[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Offensive Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesTiesWin %OffenseDefenseTotal
1.Ryan Walsh 9934320.68184.5546.15130.71
2.Neil Ward 2521314970.58783.0943.98127.08
3.Tony Difiore 8734710.60782.2645.51127.78
4.Scott Strothers 5413210.56181.9638.15120.11
5.Ray Patricio 65723322160.68981.9445.68127.62
6.John Robert 9814860.62281.1544.11125.26
7.Mitch Stein 121056730.60980.9742.94123.91
8.Rob Soucy, Jr. 5652933660.61180.9645.51126.47
9.Graham St. Denis 1815812140.56580.8243.30124.11
10.David Hoover 131248320.59880.6043.54124.14
10.Bryan Nistler 131248320.59880.6043.54124.14
12.Rick Flanagan 1817610240.63180.3746.03126.40
13.Greg Siebern 49454277100.61980.0247.70127.72
14.Christina Fisher 7553600.60479.6844.72124.40
15.Michael Cremer 110915685240.57179.6743.91123.58
16.Randy Smith 2220012930.60779.4043.77123.17
17.Von Fricke 7773500.68879.1443.99123.13
18.Daniel Dziubczynski 6423930.51879.0642.85121.90
19.Drew DuVall 41343256100.57178.8145.62124.43
20.Ron Shapard 5352200.61478.6048.89127.49
21.Joe Pizzuto 5750633260.60378.5445.95124.49
22.Todd Smith 3026917330.60878.4643.74122.20
23.Kevin Sadowski 8605710.51378.3441.91120.25
24.Ashley Moser 8585610.50978.1944.46122.65
25.Jason Klapman 5452900.60878.1842.16120.34
26.Vic Alimonti 1916212530.56478.0543.83121.88
27.Glenn Hartenstein 181659820.62678.0046.21124.21
28.Andrew Liebenthal 2118812730.59677.9942.33120.32
29.Jay Smith 131078110.56977.9346.82124.75
30.Danny Dougherty 7633000.67777.7445.92123.66
31.Pete Roth 7654120.61177.7242.05119.77
32.Duane McConnico 2119811320.63677.6345.56123.19
32.Shawn Buske 8775210.59677.6346.21123.83
34.Sean Darcy 2422214340.60777.5345.88123.41
35.Josh Wiley 141168240.58477.5244.41121.93
36.Marc Fazzio 20516701303350.56177.4944.81122.30
37.Matthew Fazio 2421716250.57277.4746.03123.51
38.Drew Scheier 7564600.54977.4244.38121.80
39.Joshua Cooper 7585500.51377.3544.51121.86
40.Jay Stout 8874910.63977.2843.18120.47
41.Scott Norman 131167320.61377.2346.42123.65
42.Peter Triolo 7435700.43077.1642.43119.59
43.Paul Felker 2419916270.55077.0545.93122.98
44.Martin Schombs 6444100.51877.0444.80121.84
45.Brad Minarik 3528724650.53877.0244.75121.77
46.Bill Wasosky 36370242120.60377.0144.79121.80
47.Vin Bratti 5452710.62377.0044.43121.43
47.Rick Thornton 7604210.58777.0045.09122.09
47.Jim Snaza 151129920.53177.0042.94119.94
50.J.D. Lussier 1714912340.54776.9444.35121.29
51.Dave Summerford 53418355120.54076.8744.61121.47
52.Tony Tischauser 10776810.53176.8645.78122.64
53.Mike Wolf 73755464100.61876.8446.36123.20
54.Wes Wilds 2723617600.57376.8042.20119.00
55.Jamie Chvotkin 5393300.54276.6944.35121.04
56.Don Metter 1812310130.54876.5642.64119.20
57.Rick Zoltowski 4334028150.54776.5542.63119.18
58.David McCrea 3631123780.56776.4944.48120.97
59.Jim Edelen 3027319460.58476.4443.35119.80
60.Paul Waterman 1711811350.51176.3943.42119.82
61.Bruce Deutsch 1914512430.53976.3844.17120.55
62.Scott Sims 1514911130.57276.3443.95120.30
63.Andrew Fisher 2419216930.53276.3144.10120.40
64.John Hallam 105928650170.58776.2946.51122.80
