[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Total Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesTiesWin %OffenseDefenseTotal
1.Ryan Walsh 9934320.68184.5546.15130.71
2.Tony Difiore 8734710.60782.2645.51127.78
3.Greg Siebern 49454277100.61980.0247.70127.72
4.Ray Patricio 65723322160.68981.9445.68127.62
5.Ron Shapard 5352200.61478.6048.89127.49
6.Neil Ward 2521314970.58783.0943.98127.08
7.Rob Soucy, Jr. 5652933660.61180.9645.51126.47
8.Rick Flanagan 1817610240.63180.3746.03126.40
9.John Robert 9814860.62281.1544.11125.26
10.Joe Knecht 5351200.74575.9649.19125.15
11.Jay Smith 131078110.56977.9346.82124.75
12.Joe Pizzuto 5750633260.60378.5445.95124.49
13.Drew DuVall 41343256100.57178.8145.62124.43
14.Christina Fisher 7553600.60479.6844.72124.40
15.Glenn Hartenstein 181659820.62678.0046.21124.21
16.Bryan Nistler 131248320.59880.6043.54124.14
16.David Hoover 131248320.59880.6043.54124.14
18.Graham St. Denis 1815812140.56580.8243.30124.11
19.Mitch Stein 121056730.60980.9742.94123.91
20.Shawn Buske 8775210.59677.6346.21123.83
21.Danny Dougherty 7633000.67777.7445.92123.66
22.Scott Norman 131167320.61377.2346.42123.65
23.Michael Cremer 110915685240.57179.6743.91123.58
24.Matthew Fazio 2421716250.57277.4746.03123.51
25.Sean Darcy 2422214340.60777.5345.88123.41
26.Mike Wolf 73755464100.61876.8446.36123.20
27.Duane McConnico 2119811320.63677.6345.56123.19
28.Randy Smith 2220012930.60779.4043.77123.17
29.Von Fricke 7773500.68879.1443.99123.13
30.Paul Felker 2419916270.55077.0545.93122.98
31.John Hallam 105928650170.58776.2946.51122.80
32.Ashley Moser 8585610.50978.1944.46122.65
33.Tony Tischauser 10776810.53176.8645.78122.64
34.Marc Fazzio 20516701303350.56177.4944.81122.30
35.Todd Smith 3026917330.60878.4643.74122.20
36.Kevin Newpher 141208310.59175.2446.89122.12
37.Rick Thornton 7604210.58777.0045.09122.09
38.Josh Wiley 141168240.58477.5244.41121.93
39.Dan Summerford 1916812080.58176.2945.61121.90
39.Daniel Dziubczynski 6423930.51879.0642.85121.90
41.Vic Alimonti 1916212530.56478.0543.83121.88
42.Joshua Cooper 7585500.51377.3544.51121.86
43.Martin Schombs 6444100.51877.0444.80121.84
44.Bill Wasosky 36370242120.60377.0144.79121.80
44.Drew Scheier 7564600.54977.4244.38121.80
46.Brad Minarik 3528724650.53877.0244.75121.77
47.Craig Goldstein 6672140.75075.7645.99121.74
48.Dave Summerford 53418355120.54076.8744.61121.47
49.Vin Bratti 5452710.62377.0044.43121.43
50.Steve Kaschuk 1816112150.57075.1146.30121.41
51.Mike Higgins 48466283110.62075.4845.89121.37
52.Michael Melamedoff 13959440.50375.1946.12121.30
53.J.D. Lussier 1714912340.54776.9444.35121.29
54.Brian Hughes 7705610.55574.2247.02121.23
54.Roger Albrecht 5353410.50775.8345.40121.23
56.Mark Adams 1331111891260.55475.2545.82121.07
57.Jamie Chvotkin 5393300.54276.6944.35121.04
58.David McCrea 3631123780.56776.4944.48120.97
59.Steve Rockmael 3529424450.54676.1844.67120.85
60.Phil Scheier 131168910.56676.2144.61120.82
60.Lee Bukstel 1612010900.52475.4545.36120.82
62.Todd Gross 5333610.47974.8945.86120.74
63.Adam Goodman 1716111620.58176.2644.45120.71
64.Alex Redito 6454210.51775.9744.73120.69
65.Bruce Deutsch 1914512430.53976.3844.17120.55
66.Brett Mendenhall 5482510.65576.2844.24120.52
67.Jay Stout 8874910.63977.2843.18120.47
68.Alex Hoffmaster 13968820.52275.5944.87120.45
69.Andrew Fisher 2419216930.53276.3144.10120.40
70.Rob Hursh 141348920.60076.2244.15120.37
71.Jason Klapman 5452900.60878.1842.16120.34
72.Andrew Liebenthal 2118812730.59677.9942.33120.32
72.Michael Hurford 3024219240.55773.8146.51120.32
74.Scott Sims 1514911130.57276.3443.95120.30
75.Jason Temple 4133628060.54576.0744.22120.29
76.Kevin Sadowski 8605710.51378.3441.91120.25
