[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Defensive Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesTiesWin %OffenseDefenseTotal
1.Joe Knecht 5351200.74575.9649.19125.15
2.Ron Shapard 5352200.61478.6048.89127.49
3.Greg Siebern 54454277100.61980.0247.70127.72
4.Brian Hughes 7705610.55574.2247.02121.23
5.Kevin Newpher 141208310.59175.2446.89122.12
6.Jay Smith 131078110.56977.9346.82124.75
7.Jim Dalesio 5373600.50772.5646.81119.37
8.Jaime Clark 1713412250.52372.8846.52119.39
9.John Hallam 105928650170.58776.2946.51122.80
9.Michael Hurford 3224219240.55773.8146.51120.32
11.John Ingram 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
11.Chris Elliott 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
13.Scott Norman 131167320.61377.2346.42123.65
14.Mike Wolf 73755464100.61876.8446.36123.20
15.Steve Kaschuk 1816112150.57075.1146.30121.41
16.Glenn Hartenstein 181659820.62678.0046.21124.21
16.Shawn Buske 8775210.59677.6346.21123.83
18.Chris Pierce 1715311850.56373.0846.18119.25
19.Ryan Walsh 10934320.68184.5546.15130.71
19.Keith Graefe 11977610.56073.7446.15119.89
21.Michael Melamedoff 16959440.50375.1946.12121.30
22.Larry Jones 91678634150.51772.7146.05118.76
23.Joe Rieger 10776440.54569.9546.04115.99
24.Rick Flanagan 1817610240.63180.3746.03126.40
24.Matthew Fazio 2421716250.57277.4746.03123.51
26.Craig Goldstein 6672140.75075.7645.99121.74
27.Joe Pizzuto 6150633260.60378.5445.95124.49
28.Danny Grooms 6454310.51172.5845.94118.52
29.Paul Felker 2919916270.55077.0545.93122.98
30.Danny Dougherty 7633000.67777.7445.92123.66
31.Doug Witt 2622118820.54072.2945.91118.21
32.Mike Higgins 48466283110.62075.4845.89121.37
33.Sean Darcy 2422214340.60777.5345.88123.41
34.Todd Gross 5333610.47974.8945.86120.74
35.Brian Smith 1616110260.61074.0045.82119.82
36.Tony Tischauser 12776810.53176.8645.78122.64
37.Jim Nayzeum 1713111740.52870.6345.76116.39
38.Dave Herman 149510410.47870.9345.75116.68
39.Frank Destefano 8704700.59872.7645.70118.46
40.Ray Patricio 69723322160.68981.9445.68127.62
41.Drew DuVall 41343256100.57178.8145.62124.43
42.Dan Summerford 2016812080.58176.2945.61121.90
43.John Iachello 5384400.46366.5045.60112.10
44.Duane McConnico 3019811320.63677.6345.56123.19
45.Rick Sweeney 6314010.43869.4045.53114.93
46.Rob Soucy, Jr. 5652933660.61180.9645.51126.47
46.Tony Difiore 8734710.60782.2645.51127.78
48.Roger Albrecht 5353410.50775.8345.40121.23
49.Alex Jones 73677573150.54173.0145.36118.37
49.Lee Bukstel 1612010900.52475.4545.36120.82
51.Jay Prabhu 6453910.53573.7145.32119.02
52.Ben Volin 9636510.49273.3845.26118.64
53.William Balle 9667310.47572.5645.16117.72
54.Mark Adams 1431233990270.55475.2345.10120.34
55.Rick Thornton 9604210.58777.0045.09122.09
56.Mark Feinsand 141327450.63773.0245.05118.07
57.Jon Glaser 3427724570.53074.2245.01119.23
58.Kevin Olsen 11957640.55473.2844.98118.27
59.Don Sours 2416717470.49070.0144.95114.96
60.Jerry Trimper 9835230.61269.8044.94114.74
61.Chris Cornell 6212020.51268.4044.93113.33
61.Rene Baum 2317817830.50074.5344.93119.46
63.Tom Huegin 96777632180.55174.9744.92119.89
64.Mike O'Neill 14967430.56471.7044.90116.60