64.Dan Summerford 1916812080.58176.2945.61121.90
66.Brett Mendenhall 5482510.65576.2844.24120.52
67.Adam Goodman 1716111620.58176.2644.45120.71
67.Kao Saetern 6434110.51276.2638.42114.68
69.Rob Hursh 141348920.60076.2244.15120.37
70.Phil Scheier 131168910.56676.2144.61120.82
71.Ethan Doughtery 7603100.65976.1841.19117.38
71.Steve Rockmael 3529424450.54676.1844.67120.85
73.Kurt Kelley 3224624730.49976.1342.60118.73
74.Jason Temple 4133628060.54576.0744.22120.29
74.Troy Barker 3325725010.50776.0742.67118.74
76.Ryan Servaty 6846149480.48376.0442.04118.09
77.Tom Gough 76632521170.54776.0343.12119.15
78.Alex Redito 6454210.51775.9744.73120.69
79.Joe Knecht 5351200.74575.9649.19125.15
79.Derrick Anderson 7624030.60575.9642.82118.79
81.Erin Lege 9597010.45875.9441.54117.48
82.Tom Snaza 151059730.52075.8742.83118.70
83.Roger Albrecht 5353410.50775.8345.40121.23
84.Craig Goldstein 6672140.75075.7645.99121.74
85.Zak Stoskopf 10926600.58275.7240.89116.62
86.Alex Hoffmaster 13968820.52275.5944.87120.45
87.Jason Mandel 5363800.48675.5741.29116.87
88.Dave Lutz 8261051290.54375.5644.15119.71
89.Maury Deutsch 7351154980.48275.5042.15117.65
90.Ted Hilchey 5403110.56375.4941.28116.76
91.Mike Higgins 48466283110.62075.4845.89121.37
91.Robert Godley 1715110810.58375.4843.48118.96
91.Tom Godley 1715110810.58375.4843.48118.96
94.Lee Bukstel 1612010900.52475.4545.36120.82
95.Brian Engel 56446396140.52975.4142.56117.96
96.Chris Dufala 7474300.52275.3644.42119.78
97.Mike Krupa 90718623200.53575.3443.11118.45
98.Mike Pfaff 14909320.49275.3244.03119.35
99.Paul Schutz 1815511970.56475.3041.81117.11
100.Lee Lamonna 3530122730.57075.2643.39118.65
101.Anthony Boozer 8673730.64075.2543.33118.58
101.Mark Adams 1331111891260.55475.2545.82121.07
101.Barry Levine 2119316140.54575.2544.33119.58
104.Kevin Newpher 141208310.59175.2446.89122.12
105.Mark Norton 8645110.55675.2240.01115.22
106.Michael Melamedoff 13959440.50375.1946.12121.30
106.Joe Brown 7451456780.47675.1941.97117.16
108.Steve Kaschuk 1816112150.57075.1146.30121.41
109.Scott Reilly 6725700.55875.1040.31115.41
110.Mick Lussier 31292227110.56175.0844.15119.23
111.Jack Moss 2320114750.57675.0342.60117.64
112.Neil Andreoli 3027821920.55975.0243.11118.13
113.Tony Pulanco 14811381014170.52974.9844.18119.16
114.Tom Huegin 96777632180.55174.9744.92119.89
115.Randy Wasoba 1818012520.59074.9244.05118.97
116.Todd Gross 5333610.47974.8945.86120.74
117.Mark Bagley 11758950.45974.8841.63116.51
118.Alan Bowman 9846000.58374.8644.14119.00
119.Bill Egan 2317617120.50774.8443.42118.26
120.Guy Rivers 151028240.55374.8341.71116.54
121.Vernon Turner 2319816530.54574.8044.24119.04
121.Jeff Hatcher 55393420100.48474.8040.56115.36
123.Joe Mendo 13966250.60474.7642.98117.74
124.Bill Gayhart 72536534100.50174.6242.69117.31
125.Mike Hoffmaster 16612111105400.52274.6143.96118.57
126.Randall Holmes 3224522970.51774.6044.81119.41
127.Mike Mazzoni 43330312100.51474.5642.83117.39
128.Denny Arnoult 2416917030.49974.5042.87117.37
128.Brewer Arnoult 2114814910.49874.5042.24116.73
130.Walter Brown 67533466130.53374.3943.03117.42
