62571.5242.81114.33
187.Paul Peters 7505220.49068.6942.79111.48
187.Joe Brown 3223624820.48872.9842.79115.77
189.Larry Ray 2216615040.52570.1542.78112.93
190.Bob Radl 8775210.59673.3942.75116.14
190.John Coelho 8455500.45070.8342.75113.58
192.Kevin Hall 14493720.56875.6342.73118.36
193.Luke Grant 181278310.60473.7342.71116.44
193.Chris Snell 6383200.54369.8442.71112.56
195.Phil Scheier 7242000.54572.7042.70115.41
196.James Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
196.Suzanne Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
196.Sean Murray 5211013650.44867.4242.69110.10
196.Cory Berger 128310420.44468.2342.69110.91
200.David Dinges 31818540.48867.3642.68110.05
201.Tony Pulanco 9619817520.53169.3942.65112.04
202.Don Metter 1812310130.54876.5642.64119.20
203.Dan Lamagna 12867340.54068.9342.63111.55
203.Brian Levinson 1710513530.43872.5242.63115.14
205.Jimmy Bradley 11807810.50668.6242.62111.24
206.Craig StClair 2114013140.51670.8142.61113.42
207.Arthur Pirint 13705510.56074.6542.59117.24
208.Larry Jones 31263100.45667.6142.56110.18
209.Jeff Hatcher 321109830.52874.7442.53117.27
210.Brent Bundridge 13929930.48271.7442.52114.27
211.Kurt Bruggeman 127511010.40667.0142.51109.52
212.Jeff Lohr 7445600.44063.5842.43106.01
212.Matt Lipack 10448210.35063.7042.43106.13
214.Steve Wold 6161210.56980.2442.41122.66
215.Paul Schutz 15856140.58074.3442.40116.74
215.John Nguyen 8675010.57272.8842.40115.28
215.Walter Brown 4031829380.52072.2842.40114.68
218.Kevin Olsen 9332420.57672.9742.37115.34
218.Lee Lamonna 201009110.52368.7942.37111.16
220.Joe Rubino 4413013640.48968.7942.34111.13
221.Dee Kinman 7485220.48067.7342.28110.01
221.Elyse Bernos 5333900.45863.1842.28105.46
223.Mike Tucker 138110030.44863.2842.26105.53
224.Don Rudisill 12181100.62172.9742.24115.21
225.Mike Gulati 2312011920.50268.1642.23110.39
225.Greg Siebern 1921100.15453.5442.2395.77
227.David Chasnick 5324000.44468.6542.22110.88
228.Richard Knick 5373610.50765.7642.21107.97
229.Glenn Sheehan 11677430.47671.2642.20113.46
230.Jason Klapman 5452900.60878.1842.16120.34
231.Rob Soucy, Jr. 391489820.60179.1742.15121.32
231.Paul Telesco 12708420.45566.4642.15108.61
233.John Padilla 1914612600.53774.4942.13116.62
234.Al Scafidi 141059320.53069.8042.08111.88
234.Dave Fosdick 11728400.46269.1042.08111.17
236.Chris Polk 3814616420.47164.1042.07106.17
237.Pete Roth 7654120.61177.7242.05119.77
238.Scott Baldwin 6425510.43466.8742.03108.90
239.L.J. Luciano 141018240.55170.9142.02112.93
240.Kurt Kelley 20604110.59374.7042.01116.70
241.Brent Bratti 5383300.53572.7742.00114.77
242.Jared StClair 1612110830.52870.0641.98112.04
243.Robert Nelson 8496340.44063.1041.97105.08
243.Jim Burns 148211440.42065.9241.97107.89
245.Ron Cashner 131047310.58769.3741.96111.32
245.Fontain Robertson 3522619420.53874.3241.96116.29
247.Phil Edwards 3818422940.44666.1941.94108.12
248.Drew Stefanick 7564610.54970.7341.93112.66
249.Kevin Sadowski 8605710.51378.3441.91120.25
250.Scott Dantonio 22729530.43267.0841.90108.98
251.Stephen Phillips 13565720.49666.3541.89108.24
252.William Roberts 11757220.51067.3641.88109.23
253.Donny Payne 1911914740.44868.7741.85110.62
253.Roy Peterson 6305110.37259.9041.85101.76
255.Jason Temple 20695710.54771.2841.81113.09
256.Scott Gramling 5193700.33959.7941.80101.59