65.Alex Hoffmaster 13968820.52275.5944.87120.45
66.Randall Holmes 3524522970.51774.6044.81119.41
67.Martin Schombs 6444100.51877.0444.80121.84
67.Chris Dewar 5373510.51464.0944.80108.89
69.Bill Wasosky 36370242120.60377.0144.79121.80
69.Eric Biederer 1611912210.49469.2744.79114.06
71.Julian Zinga 141007410.57473.3444.78118.13
72.Kirk Polkinghorne 1610711450.48568.5544.77113.32
73.Mike Wilson 6424400.48873.5644.76118.31
74.Brad Minarik 3528724650.53877.0244.75121.77
74.Holden Closs 3427223640.53573.0344.75117.77
76.Alex Redito 6454210.51775.9744.73120.69
77.Christina Fisher 7553600.60479.6844.72124.40
78.Robert Knick 5274120.40063.2144.69107.90
79.Steve Rockmael 3729424450.54676.1844.67120.85
80.Matt Lipack 1411813110.47467.3944.65112.04
81.Joe Trimper 149910830.47965.1644.64109.79
81.John Pace 9505800.46373.1944.64117.83
83.Phil Scheier 141168910.56676.2144.61120.82
83.Patrick Motes 2219315130.56173.8744.61118.48
83.Dave Summerford 61418355120.54076.8744.61121.47
86.Chris Celia 10806520.55171.4244.55115.97
86.Bryan Boyer 1713812800.51973.4044.55117.95
88.Joshua Cooper 7585500.51377.3544.51121.86
89.David McCrea 3631123780.56776.4944.48120.97
90.Tom Teichert 141049520.52273.8144.46118.27
90.Ashley Moser 9585610.50978.1944.46122.65
92.Adam Goodman 1716111620.58176.2644.45120.71
93.Vin Bratti 5452710.62377.0044.43121.43
93.Dave Cooper 2719522250.46872.4644.43116.89
95.Chris Dufala 7474300.52275.3644.42119.78
96.Josh Wiley 141168240.58477.5244.41121.93
97.Mike Warren 2116014400.52670.9744.39115.36
98.Drew Scheier 8564600.54977.4244.38121.80
99.Scott Severance 138410210.45273.1644.37117.53
100.Venton Lee 5314100.43165.5344.36109.89
101.J.D. Lussier 1814912340.54776.9444.35121.29
101.Jamie Chvotkin 5393300.54276.6944.35121.04
101.Steve Wold 6494630.51573.3044.35117.66
101.Doug McEntire 5323900.45170.3944.35114.75
105.Robert James 8675300.55871.0244.34115.35
105.Janice Torpey 50335329110.50473.2644.34117.60
107.Tino Grippo 4944134570.56173.7644.33118.09
107.Barry Levine 2119316140.54575.2544.33119.58
109.Mark Stern 8655310.55070.8644.31115.17
109.Terry Ellerbe 59517433130.54473.8444.31118.15
109.Unowned Team 5242310.51068.1744.31112.48
112.Demetrios Arvanitis 39247319140.43870.3944.30114.69
113.Garry Unger 6423210.56772.6644.25116.91
114.Brett Mendenhall 5482510.65576.2844.24120.52
114.Vernon Turner 2419816530.54574.8044.24119.04
116.Brad Dantonio 5222200.50069.4544.23113.68
117.Jason Temple 4833628060.54576.0744.22120.29
117.Joshua Billy 11729030.44568.1044.22112.32
119.Bill Bishop 9674820.58171.5944.19115.78
120.Tony Pulanco 15711381014170.52974.9844.18119.16
121.Bruce Deutsch 1914512430.53976.3844.17120.55
122.Rob Hursh 141348920.60076.2244.15120.37
122.Mick Lussier 34292227110.56175.0844.15119.23
122.Dave Lutz 9161051290.54375.5644.15119.71
125.Russell Bernos 5443000.59573.2844.14117.42
125.Alan Bowman 9846000.58374.8644.14119.00
125.Jack VanNatta 8776300.55074.2644.14118.40
128.John Robert 9814860.62281.1544.11125.26
128.Ricky Cutler 12686120.52770.2144.11114.32
130.Andrew Fisher 2519216930.53276.3144.10120.40
130.Jim Wilbanks 9647440.46573.7144.10117.81