131.Paul Tibbetts 3630222450.57374.3044.02118.32
132.Jack VanNatta 8776300.55074.2644.14118.40
133.Jeff Swindler 7594420.57174.2442.32116.56
134.Don Rudisill 2013416210.45374.2341.14115.38
135.Brian Hughes 7705610.55574.2247.02121.23
135.Jon Glaser 3427724570.53074.2245.01119.23
135.Kevin Hall 2217215330.52974.2243.33117.54
138.Jeremy Ramos 31271207120.56574.2044.02118.22
139.Bradley Halpern 1712612930.49474.1943.73117.92
139.Randy Halpern 1712612930.49474.1943.73117.92
141.Tim Evans 2115415380.50274.1743.90118.07
142.Matthew Curtis 8575910.49174.1141.58115.69
143.Fontain Robertson 3528824750.53874.1042.77116.87
144.Sean Spring 7261910.57674.0941.59115.67
145.Brian Smith 1616110260.61074.0045.82119.82
146.James Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
146.Suzanne Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
148.Dave Hundley 2615221330.41773.9442.42116.36
149.Dave Bibik 3325624250.51473.9043.24117.14
150.Alan Moskoff 3023121820.51473.8942.30116.18
150.Sean Murray 83619600150.50873.8943.08116.96
152.Patrick Motes 2219315130.56173.8744.61118.48
153.Terry Ellerbe 59517433130.54473.8444.31118.15
154.Larry Forte 2316418860.46673.8343.97117.80
155.Michael Hurford 3024219240.55773.8146.51120.32
155.Tom Teichert 141049520.52273.8144.46118.27
157.Eddie Knudsen 7383700.50773.7743.47117.23
158.Tino Grippo 4944134570.56173.7644.33118.09
159.Keith Graefe 11977610.56073.7446.15119.89
160.Luke Grant 181278310.60473.7342.71116.44
161.Brian St.Onge 1915514340.52073.7242.03115.75
162.Jay Prabhu 6453910.53573.7145.32119.02
162.Ryan Berman 10766810.52873.7143.99117.70
162.Jim Wilbanks 9647440.46573.7144.10117.81
165.Phil Moser 23316281710380.48873.6642.55116.21
166.Pat Valerio 1813913600.50573.6042.83116.43
167.Mike Wilson 6424400.48873.5644.76118.31
168.Chris Binder 5444200.51273.4743.10116.57
169.Bryan Boyer 1713812800.51973.4044.55117.95
170.Bob Radl 8775210.59673.3942.75116.14
171.John McDowell 1914414520.49873.3843.79117.17
171.Ben Volin 9636510.49273.3845.26118.64
173.Julian Zinga 121007410.57473.3444.78118.13
174.Brian McLaughlin 2013416310.45173.3341.83115.16
175.Alex Bulazo 1511610110.53473.3041.02114.32
175.Steve Wold 6494630.51573.3044.35117.66
177.Jim Debew 66800.42973.2937.50110.79
178.Russell Bernos 5443000.59573.2844.14117.42
178.Kevin Olsen 11957640.55473.2844.98118.27
180.Janice Torpey 46335329110.50473.2644.34117.60
181.Stan Kulesza 7485200.48073.2342.72115.95
182.John Padilla 1916714900.52873.2142.56115.77
182.Brian O'Driscoll 2014414230.50373.2141.53114.74
184.John Pace 9505800.46373.1944.64117.83
185.Pete Zamarin 63463498130.48273.1741.72114.90
186.Scott Severance 128410210.45273.1644.37117.53
187.Jared Shaw 1411112520.47173.1243.84116.96
187.Ben Albert 9557110.43773.1238.46111.58
189.Angelo Licto 8754500.62573.1043.98117.08
190.Chris Pierce 1715311850.56373.0846.18119.25
190.Chris Brotzman 5403200.55673.0842.00115.08
190.J.P. Cambert 151209720.55373.0843.47116.55
193.Arthur Pirint 1411910520.53173.0642.89115.95
194.Mark Feinsand 141327450.63773.0245.05118.07
194.Jerry Evanoff 2420018340.52273.0243.78116.79
