[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Super Trn.]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Offensive Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesTiesWin %OffenseDefenseTotal
1.Glenn Hartenstein 1223700.76786.5046.63133.13
2.Ray Patricio 4431212340.71583.3644.30127.65
3.Scott Strothers 5413210.56181.9638.15120.11
4.Mitch Stein 121056730.60980.9742.94123.91
5.Dave Summerford 14794050.65780.6446.14126.78
6.Dan Summerford 13784050.65480.4846.08126.56
7.Jay Stout 8652700.70780.3543.27123.63
7.Von Fricke 7652700.70780.3543.27123.63
9.Steve Wold 6161210.56980.2442.41122.66
10.Andrew Liebenthal 211397930.63680.0841.58121.65
11.Wes Wilds 241247000.63979.5141.02120.53
12.Randy Smith 2220012930.60779.4043.77123.17
13.Rob Soucy, Jr. 391489820.60179.1742.15121.32
14.Ron Shapard 5352200.61478.6048.89127.49
15.Todd Smith 3026917330.60878.4643.74122.20
16.John McDowell 13603100.65978.4547.14125.59
17.Matthew Fazio 24936630.58378.4143.39121.80
18.Robert Godley 14895210.63078.3643.39121.75
18.Tom Godley 14895210.63078.3643.39121.75
20.Kevin Sadowski 8605710.51378.3441.91120.25
21.Jason Klapman 5452900.60878.1842.16120.34
22.Bill Egan 14614410.58077.8344.00121.83
23.Danny Dougherty 7633000.67777.7445.92123.66
24.Pete Roth 7654120.61177.7242.05119.77
25.Carl Hause 9523640.58777.6442.91120.55
26.Josh Wiley 141168240.58477.5244.41121.93
27.Rick Flanagan 12523310.61077.4545.00122.45
28.Vic Alimonti 131028230.55377.3842.97120.35
29.Bill Wasosky 36342214100.61377.3544.74122.09
29.Vernon Turner 17736110.54477.3540.77118.12
31.Michael Cremer 181559890.60977.3247.57124.89
32.Vin Bratti 5452710.62377.0044.43121.43
33.Graham St. Denis 8373610.50776.9643.69120.65
34.Mike Wolf 7369641270.62776.8046.29123.09
35.Mike Krupa 4429121780.57276.7343.84120.58
35.Tom Gough 3229121780.57276.7343.84120.58
37.Jamie Chvotkin 5393300.54276.6944.35121.04
38.Ed Ross 12472520.64976.6841.14117.81
38.Troy Barker 1412810310.55476.6843.14119.81
40.Shawn Buske 6553200.63276.5746.91123.48
41.Don Metter 1812310130.54876.5642.64119.20
42.David McCrea 191309020.59076.4542.98119.43
43.Rob Hursh 141016310.61576.3843.75120.14
44.Jim Edelen 2714710320.58776.3743.22119.59
45.Scott Sims 1514911130.57276.3443.95120.30
46.Brett Mendenhall 5482510.65576.2844.24120.52
47.Brian Smith 161095640.65776.2444.25120.50
48.Mark Adams 6962846490.57476.2145.84122.05
49.Ethan Doughtery 7603100.65976.1841.19117.38
50.Paul Felker 12382200.63376.1653.87130.03
51.Joe Knecht 5351200.74575.9649.19125.15
51.Derrick Anderson 7624030.60575.9642.82118.79
53.Paul Tibbetts Jr. 610500.66775.9338.47114.40
54.Mike Higgins 4823613740.63175.8944.45120.34
55.Roger Albrecht 5353410.50775.8345.40121.23
56.Craig Goldstein 6672140.75075.7645.99121.74
57.Jack VanNatta 8242000.54575.7541.27117.02
58.Marc Fazzio 8629624470.54875.7043.94119.64
59.Brad Minarik 2817012030.58575.6945.35121.03
60.Randall Holmes 1916212650.56175.6546.70122.35
61.Kevin Hall 14493720.56875.6342.73118.36
62.Jason Mandel 5363800.48675.5741.29116.87
63.Ted Hilchey 5403110.56375.4941.28116.76
64.Chris Dufala 7474300.52275.3644.42119.78