132.Lisa Dinges 8516130.45771.9044.08115.97
133.Randy Wasoba 1818012520.59074.9244.05118.97
133.Chris McGlinchey 10816320.56271.3144.05115.36
135.Mike Pfaff 15909320.49275.3244.03119.35
136.Paul Tibbetts 3830222450.57374.3044.02118.32
136.Jeremy Ramos 33271207120.56574.2044.02118.22
136.Brian Goines 149612520.43565.7544.02109.76
139.Len Nelson 88609679190.47370.9044.01114.91
140.Chris Baker 2216416160.50569.6144.00113.62
141.Von Fricke 7773500.68879.1443.99123.13
141.Ryan Berman 10766810.52873.7143.99117.70
143.Angelo Licto 8754500.62573.1043.98117.08
143.Neil Ward 2521314970.58783.0943.98127.08
143.Philip Forgione 4026329050.47671.0843.98115.06
146.Larry Forte 2316418860.46673.8343.97117.80
147.Mike Hoffmaster 18512111105400.52274.6143.96118.57
148.Scott Sims 1514911130.57276.3443.95120.30
149.Vic Alimonti 2018012930.58279.8643.93123.78
149.Chip Holloway 137912610.38666.4043.93110.34
151.Eric Gregor 1612112320.49668.6643.88112.53
152.Jason Guralnick 6523710.58370.7543.85114.59
153.Jared Shaw 1411112520.47173.1243.84116.96
154.Bob Damiani 1510313130.44166.0243.83109.85
155.Greg Howson 1511213820.44869.2443.82113.06
156.Howie Shack 1711714600.44565.6343.81109.44
157.John McDowell 2014414520.49873.3843.79117.17
158.Jerry Evanoff 2420018340.52273.0243.78116.79
159.Randy Smith 2220012930.60779.4043.77123.17
160.Brent Nicoliasen 8504730.51565.9943.75109.74
160.Craig StClair 2116216640.49469.1043.75112.85
162.Todd Smith 3026917330.60878.4643.74122.20
163.Bradley Halpern 1812612930.49474.1943.73117.92
163.Randy Halpern 1812612930.49474.1943.73117.92
165.Ginger Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
165.John Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
167.Fred Rummel 68462471140.49571.6943.70115.39
168.Chris Hatley 5313820.45165.4643.69109.15
169.Mel Napalo 7475300.47068.3043.68111.98
170.Peter Anastasopoulos 8675920.53172.0243.66115.67
171.Craig Korff 9616910.46966.8343.63110.46
172.Michael Cremer 1281195776240.60582.4843.61126.09
173.Bill March 131119630.53670.2943.60113.90
174.Robert Steele 9643720.63173.0043.58116.58
174.Jeff Shell 3120019090.51372.2343.58115.81
176.John Jenkins 5393220.54870.6743.56114.23
176.Carl Hause 9766660.53472.5443.56116.10
178.Bryan Nistler 141248320.59880.6043.54124.14
178.David Hoover 141248320.59880.6043.54124.14
180.Cliff Olin 12908300.52070.9843.53114.50
180.Chris Hartmetz 1812313070.48767.7743.53111.31
182.Ryan Friedman 9606440.48470.6643.52114.18
183.Aaron McClelland 1712313770.47469.7643.50113.26
184.Robert Godley 1715110810.58375.4843.48118.96
184.Tom Godley 1715110810.58375.4843.48118.96
184.Jim Ponek 127911040.42064.9543.48108.43
187.J.P. Cambert 151209720.55373.0843.47116.55
187.Eddie Knudsen 7383700.50773.7743.47117.23
187.Rick Thompson 9545410.50067.7543.47111.23
187.Roy Brooks 5294300.40367.2843.47110.75
191.Ed Ross 1813313350.50071.2943.44114.73
192.Marc Fazzio 22618611454350.56176.8543.43120.27
193.Paul Waterman 1711811350.51176.3943.42119.82
194.Kenny Kirchofer 124747896150.45570.8943.40114.29
195.Lee Lamonna 3730122730.57075.2643.39118.65
195.Robert Sleeper 3827525440.52072.4443.39115.84