196.Alex Jones 73677573150.54173.0145.36118.37
197.Robert Steele 9643720.63173.0043.58116.58
197.Dakota Dinges 1811713830.45973.0042.68115.69
199.Holden Closs 3022120740.51672.9546.70119.64
200.Mary Arnoult 2718519540.48772.9143.33116.24
201.Norm Rader 171209440.56072.9040.81113.71
202.John Nguyen 8675010.57272.8842.40115.28
202.Jaime Clark 1713412250.52372.8846.52119.39
204.Jamie McArthur 2118116010.53172.8542.02114.87
204.Mike Voisin 5274410.38272.8541.71114.56
206.Carlo Benedetti 14989930.49872.7838.52111.30
207.Michael Carrico 9574540.55772.7741.31114.07
207.Brent Bratti 5383300.53572.7742.00114.77
209.Frank Destefano 8704700.59872.7645.70118.46
210.Bob Logue 11848310.50372.7241.14113.86
211.Chris Wingo 11917030.56472.7143.04115.75
211.Larry Jones 91678634150.51772.7146.05118.76
213.Bob Lanciault 14510461087290.49172.7041.28113.98
214.John Coelho 10667800.45872.6942.94115.63
214.James Sutherland 7304030.43272.6939.19111.88
216.Larry Del Rosario 7534310.55272.6842.93115.61
217.Garry Unger 6423210.56772.6644.25116.91
218.Danny Grooms 6454310.51172.5845.94118.52
219.Jim Dalesio 5373600.50772.5646.81119.37
219.William Balle 9667310.47572.5645.16117.72
221.Carl Hause 9766660.53472.5443.56116.10
222.Don Kochersberger 2012415640.44472.5343.38115.90
223.Brian Levinson 1710513530.43872.5242.63115.14
223.Donnie Phillips 8354710.42872.5240.52113.04
225.Nick Chupack 3727925370.52472.5143.09115.59
226.Dave Cooper 2719522250.46872.4644.43116.89
227.Robert Sleeper 3727525440.52072.4443.39115.84
228.Frank Fitchben 8556010.47872.3936.66109.04
229.Paul Tibbetts Jr. 9466630.41372.3542.79115.14
230.Andrew Kosonocky 7495200.48572.3442.58114.92
231.Doug Witt 2622118820.54072.2945.91118.21
232.Rene Baum 1914114230.49872.2546.49118.74
232.Jason Pitcock 11778110.48772.2541.24113.48
234.Jeff Shell 2920019090.51372.2343.58115.81
235.Scott Small 12946530.59072.2143.06115.27
236.Tyler Miller 1410510710.49572.1839.89112.07
237.Sam Tukey 6625010.55372.0843.30115.38
237.Stacey Johnson 7414430.48372.0840.32112.40
239.Matt Bearjar 3122223950.48272.0741.85113.92
240.Peter Anastasopoulos 8675920.53172.0243.66115.67
241.Aaron Oliver 6415520.42972.0042.01114.01
242.Chris Highlander 8605300.53171.9540.81112.76
243.Jess Gearhart 1712613910.47671.9141.71113.62
243.Gary Haroutunian 1712613910.47671.9141.71113.62
245.Lisa Dinges 8516130.45771.9044.08115.97
246.Brandon Williams 6474100.53471.8839.00110.88
247.Kim Monteleone 149810030.49571.8641.12112.99
248.Grant Somerville 2014914640.50571.8341.73113.56
249.Gary Curreri 69470561130.45671.7542.98114.73
250.Tom Harris 109795831330.48971.7342.67114.39
251.Mike O'Neill 12967430.56471.7044.90116.60
252.Fred Rummel 63462471140.49571.6943.70115.39
253.Darrin Durigon 8595700.50971.6641.39113.04
254.Derek Lutz 2517319240.47471.6542.41114.06
255.Michael King 7604500.57171.6443.12114.76
256.Bill Bishop 9674820.58171.5944.19115.78
257.Erik Schwach 5321910.62571.5242.81114.33
258.Brent Bundridge 2013515830.46171.5142.22113.72
259.Darryl Kimes 8534510.54071.4540.02111.47
260.Chris Celia 10806520.55171.4244.55115.97
260.Troy Hughes 9657640.46271.4240.15111.57