77.Scott Strothers 5413210.56181.9638.15120.11
78.Jim Snaza 151129920.53177.0042.94119.94
79.Keith Graefe 11977610.56073.7446.15119.89
79.Tom Huegin 96777632180.55174.9744.92119.89
81.Brian Smith 1616110260.61074.0045.82119.82
81.Paul Waterman 1711811350.51176.3943.42119.82
83.Jim Edelen 3027319460.58476.4443.35119.80
84.Chris Dufala 7474300.52275.3644.42119.78
85.Pete Roth 7654120.61177.7242.05119.77
86.Dave Lutz 8261051290.54375.5644.15119.71
87.Holden Closs 3022120740.51672.9546.70119.64
88.Peter Triolo 7435700.43077.1642.43119.59
89.Barry Levine 2119316140.54575.2544.33119.58
90.Randall Holmes 3224522970.51774.6044.81119.41
91.Jaime Clark 1713412250.52372.8846.52119.39
92.Jim Dalesio 5373600.50772.5646.81119.37
93.Mike Pfaff 14909320.49275.3244.03119.35
94.Chris Pierce 1715311850.56373.0846.18119.25
95.Mick Lussier 31292227110.56175.0844.15119.23
95.Jon Glaser 3427724570.53074.2245.01119.23
97.Don Metter 1812310130.54876.5642.64119.20
98.Rick Zoltowski 4334028150.54776.5542.63119.18
99.Tony Pulanco 14811381014170.52974.9844.18119.16
100.Tom Gough 76632521170.54776.0343.12119.15
101.Vernon Turner 2319816530.54574.8044.24119.04
102.Jay Prabhu 6453910.53573.7145.32119.02
103.Alan Bowman 9846000.58374.8644.14119.00
103.Wes Wilds 2723617600.57376.8042.20119.00
105.Randy Wasoba 1818012520.59074.9244.05118.97
106.Robert Godley 1715110810.58375.4843.48118.96
106.Tom Godley 1715110810.58375.4843.48118.96
108.Derrick Anderson 7624030.60575.9642.82118.79
109.Larry Jones 91678634150.51772.7146.05118.76
110.Troy Barker 3325725010.50776.0742.67118.74
110.Rene Baum 1914114230.49872.2546.49118.74
112.Kurt Kelley 3224624730.49976.1342.60118.73
113.Tom Snaza 151059730.52075.8742.83118.70
114.Lee Lamonna 3530122730.57075.2643.39118.65
115.Ben Volin 9636510.49273.3845.26118.64
116.Anthony Boozer 8673730.64075.2543.33118.58
117.Mike Hoffmaster 16612111105400.52274.6143.96118.57
118.Danny Grooms 6454310.51172.5845.94118.52
119.Patrick Motes 2219315130.56173.8744.61118.48
120.Frank Destefano 8704700.59872.7645.70118.46
121.Mike Krupa 90718623200.53575.3443.11118.45
122.Jack VanNatta 8776300.55074.2644.14118.40
123.Alex Jones 73677573150.54173.0145.36118.37
124.Paul Tibbetts 3630222450.57374.3044.02118.32
125.Mike Wilson 6424400.48873.5644.76118.31
126.Kevin Olsen 11957640.55473.2844.98118.27
126.Tom Teichert 141049520.52273.8144.46118.27
128.Bill Egan 2317617120.50774.8443.42118.26
129.Jeremy Ramos 31271207120.56574.2044.02118.22
130.Doug Witt 2622118820.54072.2945.91118.21
131.Terry Ellerbe 59517433130.54473.8444.31118.15
132.Julian Zinga 121007410.57473.3444.78118.13
132.Neil Andreoli 3027821920.55975.0243.11118.13
134.Tino Grippo 4944134570.56173.7644.33118.09
134.Ryan Servaty 6846149480.48376.0442.04118.09
136.Mark Feinsand 141327450.63773.0245.05118.07
136.Tim Evans 2115415380.50274.1743.90118.07
138.Brian Engel 56446396140.52975.4142.56117.96
139.Bryan Boyer 1713812800.51973.4044.55117.95
140.Bradley Halpern 1712612930.49474.1943.73117.92
140.Randy Halpern 1712612930.49474.1943.73117.92
142.John Pace 9505800.46373.1944.64117.83
143.Jim Wilbanks 9647440.46573.7144.10117.81
144.Larry Forte 2316418860.46673.8343.97117.80
145.Joe Mendo 13966250.60474.7642.98117.74
146.William Balle 9667310.47572.5645.16117.72
147.Ryan Berman 10766810.52873.7143.99117.70
148.Steve Wold 6494630.51573.3044.35117.66
149.Maury Deutsch 7351154980.48275.5042.15117.65
150.Jack Moss 2320114750.57675.0342.60117.64
151.Janice Torpey 46335329110.50473.2644.34117.60
152.Kevin Hall 2217215330.52974.2243.33117.54
153.Scott Severance 128410210.45273.1644.37117.53
154.Erin Lege 9597010.45875.9441.54117.48
155.Russell Bernos 5443000.59573.2844.14117.42