197.Don Kochersberger 2012415640.44472.5343.38115.90
198.Anthony Boozer 8673730.64075.2543.33118.58
198.Kevin Hall 2317215330.52974.2243.33117.54
198.David Dinges 46335341100.49670.9843.33114.31
201.Stephen Phillips 13989920.49769.6943.32113.00
202.Graham St. Denis 1815812140.56580.8243.30124.11
202.Sam Tukey 6625010.55372.0843.30115.38
204.Sean O'Hara 7464110.52870.2743.27113.54
205.Ryan Berger 2514620750.41567.2643.25110.51
206.Robert Nelson 12737940.48165.1143.21108.32
207.Chris Barsh 6344910.41169.6043.19112.79
208.Jay Stout 8874910.63977.2843.18120.47
209.Kirk Hickey 5284110.40770.5043.17113.67
210.Tony Wilson 13969010.51668.9343.15112.07
211.Daniel Peters 2013615550.46868.9343.13112.06
212.Michael King 7604500.57171.6443.12114.76
212.Tom Gough 91632521170.54776.0343.12119.15
214.Mike Krupa 105718623200.53575.3443.11118.45
214.Tim Evans 2316517280.49074.7743.11117.88
216.Chris Binder 5444200.51273.4743.10116.57
217.Nick Chupack 3727925370.52472.5143.09115.59
218.Sean Murray 87619600150.50873.8943.08116.96
219.Scott Small 12946530.59072.2143.06115.27
219.Josh Amelunk 12957910.54668.7043.06111.75
221.Chris Wingo 11917030.56472.7143.04115.75
222.Joe Mendo 13966250.60474.7642.98117.74
222.Gary Curreri 69470561130.45671.7542.98114.73
224.Ray Seekell 2211216270.41169.4742.96112.42
225.Mitch Stein 121056730.60980.9742.94123.91
225.Jim Snaza 151129920.53177.0042.94119.94
225.Bob Voorhees 2316516330.50369.7742.94112.71
225.John Coelho 10667800.45872.6942.94115.63
229.Larry Del Rosario 7534310.55272.6842.93115.61
230.Arthur Pirint 1411910520.53173.0642.89115.95
230.John Parker 8565810.49170.2342.89113.12
232.Daniel Dziubczynski 6423930.51879.0642.85121.90
232.Tracey McCowan 9415010.45169.5842.85112.42
234.Dave Bibik 3426725250.51474.3342.84117.17
235.Tom Snaza 151059730.52075.8742.83118.70
235.Mike Mazzoni 46330312100.51474.5642.83117.39
235.Pat Valerio 1813913600.50573.6042.83116.43
235.Unowned Team 26610871311280.45470.6442.83113.47
239.Derrick Anderson 7624030.60575.9642.82118.79
240.Erik Schwach 5321910.62571.5242.81114.33
241.Neil Andreoli 3230023920.55676.0442.80118.84
241.Walter Brown 70556496130.52875.2242.80118.02
241.Leon Eckart 2719322330.46470.0842.80112.88
241.Peter Gellert 2414917530.46070.9342.80113.73
245.Paul Peters 7505220.49068.6942.79111.48
245.Brewer Arnoult 2316216910.48975.8542.79118.64
245.Paul Tibbetts Jr. 9466630.41372.3542.79115.14
248.Larry Ray 2216615040.52570.1542.78112.93
249.Fontain Robertson 3528824750.53874.1042.77116.87
250.Bob Radl 8775210.59673.3942.75116.14
251.Jim Edelen 3027319960.57775.3442.73118.07
252.Stan Kulesza 7485200.48073.2342.72115.95
252.Jimmy Bradley 149911310.46768.1942.72110.91
252.Marc Kramer 138312730.39767.3242.72110.04
255.Luke Grant 181278310.60473.7342.71116.44
255.Chris Snell 6383200.54369.8442.71112.56
257.James Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
257.Suzanne Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
257.Bill Gayhart 74536534100.50174.6242.69117.31
260.Tom Harris 110795831330.48971.7342.67114.39
261.Don Metter 1812310130.54876.5642.64119.20
262.Rick Zoltowski 4934028150.54776.5542.63119.18