262.Mike Rubin 2214518010.44671.3841.81113.19
263.Unowned Team 14667440.47271.3542.33113.68
264.Chris McGlinchey 10816320.56271.3144.05115.36
265.Ed Ross 1813313350.50071.2943.44114.73
266.Tony Marraffa 7534610.53571.2641.58112.84
266.Glenn Sheehan 11677430.47671.2642.20113.46
268.Philip Forgione 3726329050.47671.0843.98115.06
269.Terry James 6415520.42971.0442.39113.43
270.Robert James 8675300.55871.0244.34115.35
271.Mark Jackowitz 139910220.49371.0041.39112.40
272.Cliff Olin 12908300.52070.9843.53114.50
272.David Dinges 46335341100.49670.9843.33114.31
274.Mike Warren 2016014400.52670.9744.39115.36
275.Jeff Spears 1914414400.50070.9642.01112.97
276.Dave Herman 149510410.47870.9345.75116.68
276.Peter Gellert 2214917530.46070.9342.80113.73
278.Joe Rubino 73490577180.46070.9241.88112.80
279.Len Nelson 88609679190.47370.9044.01114.91
280.Kenny Kirchofer 119747896150.45570.8943.40114.29
280.Joe Figliozzi 2716221540.43070.8939.48110.36
282.Greg Brown 13998830.52970.8741.13112.00
282.Don Ross 90624691240.47570.8742.19113.06
284.Mark Stern 8655310.55070.8644.31115.17
284.Jim Cooney 7415710.41970.8640.09110.95
286.L.J. Luciano 1412610040.55770.8142.19113.00
287.Dave Fleck 8446900.38970.8037.69108.49
288.Mark White 7364630.44170.7939.19109.98
289.Jason Guralnick 6523710.58370.7543.85114.59
290.Drew Stefanick 7564610.54970.7341.93112.66
291.John Jenkins 5393220.54870.6743.56114.23
292.Ryan Friedman 9606440.48470.6643.52114.18
293.Unowned Team 22510871311280.45470.6442.83113.47
294.Jim Nayzeum 1713111740.52870.6345.76116.39
295.Brian Hillary 7415800.41470.5642.33112.89
296.Bob Thrall 2719020760.47970.5341.24111.77
297.Kirk Hickey 5284110.40770.5043.17113.67
298.Dave Nowak 7494910.50070.4941.10111.60
299.Jack Kash 6356210.36270.4039.42109.83
300.Mark Damron 7505400.48170.3940.01110.40
300.Doug McEntire 5323900.45170.3944.35114.75
300.Demetrios Arvanitis 39247319140.43870.3944.30114.69
303.Bill March 131119630.53670.2943.60113.90
304.Ben Fleming 7425600.42970.2839.03109.31
305.Sean O'Hara 7464110.52870.2743.27113.54
306.John Parker 8565810.49170.2342.89113.12
307.Ricky Cutler 12686120.52770.2144.11114.32
308.Larry Ray 2216615040.52570.1542.78112.93
309.Leon Eckart 2719322330.46470.0842.80112.88
310.Jared StClair 1612110830.52870.0641.98112.04
311.Don Sours 2316717470.49070.0144.95114.96
312.Joe Rieger 9776440.54569.9546.04115.99
313.Chris Halpin 11747310.50369.9341.85111.78
314.Nicholas Theriot 1510212320.45469.9041.35111.25
315.Chris Snell 6383200.54369.8442.71112.56
315.Jason Abbey 3121726320.45269.8440.90110.74
317.Jerry Trimper 9835230.61269.8044.94114.74
317.Al Scafidi 141059320.53069.8042.08111.88
319.Bob Voorhees 2316516330.50369.7742.94112.71
320.Robert Matherne 7544630.53969.7639.75109.50
320.Aaron McClelland 1712313770.47469.7643.50113.26
322.Stephen Phillips 13989920.49769.6943.32113.00
323.Gerard Annunziato 1611411430.50069.6741.79111.46
324.David Ory 1913415140.47169.6540.20109.85
325.Chris Baker 2216416160.50569.6144.00113.62
325.David Dorman 1511813120.47469.6140.12109.73
327.Chris Barsh 6344910.41169.6043.19112.79