65.Neil Andreoli 1213810020.57975.2943.90119.18
66.Sean Darcy 181238110.60275.2646.30121.56
67.Anthony Boozer 8673730.64075.2543.33118.58
68.Kevin Newpher 141208310.59175.2446.89122.12
69.Mark Norton 8645110.55675.2240.01115.22
70.Jeremy Ramos 251137360.60475.1743.06118.23
71.Scott Reilly 6725700.55875.1040.31115.41
72.Andrew Fisher 16645210.55174.9244.18119.10
73.Keith Graefe 11704800.59374.8946.14121.03
73.Todd Gross 5333610.47974.8945.86120.74
75.Alan Bowman 9846000.58374.8644.14119.00
75.John Hallam 9021815830.57974.8646.16121.02
77.Guy Rivers 151028240.55374.8341.71116.54
78.Bradley Halpern 11503500.58874.7946.33121.12
78.Randy Halpern 11503500.58874.7946.33121.12
80.Joe Mendo 13966250.60474.7642.98117.74
81.Mark Jackowitz 13685310.56174.7541.57116.33
82.Jeff Hatcher 321109830.52874.7442.53117.27
83.Randy Wasoba 181479910.59774.7243.76118.48
83.Gary Haroutunian 17646110.51274.7240.68115.40
83.Jess Gearhart 17646110.51274.7240.68115.40
86.Kurt Kelley 20604110.59374.7042.01116.70
87.Arthur Pirint 13705510.56074.6542.59117.24
88.Brian St.Onge 17816620.55074.5841.03115.60
89.John Padilla 1914612600.53774.4942.13116.62
90.Mike Mazzoni 291038410.55174.4843.24117.72
90.Lee Bukstel 12937900.54174.4845.34119.82
92.Paul Schutz 15856140.58074.3442.40116.74
93.Fontain Robertson 3522619420.53874.3241.96116.29
94.Tom Teichert 12675100.56874.3143.73118.03
94.Tino Grippo 4932925360.56574.3143.68117.99
96.Barry Levine 2116414340.53474.1844.09118.26
97.Steve Rockmael 271218420.58974.1544.97119.12
98.Matthew Curtis 8575910.49174.1141.58115.69
99.Sean Spring 7261910.57674.0941.59115.67
100.Terry Ellerbe 59486401120.54774.0744.55118.61
101.Alex Jones 73481398110.54774.0644.78118.84
102.James Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
102.Suzanne Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
104.Jack Kash 6202400.45573.8440.16114.00
105.Chris Pierce 15663730.63773.7844.76118.53
106.Eddie Knudsen 7383700.50773.7743.47117.23
107.Paul Tibbetts 221206710.64173.7643.30117.05
108.Luke Grant 181278310.60473.7342.71116.44
108.Mike Hoffmaster 6815611650.57273.7343.72117.44
110.Ryan Berman 10766810.52873.7143.99117.70
111.Adam Goodman 161078110.56973.7043.97117.67
112.Tom Harris 98371339120.52273.6841.55115.23
113.Maury Deutsch 3123323020.50373.5843.24116.82
114.Jon Glaser 3218014140.56073.5644.96118.51
115.Scott Norman 13785310.59573.5044.97118.47
116.Chris Binder 5444200.51273.4743.10116.57
117.Bob Lanciault 9027223160.54073.4241.45114.86
118.Bob Radl 8775210.59673.3942.75116.14
119.Dave Bibik 2721919450.53073.3844.15117.53
120.Alex Bulazo 1511610110.53473.3041.02114.32
121.Jim Debew 66800.42973.2937.50110.79
122.Russell Bernos 5443000.59573.2844.14117.42
123.Mick Lussier 181307830.62373.1546.36119.51
124.Ben Albert 9557110.43773.1238.46111.58
125.Angelo Licto 8754500.62573.1043.98117.08
126.J.P. Cambert 151209720.55373.0843.47116.55
127.Jaime Clark 1512010750.52873.0446.08119.12
128.Mark Feinsand 141327450.63773.0245.05118.07
128.Brewer Arnoult 9715310.57273.0244.82117.83
128.Jerry Evanoff 2420018340.52273.0243.78116.79