262.Dan Lamagna 12867340.54068.9342.63111.55
262.Brian Levinson 1710513530.43872.5242.63115.14
265.Bill Egan 2418318320.50074.6342.61117.24
266.Jack Moss 2620114750.57675.0342.60117.64
266.Kurt Kelley 3424624730.49976.1342.60118.73
268.Andrew Kosonocky 7495200.48572.3442.58114.92
269.Dakota Dinges 1912714830.46272.8842.57115.46
269.Mike Gulati 2919224950.43667.2742.57109.83
271.John Padilla 1916714900.52873.2142.56115.77
272.Phil Moser 25316281710380.48873.6642.55116.21
272.Cory Berger 128610730.44667.9842.55110.54
274.Brad Gore 8535820.47867.5042.54110.04
275.Kurt Bruggeman 127911310.41267.3642.46109.82
276.Jeff Lohr 7445600.44063.5842.43106.01
276.Peter Triolo 7435700.43077.1642.43119.59
278.Dave Hundley 2615221330.41773.9442.42116.36
279.Derek Lutz 2717319240.47471.6542.41114.06
280.John Nguyen 8675010.57272.8842.40115.28
281.Terry James 6415520.42971.0442.39113.43
282.Phil Edwards 3826331770.45467.1742.37109.53
283.Andrew Liebenthal 2118812730.59677.9942.33120.32
283.Unowned Team 14667440.47271.3542.33113.68
283.Brian Hillary 7415800.41470.5642.33112.89
286.Jeff Swindler 8594420.57174.2442.32116.56
287.Troy Barker 3730128210.51678.4242.30120.72
287.Alan Moskoff 3323121820.51473.8942.30116.18
289.Dee Kinman 7485220.48067.7342.28110.01
289.Elyse Bernos 5333900.45863.1842.28105.46
289.Lisa Odom 156812930.34866.7642.28109.03
292.Mike Tucker 138110030.44863.2842.26105.53
293.David Chasnick 5324000.44468.6542.22110.88
294.Richard Knick 5373610.50765.7642.21107.97
295.Wes Wilds 2723617600.57376.8042.20119.00
295.Glenn Sheehan 11677430.47671.2642.20113.46
297.L.J. Luciano 1412610040.55770.8142.19113.00
297.Don Ross 90624691240.47570.8742.19113.06
299.Scott Dantonio 2214818340.44869.3642.18111.54
300.Harry Kaufman 158811740.43167.6342.17109.80
301.Jason Klapman 5452900.60878.1842.16120.34
302.Paul Telesco 12708420.45566.4642.15108.61
303.Jerry Lawson 6233320.41473.0542.10115.16
304.Al Scafidi 151059320.53069.8042.08111.88
304.Dave Fosdick 11728400.46269.1042.08111.17
306.Mary Arnoult 3020823340.47273.6242.06115.69
307.Pete Roth 7654120.61177.7242.05119.77
307.Bill Scoltock 125810930.35064.8342.05106.88
309.Ryan Servaty 7646149480.48376.0442.04118.09
310.Brian St.Onge 1915514340.52073.7242.03115.75
310.Scott Baldwin 6425510.43466.8742.03108.90
310.Charles Thomas 5264310.37966.0042.03108.03
313.Jamie McArthur 2118116010.53172.8542.02114.87
314.Jeff Spears 1914414400.50070.9642.01112.97
314.Aaron Oliver 6415520.42972.0042.01114.01
316.Chris Brotzman 5403200.55673.0842.00115.08
316.Brent Bratti 5383300.53572.7742.00114.77
318.Jared StClair 1612110830.52870.0641.98112.04
318.Unowned Team 7375110.42165.1341.98107.11
320.Jim Burns 148211440.42065.9241.97107.89
321.Ron Cashner 131047310.58769.3741.96111.32
322.Joseph Pizzuto 5223420.39768.2441.95110.19
323.Drew Stefanick 7564610.54970.7341.93112.66
324.Kevin Sadowski 8605710.51378.3441.91120.25
325.Brent Bundridge 2114316930.45971.7341.89113.62
326.William Roberts 11757220.51067.3641.88109.23
326.Joe Rubino 79490577180.46070.9241.88112.80
328.Chris Halpin 11747310.50369.9341.85111.78