328.Tracey McCowan 9415010.45169.5842.85112.42
329.John Ingram 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
329.Chris Elliott 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
331.Ray Seekell 2011216270.41169.4742.96112.42
332.Brad Dantonio 5222200.50069.4544.23113.68
333.Rick Sweeney 6314010.43869.4045.53114.93
334.Ron Cashner 131047310.58769.3741.96111.32
335.Scott Dantonio 2214818340.44869.3642.18111.54
336.Brian Kleinertz 2413613460.50469.3541.25110.59
337.Mike Proud 8565820.49169.3141.05110.36
338.Heath Juneau 8635230.54769.2940.91110.20
339.Eric Biederer 1611912210.49469.2744.79114.06
340.Barry Mitchell 5333700.47169.2537.61106.86
340.Bob Miller 5234110.36269.2539.34108.58
342.Greg Howson 1511213820.44869.2443.82113.06
343.Brennan Bittel 127211100.39369.1238.35107.47
344.Craig StClair 2116216640.49469.1043.75112.85
344.Dave Fosdick 11728400.46269.1042.08111.17
346.Dan Lamagna 12867340.54068.9342.63111.55
346.Tony Wilson 13969010.51668.9343.15112.07
346.Daniel Peters 1913615550.46868.9343.13112.06
349.Pete Scherzer 6295610.34368.9140.65109.56
350.Jay Prince 7335100.39368.8240.79109.61
351.Donny Payne 1911914740.44868.7741.85110.62
352.Steve Strauss 2518120920.46468.7240.74109.46
353.Josh Amelunk 12957910.54668.7043.06111.75
354.Paul Peters 7505220.49068.6942.79111.48
355.Eric Gregor 1612112320.49668.6643.88112.53
356.David Chasnick 5324000.44468.6542.22110.88
357.Kirk Polkinghorne 1610711450.48568.5544.77113.32
358.Joshua Billy 10667730.46268.5245.59114.11
359.Matthew Lynch 8445400.44968.4441.39109.83
360.Chris Cornell 6212020.51268.4044.93113.33
361.Christopher Ludeau 5294020.42368.3941.65110.04
362.Mel Napalo 7475300.47068.3043.68111.98
363.Gary Bibik 137811520.40568.2041.07109.27
364.Jimmy Bradley 149911310.46768.1942.72110.91
365.Unowned Team 5242310.51068.1744.31112.48
366.Eric Barman 6354230.45668.1638.03106.19
367.Tracy Emanuel 7514910.51068.0339.32107.35
367.Rick Dolan 7326340.34368.0338.02106.05
369.Cory Berger 128610730.44667.9842.55110.54
370.Mark Bobek 5323820.45867.9641.69109.65
371.Freddy Dubois 10515930.46567.9539.54107.49
371.Tony Lombardo 10617610.44667.9539.70107.65
373.Lance Olsen 5134038750.46867.7941.10108.89
374.Chris Hartmetz 1812313070.48767.7743.53111.31
374.John Wilkins 5203510.36667.7738.61106.38
376.Rick Thompson 9545410.50067.7543.47111.23
377.Dee Kinman 7485220.48067.7342.28110.01
378. 9776010.56267.6338.74106.37
378.Harry Kaufman 158811740.43167.6342.17109.80
380.Jason Badger 7454910.47967.6239.28106.91
381.Tom Sheehan 2113518440.42467.5741.53109.10
382.Brad Gore 8535820.47867.5042.54110.04
383.Phil Brickman 8445710.43667.4341.51108.94
384.Terry Boone 8384810.44367.4139.57106.99
385.Bryan Prena 8465510.45667.4038.53105.93
386.Matt Lipack 1311813110.47467.3944.65112.04
387.William Roberts 11757220.51067.3641.88109.23
387.Kurt Bruggeman 127911310.41267.3642.46109.82
389.Marc Kramer 138312730.39767.3242.72110.04
390.Denise Bittel 7436900.38467.3038.45105.75
391.Roy Brooks 5294300.40367.2843.47110.75
392.Mike Gulati 2919224950.43667.2742.57109.83
393.Ryan Berger 2514620750.41567.2643.25110.51