131.Robert Steele 9643720.63173.0043.58116.58
131.Bryan Boyer 131109700.53173.0045.76118.76
133.Joe Brown 3223624820.48872.9842.79115.77
134.Don Rudisill 12181100.62172.9742.24115.21
134.Kevin Olsen 9332420.57672.9742.37115.34
136.Rick Zoltowski 27745710.56472.9441.79114.73
137.Norm Rader 171209440.56072.9040.81113.71
137.Aaron Oliver 6131700.43372.9045.50118.40
139.John Nguyen 8675010.57272.8842.40115.28
140.Carlo Benedetti 14989930.49872.7838.52111.30
141.Michael Carrico 9574540.55772.7741.31114.07
141.Brent Bratti 5383300.53572.7742.00114.77
141.Jamie McArthur 21968510.53072.7741.43114.20
144.Frank Destefano 8704700.59872.7645.70118.46
145.Chris Wingo 11917030.56472.7143.04115.75
145.Pat Valerio 18605800.50872.7141.55114.27
147.Phil Scheier 7242000.54572.7042.70115.41
148.James Sutherland 7304030.43272.6939.19111.88
149.Larry Del Rosario 7534310.55272.6842.93115.61
150.Garry Unger 6423210.56772.6644.25116.91
151.Bob Logue 11544600.54072.6241.01113.63
152.Jim Dalesio 5373600.50772.5646.81119.37
152.William Balle 9667310.47572.5645.16117.72
154.Brian Levinson 1710513530.43872.5242.63115.14
154.Donnie Phillips 8354710.42872.5240.52113.04
156.Nick Chupack 3727925370.52472.5143.09115.59
157.Frank Fitchben 8556010.47872.3936.66109.04
158.Ben Volin 7495100.49072.3445.06117.40
159.Tom Huegin 7414910720.58172.2944.11116.40
160.Denny Arnoult 12957320.56572.2845.84118.12
160.Walter Brown 4031829380.52072.2842.40114.68
162.Jason Pitcock 11778110.48772.2541.24113.48
163.Scott Small 12946530.59072.2143.06115.27
164.Larry Forte 1711011440.49172.1343.71115.84
165.Grant Somerville 13634810.56772.1241.54113.65
165.Jared Shaw 14273000.47472.1243.93116.05
167.Sam Tukey 6625010.55372.0843.30115.38
168.Pete Zamarin 4920221180.48972.0341.31113.34
169.Chris Highlander 8605300.53171.9540.81112.76
170.Brandon Williams 6474100.53471.8839.00110.88
171.Kim Monteleone 149810030.49571.8641.12112.99
172.Chris Brotzman 5363000.54571.8540.97112.82
173.Holden Closs 1915014420.51071.7746.96118.73
174.Joe Pizzuto 28444010.52471.7647.66119.42
175.Brent Bundridge 13929930.48271.7442.52114.27
176.Matt Bearjar 2718419440.48771.7041.15112.85
177.Dave Lutz 371159310.55371.6745.26116.93
178.Darrin Durigon 8595700.50971.6641.39113.04
179.Gary Curreri 5133937490.47671.6543.52115.17
180.Michael King 7604500.57171.6443.12114.76
181.Bill Bishop 9674820.58171.5944.19115.78
182.Don Ross 5421317870.54471.5541.72113.27
183.Erik Schwach 5321910.62571.5242.81114.33
184.Bill March 13534510.54071.4540.02111.47
184.Darryl Kimes 8534510.54071.4540.02111.47
186.Chris Celia 10806520.55171.4244.55115.97
186.Philip Forgione 251069820.51971.4243.40114.82
188.Michael Hurford 17513510.59271.3745.02116.39
188.Eric Gregor 15595600.51371.3740.98112.35
190.Steve Kaschuk 15534250.55571.3545.49116.83
191.Chris McGlinchey 10816320.56271.3144.05115.36
192.Jason Temple 20695710.54771.2841.81113.09
193.Tony Marraffa 7534610.53571.2641.58112.84
193.Glenn Sheehan 11677430.47671.2642.20113.46
195.Peter Anastasopoulos 7605220.53571.1743.95115.12
195.Bob Thrall 2512512950.49271.1741.03112.20
197.Drew DuVall 13474010.54071.0847.29118.37