328.Matt Bearjar 3122223950.48272.0741.85113.92
328.Donny Payne 1911914740.44868.7741.85110.62
328.Roy Peterson 6305110.37259.9041.85101.76
332.Brian McLaughlin 2113416310.45173.3341.83115.16
333.John Westrick 6405330.43265.7541.82107.58
334.Paul Schutz 1815511970.56475.3041.81117.11
334.Mike Rubin 2214518010.44671.3841.81113.19
336.Scott Gramling 5193700.33959.7941.80101.59
337.Gerard Annunziato 1611411430.50069.6741.79111.46
338.Denny Arnoult 2618520030.48173.7441.75115.49
339.Jim Podratsky 178712420.41365.9341.74107.67
340.Grant Somerville 2214914640.50571.8341.73113.56
341.Pete Zamarin 65463498130.48273.1741.72114.90
342.Guy Rivers 151028240.55374.8341.71116.54
342.Jess Gearhart 1712613910.47671.9141.71113.62
342.Gary Haroutunian 1712613910.47671.9141.71113.62
342.Mike Voisin 5274410.38272.8541.71114.56
346.Mark Bobek 5323820.45867.9641.69109.65
347.Christopher Ludeau 5294020.42368.3941.65110.04
348.Sean Spring 7261910.57674.0941.59115.67
349.Tony Marraffa 7534610.53571.2641.58112.84
349.Matthew Curtis 8575910.49174.1141.58115.69
351.Erin Lege 9597010.45875.9441.54117.48
352.Brian O'Driscoll 2014414230.50373.2141.53114.74
352.Tom Sheehan 2113518440.42467.5741.53109.10
354.Tony Cincotta 1711312730.47166.6941.51108.20
354.Phil Brickman 8445710.43667.4341.51108.94
356.Darrin Durigon 8595700.50971.6641.39113.04
356.Mark Jackowitz 139910220.49371.0041.39112.40
356.Matthew Lynch 8445400.44968.4441.39109.83
359.Nicholas Theriot 1510212320.45469.9041.35111.25
360.George Frigelis 6364820.43066.4141.34107.74
360.Jonas Menarde 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
360.Brian Davis 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
363.Michael Carrico 9574540.55772.7741.31114.07
364.Maury Deutsch 7957560280.48976.2841.29117.57
364.Jason Mandel 5363800.48675.5741.29116.87
366.Ted Hilchey 5403110.56375.4941.28116.76
366.Bob Lanciault 15910461087290.49172.7041.28113.98
368.Brian Kleinertz 2413613460.50469.3541.25110.59
369.Brian Engel 63502481140.51174.7741.24116.01
369.Jason Pitcock 11778110.48772.2541.24113.48
369.Bob Thrall 2819020760.47970.5341.24111.77
372.Ethan Doughtery 7603100.65976.1841.19117.38
373.Joe Brown 8057862080.48376.0041.15117.15
374.Bob Logue 11848310.50372.7241.14113.86
374.Don Rudisill 2013416210.45374.2341.14115.38
376.Greg Brown 13998830.52970.8741.13112.00
377.Kim Monteleone 149810030.49571.8641.12112.99
378.Mark Bagley 128310150.45275.4741.11116.58
379.Dave Nowak 7494910.50070.4941.10111.60
379.Lance Olsen 5134038750.46867.7941.10108.89
379. 6245320.31654.3041.1095.41
382.Chris Polk 3824730650.44766.4341.09107.52
383.Gary Bibik 137811520.40568.2041.07109.27
384.Mike Proud 8565820.49169.3141.05110.36
385.Alex Bulazo 1511610110.53473.3041.02114.32
386.Bobby Molinaro 5282630.51871.6140.95112.56
387.Heath Juneau 8635230.54769.2940.91110.20
388.Jason Abbey 3121726320.45269.8440.90110.74
388.Leslie Young 12469210.33559.8740.90100.77
390.Zak Stoskopf 10926600.58275.7240.89116.62
391.Norm Rader 171209440.56072.9040.81113.71
391.Chris Highlander 8605300.53171.9540.81112.76
393.Jay Prince 7335100.39368.8240.79109.61
394.Steve Strauss 2518120920.46468.7240.74109.46