394.Phil Edwards 3826331770.45467.1742.37109.53
395.Scott Baldwin 6425510.43466.8742.03108.90
396.Pete Sorbera 5365610.39266.8639.93106.79
397.Craig Korff 9616910.46966.8343.63110.46
398.Lisa Odom 156812930.34866.7642.28109.03
399.Pete Baltas 10717130.50066.7339.66106.39
400.Tony Cincotta 1711312730.47166.6941.51108.20
401.John Iachello 5384400.46366.5045.60112.10
402.Paul Telesco 12708420.45566.4642.15108.61
403.Chris Polk 3824730650.44766.4341.09107.52
404.George Frigelis 6364820.43066.4141.34107.74
405.Chip Holloway 137912610.38666.4043.93110.34
406.Bob Damiani 1510313130.44166.0243.83109.85
407.Charles Thomas 5264310.37966.0042.03108.03
408.Brent Nicoliasen 8504730.51565.9943.75109.74
409.Hal Brown 5363710.49365.9340.40106.33
409.Jim Podratsky 178712420.41365.9341.74107.67
411.Jim Burns 148211440.42065.9241.97107.89
412.Richard Knick 5373610.50765.7642.21107.97
413.Brian Goines 149612520.43565.7544.02109.76
413.John Westrick 6405330.43265.7541.82107.58
415.Howie Shack 1711714600.44565.6343.81109.44
416.Tom Marcum 6324200.43265.5940.22105.81
417.Venton Lee 5314100.43165.5344.36109.89
418.Shane Cooper 6354830.42465.5140.46105.97
419.Chris Hatley 5313820.45165.4643.69109.15
420.Michael Ravas 11608110.42665.3740.61105.98
421.Ginger Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
421.John Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
423.Dean Tonas 3615824560.39465.2738.44103.70
424.Joe Trimper 149910830.47965.1644.64109.79
425.Unowned Team 7375110.42165.1341.98107.11
426.Robert Nelson 10737940.48165.1143.21108.32
427.Arthur Yorgan 9468110.36365.0939.70104.79
428.Philip Spencer 189715030.39464.9740.02104.98
429.Jim Ponek 127911040.42064.9543.48108.43
430.Bill Scoltock 125810930.35064.8342.05106.88
431.Ray Kuykendall 9479110.34264.7838.79103.57
432.Unowned Team 5234200.35464.7439.40104.14
433.Tim Scafidi 5344710.42164.6339.60104.23
434.Ron Haley 10446530.40664.6240.41105.03
435.Brian Davis 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
435.Jonas Menarde 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
437.Todd Griesel 8456340.42064.2339.74103.96
438.Chris Dewar 5373510.51464.0944.80108.89
439.Paul Rust 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
439.James Taylor 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
441.Jeff Lohr 7445600.44063.5842.43106.01
442.Mike Haynes 7425610.42963.4938.93102.42
443.Mike Tucker 138110030.44863.2842.26105.53
444.Robert Tracy 146812710.34963.2639.79103.05
445.Robert Knick 5274120.40063.2144.69107.90
446.Elyse Bernos 5333900.45863.1842.28105.46
447.Jeff Mason 5234610.33663.1439.33102.47
448.Kevin Martineau 5234800.32462.4539.21101.66
449.Michael Bailey 8427000.37562.3740.30102.67
450.Joe Chmielewski 11668710.43261.8440.57102.41
451.Richard Ryan 5234700.32961.6139.20100.81
452.Shawn Schmitt 6226110.26861.0837.2098.29
453.Kevin Racine 125311130.32660.1437.5997.73
454.Roy Peterson 6305110.37259.9041.85101.76
455.Leslie Young 12469210.33559.8740.90100.77
456.Scott Gramling 5193700.33959.7941.80101.59
457.Brian Shoemaker 6275530.33559.5137.3996.89
458. 6245320.31654.3041.1095.41