257.Rick Zoltowski 27745710.56472.9441.79114.73
257.Gerard Annunziato 1611411430.50069.6741.79111.46
259.Derek Lutz 18618020.43467.4341.76109.19
260.Jim Podratsky 178712420.41365.9341.74107.67
261.Don Ross 5421317870.54471.5541.72113.27
262.Guy Rivers 151028240.55374.8341.71116.54
263.Mark Bobek 5323820.45867.9641.69109.65
264.Alan Moskoff 18737110.50770.6841.63112.31
265.Sean Spring 7261910.57674.0941.59115.67
265.Chris Halpin 8595010.54169.4241.59111.01
267.Andrew Liebenthal 211397930.63680.0841.58121.65
267.Tony Marraffa 7534610.53571.2641.58112.84
267.Matthew Curtis 8575910.49174.1141.58115.69
267.Tom Sheehan 1911613740.45968.8541.58110.43
271.Mark Jackowitz 13685310.56174.7541.57116.33
271.Brian Engel 239910920.47670.1841.57111.74
273.Tom Harris 98371339120.52273.6841.55115.23
273.Pat Valerio 18605800.50872.7141.55114.27
275.Grant Somerville 13634810.56772.1241.54113.65
276.Tony Cincotta 1711312730.47166.6941.51108.20
276.Phil Brickman 8445710.43667.4341.51108.94
278.Terry James 65900.35768.0741.50109.57
279.Mike Rubin 14233210.42069.9641.48111.45
280.Peter Gellert 15466700.40768.4641.46109.92
281.Bob Lanciault 9027223160.54073.4241.45114.86
282.Jamie McArthur 21968510.53072.7741.43114.20
283.Bill Gayhart 44363600.50070.8141.40112.21
284.Darrin Durigon 8595700.50971.6641.39113.04
284.Matthew Lynch 8445400.44968.4441.39109.83
286.George Frigelis 6364820.43066.4141.34107.74
286.Jonas Menarde 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
286.Brian Davis 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
289.Michael Carrico 9574540.55772.7741.31114.07
289.Pete Zamarin 4920221180.48972.0341.31113.34
291.Jason Mandel 5363800.48675.5741.29116.87
292.Ted Hilchey 5403110.56375.4941.28116.76
293.Jack VanNatta 8242000.54575.7541.27117.02
294.Tim Evans 15535830.47869.4841.26110.75
295.Jason Pitcock 11778110.48772.2541.24113.48
296.Ethan Doughtery 7603100.65976.1841.19117.38
297.Brian Kleinertz 2413012660.50869.6841.18110.87
298.Matt Bearjar 2718419440.48771.7041.15112.85
299.Ed Ross 12472520.64976.6841.14117.81
299.Jason Abbey 2517721810.44867.9841.14109.12
301.Greg Brown 13998830.52970.8741.13112.00
302.Kim Monteleone 149810030.49571.8641.12112.99
303.Dave Nowak 7494910.50070.4941.10111.60
303.Lance Olsen 5134038750.46867.7941.10108.89
303. 6245320.31654.3041.1095.41
306.Gary Bibik 137811520.40568.2041.07109.27
306.Aaron McClelland 15101710.37565.5041.07106.57
308.Mike Proud 8565820.49169.3141.05110.36
309.Brian St.Onge 17816620.55074.5841.03115.60
309.Bob Thrall 2512512950.49271.1741.03112.20
311.Wes Wilds 241247000.63979.5141.02120.53
311.Alex Bulazo 1511610110.53473.3041.02114.32
313.Bob Logue 11544600.54072.6241.01113.63
314.Ray Kuykendall 9193710.34262.1241.00103.12
315.Eric Gregor 15595600.51371.3740.98112.35
316.Chris Brotzman 5363000.54571.8540.97112.82
317.Heath Juneau 8635230.54769.2940.91110.20
318.Brian O'Driscoll 16364110.46868.4540.90109.35
318.Leslie Young 12469210.33559.8740.90100.77
320.David Ory 1910611340.48468.9840.84109.82
321.Norm Rader 171209440.56072.9040.81113.71
321.Chris Highlander 8605300.53171.9540.81112.76
323.Pete Sorbera 5222010.52370.6040.79111.40
323.Jay Prince 7335100.39368.8240.79109.61
325.Vernon Turner 17736110.54477.3540.77118.12