198.Robert James 8675300.55871.0244.34115.35
199.Cliff Olin 12908300.52070.9843.53114.50
200.Doug Witt 17614300.58770.9146.32117.23
200.L.J. Luciano 141018240.55170.9142.02112.93
202.Greg Brown 13998830.52970.8741.13112.00
203.Mark Stern 8655310.55070.8644.31115.17
203.Jim Cooney 7415710.41970.8640.09110.95
205.John Coelho 8455500.45070.8342.75113.58
206.Craig StClair 2114013140.51670.8142.61113.42
206.Bill Gayhart 44363600.50070.8141.40112.21
208.Mark White 7364630.44170.7939.19109.98
209.Jason Guralnick 6523710.58370.7543.85114.59
209.Nicholas Theriot 15455310.46070.7539.05109.80
211.Drew Stefanick 7564610.54970.7341.93112.66
212.Alan Moskoff 18737110.50770.6841.63112.31
213.John Jenkins 5393220.54870.6743.56114.23
214.Ryan Friedman 9606440.48470.6643.52114.18
215.Brian McLaughlin 14455500.45070.6342.89113.52
216.Pete Sorbera 5222010.52370.6040.79111.40
217.Robert Sleeper 2717016630.50670.5443.36113.89
218.Dave Nowak 7494910.50070.4941.10111.60
219.Phil Moser 10615513840.52970.4044.23114.63
220.Doug McEntire 5323900.45170.3944.35114.75
221.Harry Kaufman 11272920.48370.2840.17110.45
221.Ben Fleming 7425600.42970.2839.03109.31
223.Sean O'Hara 7464110.52870.2743.27113.54
224.John Parker 8565810.49170.2342.89113.12
225.Ricky Cutler 12686120.52770.2144.11114.32
226.Brian Engel 239910920.47670.1841.57111.74
227.Larry Ray 2216615040.52570.1542.78112.93
228.Jim Nayzeum 161129240.54870.1445.76115.90
229.David Dorman 15809120.46870.1339.92110.05
230.Mike Warren 14594500.56770.1143.62113.73
231.Fred Rummel 38758720.46370.1040.75110.85
232.Jared StClair 1612110830.52870.0641.98112.04
233.Mike Rubin 14233210.42069.9641.48111.45
234.Mark Damron 7373900.48769.9139.86109.77
235.Jack Moss 15885910.59869.8942.84112.73
236.Chris Snell 6383200.54369.8442.71112.56
237.Jerry Trimper 9835230.61269.8044.94114.74
237.Al Scafidi 141059320.53069.8042.08111.88
239.Bob Voorhees 2316516330.50369.7742.94112.71
240.Robert Matherne 7544630.53969.7639.75109.50
241.Mark Bagley 5293820.43569.7340.09109.81
242.Brian Kleinertz 2413012660.50869.6841.18110.87
243.Gerard Annunziato 1611411430.50069.6741.79111.46
244.Mike O'Neill 7493720.56869.6544.72114.36
245.Tyler Miller 13748200.47469.6239.70109.31
246.Chris Baker 2216416160.50569.6144.00113.62
247.Chris Barsh 6344910.41169.6043.19112.79
248.Tracey McCowan 9415010.45169.5842.85112.42
249.Chris Elliott 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
249.John Ingram 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
251.Troy Hughes 9233210.42069.5537.13106.68
252.Jeff Spears 15615400.53069.5040.71110.21
253.Tim Evans 15535830.47869.4841.26110.75
254.Brad Dantonio 5222200.50069.4544.23113.68
255.Chris Halpin 8595010.54169.4241.59111.01
256.Rick Sweeney 6314010.43869.4045.53114.93
257.Tony Pulanco 9619817520.53169.3942.65112.04
258.Ron Cashner 131047310.58769.3741.96111.32
259.Mike Proud 8565820.49169.3141.05110.36
259.Demetrios Arvanitis 29193236100.45169.3143.88113.20
261.Heath Juneau 8635230.54769.2940.91110.20
262.Don Sours 17816430.55769.2645.97115.23
263.Barry Mitchell 5333700.47169.2537.61106.86