395.Pete Scherzer 6295610.34368.9140.65109.56
396.Michael Ravas 11608110.42665.3740.61105.98
397.Joe Chmielewski 11668710.43261.8440.57102.41
398.Jeff Hatcher 58393420100.48474.8040.56115.36
399.Donnie Phillips 8354710.42872.5240.52113.04
400.Shane Cooper 6354830.42465.5140.46105.97
401.Ron Haley 10446530.40664.6240.41105.03
402.Hal Brown 5363710.49365.9340.40106.33
403.Stacey Johnson 7414430.48372.0840.32112.40
404.Scott Reilly 6725700.55875.1040.31115.41
405.Michael Bailey 8427000.37562.3740.30102.67
406.Tom Marcum 6324200.43265.5940.22105.81
407.David Ory 1913415140.47169.6540.20109.85
408.Troy Hughes 9657640.46271.4240.15111.57
409.David Dorman 1511813120.47469.6140.12109.73
410.Jim Cooney 7415710.41970.8640.09110.95
411.Darryl Kimes 8534510.54071.4540.02111.47
411.Philip Spencer 189715030.39464.9740.02104.98
413.Mark Norton 8645110.55675.2240.01115.22
413.Mark Damron 7505400.48170.3940.01110.40
415.Pete Sorbera 5365610.39266.8639.93106.79
416.Tyler Miller 1410510710.49572.1839.89112.07
417.Robert Tracy 146812710.34963.2639.79103.05
418.Robert Matherne 7544630.53969.7639.75109.50
419.Todd Griesel 8456340.42064.2339.74103.96
420.Tony Lombardo 10617610.44667.9539.70107.65
420.Arthur Yorgan 9468110.36365.0939.70104.79
422.Pete Baltas 10717130.50066.7339.66106.39
423.James Taylor 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
423.Paul Rust 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
425.Tim Scafidi 5344710.42164.6339.60104.23
426.Terry Boone 8384810.44367.4139.57106.99
427.Freddy Dubois 10515930.46567.9539.54107.49
428.Joe Figliozzi 3516221540.43070.8939.48110.36
429.Jack Kash 6356210.36270.4039.42109.83
430.Unowned Team 5234200.35464.7439.40104.14
431.Bob Miller 5234110.36269.2539.34108.58
432.Jeff Mason 5234610.33663.1439.33102.47
433.Tracy Emanuel 7514910.51068.0339.32107.35
434.Jason Badger 7454910.47967.6239.28106.91
435.Kevin Martineau 5234800.32462.4539.21101.66
436.Richard Ryan 5234700.32961.6139.20100.81
437.Mark White 7364630.44170.7939.19109.98
437.James Sutherland 7304030.43272.6939.19111.88
439.Ben Fleming 7425600.42970.2839.03109.31
440.Brandon Williams 6474100.53471.8839.00110.88
441.Mike Haynes 7425610.42963.4938.93102.42
442.Ray Kuykendall 9479110.34264.7838.79103.57
443. 9776010.56267.6338.74106.37
444.John Wilkins 5203510.36667.7738.61106.38
445.Bryan Prena 8465510.45667.4038.53105.93
446.Carlo Benedetti 14989930.49872.7838.52111.30
447.Denise Bittel 7436900.38467.3038.45105.75
448.Dean Tonas 3615824560.39465.2738.44103.70
449.Kao Saetern 6434110.51276.2638.42114.68
450.Brennan Bittel 127211100.39369.1238.35107.47
451.Scott Strothers 5413210.56181.9638.15120.11
452.Eric Barman 6354230.45668.1638.03106.19
453.Rick Dolan 7326340.34368.0338.02106.05
454.Dave Fleck 8446900.38970.8037.69108.49
455.Barry Mitchell 5333700.47169.2537.61106.86
456.Kevin Racine 125311130.32660.1437.5997.73
457.Jim Debew 66800.42973.2937.50110.79
458.Brian Shoemaker 6275530.33559.5137.3996.89
459.Shawn Schmitt 6226110.26861.0837.2098.29
460.Ben Albert 9557710.41769.6236.97106.59
461.Frank Fitchben 8556010.47872.3936.66109.04