326.Fred Rummel 38758720.46370.1040.75110.85
327.Jeff Spears 15615400.53069.5040.71110.21
328.Gary Haroutunian 17646110.51274.7240.68115.40
328.Jess Gearhart 17646110.51274.7240.68115.40
330.Pete Scherzer 6295610.34368.9140.65109.56
331.Michael Ravas 11608110.42665.3740.61105.98
332.Joe Chmielewski 11668710.43261.8440.57102.41
333.Donnie Phillips 8354710.42872.5240.52113.04
334.Ron Haley 10446530.40664.6240.41105.03
335.Hal Brown 5363710.49365.9340.40106.33
335.Philip Spencer 12314600.40361.9440.40102.34
337.Scott Reilly 6725700.55875.1040.31115.41
338.Michael Bailey 8427000.37562.3740.30102.67
339.Steve Strauss 2513216820.44067.4540.22107.68
339.Tom Marcum 6324200.43265.5940.22105.81
341.John Westrick 631010.25047.1440.2187.36
342.Harry Kaufman 11272920.48370.2840.17110.45
343.Jack Kash 6202400.45573.8440.16114.00
344.Janice Torpey 2291810.33969.0440.11109.14
345.Mark Bagley 5293820.43569.7340.09109.81
345.Jim Cooney 7415710.41970.8640.09110.95
347.Ryan Servaty 36335000.39865.2340.04105.27
348.Bill March 13534510.54071.4540.02111.47
348.Darryl Kimes 8534510.54071.4540.02111.47
350.Mark Norton 8645110.55675.2240.01115.22
351.David Dorman 15809120.46870.1339.92110.05
352.Mark Damron 7373900.48769.9139.86109.77
353.Robert Tracy 146812710.34963.2639.79103.05
354.Robert Matherne 7544630.53969.7639.75109.50
355.Todd Griesel 8456340.42064.2339.74103.96
356.Tyler Miller 13748200.47469.6239.70109.31
356.Tony Lombardo 10617610.44667.9539.70107.65
356.Arthur Yorgan 9468110.36365.0939.70104.79
359.Pete Baltas 10717130.50066.7339.66106.39
360.James Taylor 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
360.Paul Rust 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
362.Terry Boone 8384810.44367.4139.57106.99
363.Freddy Dubois 10515930.46567.9539.54107.49
364.Bob Miller 5234110.36269.2539.34108.58
365.Jeff Mason 5234610.33663.1439.33102.47
366.Tracy Emanuel 7514910.51068.0339.32107.35
367.Jason Badger 7454910.47967.6239.28106.91
368.Kevin Martineau 5234800.32462.4539.21101.66
369.Richard Ryan 5234700.32961.6139.20100.81
370.Mark White 7364630.44170.7939.19109.98
370.James Sutherland 7304030.43272.6939.19111.88
372.Nicholas Theriot 15455310.46070.7539.05109.80
373.Ben Fleming 7425600.42970.2839.03109.31
374.Brandon Williams 6474100.53471.8839.00110.88
375.Mike Haynes 7425610.42963.4938.93102.42
376. 9776010.56267.6338.74106.37
377.John Wilkins 5203510.36667.7738.61106.38
378.Brennan Bittel 8537400.41769.0138.59107.60
379.Bryan Prena 8465510.45667.4038.53105.93
380.Carlo Benedetti 14989930.49872.7838.52111.30
381.Paul Tibbetts Jr. 610500.66775.9338.47114.40
382.Ben Albert 9557110.43773.1238.46111.58
383.Denise Bittel 7436900.38467.3038.45105.75
384.Dean Tonas 3615824560.39465.2738.44103.70
385.Scott Strothers 5413210.56181.9638.15120.11
386.Eric Barman 6354230.45668.1638.03106.19
387.Rick Dolan 7326340.34368.0338.02106.05
388.Dave Herman 125900.35749.9337.7987.71
389.Barry Mitchell 5333700.47169.2537.61106.86
390.Kevin Racine 125311130.32660.1437.5997.73
391.Jim Debew 66800.42973.2937.50110.79
392.Brian Shoemaker 6275530.33559.5137.3996.89
393.Shawn Schmitt 6226110.26861.0837.2098.29
394.Troy Hughes 9233210.42069.5537.13106.68
395.Robert Knick 5131500.46468.6436.82105.46
396.Frank Fitchben 8556010.47872.3936.66109.04