263.Bob Miller 5234110.36269.2539.34108.58
265.Dave Cooper 1912615130.45569.2244.58113.79
266.Mary Arnoult 9606610.47669.1346.35115.48
267.Dave Fosdick 11728400.46269.1042.08111.17
268.Janice Torpey 2291810.33969.0440.11109.14
269.J.D. Lussier 6352210.61269.0346.71115.74
270.Brennan Bittel 8537400.41769.0138.59107.60
271.David Ory 1910611340.48468.9840.84109.82
272.Dan Lamagna 12867340.54068.9342.63111.55
272.Tony Wilson 13969010.51668.9343.15112.07
274.Pete Scherzer 6295610.34368.9140.65109.56
275.Eric Biederer 1510310910.48668.9044.67113.57
276.Zak Stoskopf 107700.50068.8643.50112.36
277.Tom Sheehan 1911613740.45968.8541.58110.43
278.Jay Prince 7335100.39368.8240.79109.61
279.Lee Lamonna 201009110.52368.7942.37111.16
279.Joe Rubino 4413013640.48968.7942.34111.13
281.Donny Payne 1911914740.44868.7741.85110.62
282.Patrick Motes 22918010.53268.7643.31112.08
283.Josh Amelunk 12957910.54668.7043.06111.75
284.Paul Peters 7505220.49068.6942.79111.48
285.David Chasnick 5324000.44468.6542.22110.88
286.Robert Knick 5131500.46468.6436.82105.46
287.Jimmy Bradley 11807810.50668.6242.62111.24
288.Joe Rieger 6362120.62768.4947.73116.22
289.Peter Gellert 15466700.40768.4641.46109.92
290.Brian O'Driscoll 16364110.46868.4540.90109.35
291.Matthew Lynch 8445400.44968.4441.39109.83
292.Leon Eckart 2212614720.46268.4142.91111.32
293.Chris Cornell 6212020.51268.4044.93113.33
294.Rene Baum 10487700.38468.3744.48112.85
295.Mel Napalo 7475300.47068.3043.68111.98
296.Cory Berger 128310420.44468.2342.69110.91
297.Gary Bibik 137811520.40568.2041.07109.27
298.Mike Gulati 2312011920.50268.1642.23110.39
298.Eric Barman 6354230.45668.1638.03106.19
300.Terry James 65900.35768.0741.50109.57
301.Brian Goines 14748210.47568.0543.71111.76
302.Tracy Emanuel 7514910.51068.0339.32107.35
302.Rick Dolan 7326340.34368.0338.02106.05
304.Jason Abbey 2517721810.44867.9841.14109.12
305.Mark Bobek 5323820.45867.9641.69109.65
306.Freddy Dubois 10515930.46567.9539.54107.49
306.Tony Lombardo 10617610.44667.9539.70107.65
308.Lance Olsen 5134038750.46867.7941.10108.89
309.Chris Hartmetz 1812313070.48767.7743.53111.31
309.John Wilkins 5203510.36667.7738.61106.38
311.Rick Thompson 9545410.50067.7543.47111.23
312.Dee Kinman 7485220.48067.7342.28110.01
313. 9776010.56267.6338.74106.37
314.Jason Badger 7454910.47967.6239.28106.91
315.Larry Jones 31263100.45667.6142.56110.18
316.Kenny Kirchofer 7314216650.46267.4643.17110.63
317.Steve Strauss 2513216820.44067.4540.22107.68
318.Phil Brickman 8445710.43667.4341.51108.94
318.Derek Lutz 18618020.43467.4341.76109.19
320.Sean Murray 5211013650.44867.4242.69110.10
321.Terry Boone 8384810.44367.4139.57106.99
322.Bryan Prena 8465510.45667.4038.53105.93
323.William Roberts 11757220.51067.3641.88109.23
323.David Dinges 31818540.48867.3642.68110.05
325.Denise Bittel 7436900.38467.3038.45105.75
326.Brian Hughes 6292700.51867.2948.39115.68
327.Roy Brooks 5294300.40367.2843.47110.75
328.Bob Damiani 1510211830.46467.2443.84111.08
329.Scott Dantonio 22729530.43267.0841.90108.98
330.Kurt Bruggeman 127511010.40667.0142.51109.52
331.Ryan Berger 1810112730.44467.0043.19110.19
332.Len Nelson 6227933690.45466.9243.03109.95
333.Scott Baldwin 6425510.43466.8742.03108.90
334.Craig Korff 9616910.46966.8343.63110.46
335.Greg Howson 14678710.43566.7543.68110.43
336.Pete Baltas 10717130.50066.7339.66106.39
337.Tony Cincotta 1711312730.47166.6941.51108.20
338.John Iachello 5384400.46366.5045.60112.10
339.Paul Telesco 12708420.45566.4642.15108.61
340.George Frigelis 6364820.43066.4141.34107.74
341.Stephen Phillips 13565720.49666.3541.89108.24
342.Phil Edwards 3818422940.44666.1941.94108.12
343.Brent Nicoliasen 8504730.51565.9943.75109.74
344.Hal Brown 5363710.49365.9340.40106.33
344.Jim Ponek 12233210.42065.9346.14112.07
344.Jim Podratsky 178712420.41365.9341.74107.67
347.Jim Burns 148211440.42065.9241.97107.89
348.Kirk Polkinghorne 13444020.52365.8243.99109.80
349.Richard Knick 5373610.50765.7642.21107.97
350.Tom Marcum 6324200.43265.5940.22105.81
351.Venton Lee 5314100.43165.5344.36109.89
352.Aaron McClelland 15101710.37565.5041.07106.57
353.Chris Hatley 5313820.45165.4643.69109.15
354.Michael Ravas 11608110.42665.3740.61105.98
355.Ginger Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
355.John Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
357.Dean Tonas 3615824560.39465.2738.44103.70
358.Howie Shack 178010300.43765.2343.87109.10
358.Ryan Servaty 36335000.39865.2340.04105.27
360.Arthur Yorgan 9468110.36365.0939.70104.79
361.Chip Holloway 137700.50064.6447.64112.29
362.Ron Haley 10446530.40664.6240.41105.03
363.Jonas Menarde 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
363.Brian Davis 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
365.Joe Trimper 11667320.47564.2343.76107.99
365.Todd Griesel 8456340.42064.2339.74103.96
367.Chris Polk 3814616420.47164.1042.07106.17
368.Chris Dewar 5373510.51464.0944.80108.89
369.Paul Rust 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
369.James Taylor 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
371.Matt Lipack 10448210.35063.7042.43106.13
372.Jeff Lohr 7445600.44063.5842.43106.01
373.Mike Haynes 7425610.42963.4938.93102.42
374.Mike Tucker 138110030.44863.2842.26105.53
375.Robert Tracy 146812710.34963.2639.79103.05
376.Daniel Peters 15527130.42563.2344.26107.49
377.Elyse Bernos 5333900.45863.1842.28105.46
378.Jeff Mason 5234610.33663.1439.33102.47
379.Robert Nelson 8496340.44063.1041.97105.08
380.Kevin Martineau 5234800.32462.4539.21101.66
381.Michael Bailey 8427000.37562.3740.30102.67
382.Ray Kuykendall 9193710.34262.1241.00103.12
383.Philip Spencer 12314600.40361.9440.40102.34
384.Joe Chmielewski 11668710.43261.8440.57102.41
385.Richard Ryan 5234700.32961.6139.20100.81
386.Marc Kramer 8304100.42361.4442.86104.30
387.Shawn Schmitt 6226110.26861.0837.2098.29
388.Kevin Racine 125311130.32660.1437.5997.73
389.Roy Peterson 6305110.37259.9041.85101.76
390.Leslie Young 12469210.33559.8740.90100.77
391.Scott Gramling 5193700.33959.7941.80101.59
392.Brian Shoemaker 6275530.33559.5137.3996.89
393. 6245320.31654.3041.1095.41
394.Greg Siebern 1921100.15453.5442.2395.77
395.Dave Herman 125900.35749.9337.7987.71
396.John Westrick 631010.25047.1440.2187.36