155.Walter Brown 67533466130.53374.3943.03117.42
157.Mike Mazzoni 43330312100.51474.5642.83117.39
158.Ethan Doughtery 7603100.65976.1841.19117.38
159.Denny Arnoult 2416917030.49974.5042.87117.37
160.Bill Gayhart 72536534100.50174.6242.69117.31
161.Eddie Knudsen 7383700.50773.7743.47117.23
162.John McDowell 1914414520.49873.3843.79117.17
163.Joe Brown 7451456780.47675.1941.97117.16
164.Dave Bibik 3325624250.51473.9043.24117.14
165.Paul Schutz 1815511970.56475.3041.81117.11
166.Angelo Licto 8754500.62573.1043.98117.08
167.Sean Murray 83619600150.50873.8943.08116.96
167.Jared Shaw 1411112520.47173.1243.84116.96
169.Garry Unger 6423210.56772.6644.25116.91
170.Dave Cooper 2719522250.46872.4644.43116.89
171.Fontain Robertson 3528824750.53874.1042.77116.87
171.Jason Mandel 5363800.48675.5741.29116.87
173.Jerry Evanoff 2420018340.52273.0243.78116.79
174.Ted Hilchey 5403110.56375.4941.28116.76
175.Brewer Arnoult 2114814910.49874.5042.24116.73
176.Dave Herman 149510410.47870.9345.75116.68
177.James Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
177.Suzanne Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
179.Zak Stoskopf 10926600.58275.7240.89116.62
180.Mike O'Neill 12967430.56471.7044.90116.60
181.Robert Steele 9643720.63173.0043.58116.58
182.Chris Binder 5444200.51273.4743.10116.57
183.Jeff Swindler 7594420.57174.2442.32116.56
184.J.P. Cambert 151209720.55373.0843.47116.55
185.Guy Rivers 151028240.55374.8341.71116.54
186.Mark Bagley 11758950.45974.8841.63116.51
187.Luke Grant 181278310.60473.7342.71116.44
188.Pat Valerio 1813913600.50573.6042.83116.43
189.Jim Nayzeum 1713111740.52870.6345.76116.39
190.Dave Hundley 2615221330.41773.9442.42116.36
191.Mary Arnoult 2718519540.48772.9143.33116.24
192.Phil Moser 23316281710380.48873.6642.55116.21
193.Alan Moskoff 3023121820.51473.8942.30116.18
194.Bob Radl 8775210.59673.3942.75116.14
195.Carl Hause 9766660.53472.5443.56116.10
196.John Ingram 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
196.Chris Elliott 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
198.Joe Rieger 9776440.54569.9546.04115.99
199.Chris Celia 10806520.55171.4244.55115.97
199.Lisa Dinges 8516130.45771.9044.08115.97
201.Arthur Pirint 1411910520.53173.0642.89115.95
201.Stan Kulesza 7485200.48073.2342.72115.95
203.Don Kochersberger 2012415640.44472.5343.38115.90
204.Robert Sleeper 3727525440.52072.4443.39115.84
205.Jeff Shell 2920019090.51372.2343.58115.81
206.Bill Bishop 9674820.58171.5944.19115.78
207.John Padilla 1916714900.52873.2142.56115.77
208.Chris Wingo 11917030.56472.7143.04115.75
208.Brian St.Onge 1915514340.52073.7242.03115.75
210.Matthew Curtis 8575910.49174.1141.58115.69
210.Dakota Dinges 1811713830.45973.0042.68115.69
212.Sean Spring 7261910.57674.0941.59115.67
212.Peter Anastasopoulos 8675920.53172.0243.66115.67
214.John Coelho 10667800.45872.6942.94115.63
215.Larry Del Rosario 7534310.55272.6842.93115.61
216.Nick Chupack 3727925370.52472.5143.09115.59
217.Scott Reilly 6725700.55875.1040.31115.41
218.Fred Rummel 63462471140.49571.6943.70115.39
219.Sam Tukey 6625010.55372.0843.30115.38
219.Don Rudisill 2013416210.45374.2341.14115.38
221.Chris McGlinchey 10816320.56271.3144.05115.36
221.Mike Warren 2016014400.52670.9744.39115.36
221.Jeff Hatcher 55393420100.48474.8040.56115.36
224.Robert James 8675300.55871.0244.34115.35
225.John Nguyen 8675010.57272.8842.40115.28
226.Scott Small 12946530.59072.2143.06115.27
227.Mark Norton 8645110.55675.2240.01115.22
228.Mark Stern 8655310.55070.8644.31115.17
229.Brian McLaughlin 2013416310.45173.3341.83115.16
230.Brian Levinson 1710513530.43872.5242.63115.14
230.Paul Tibbetts Jr. 9466630.41372.3542.79115.14
232.Chris Brotzman 5403200.55673.0842.00115.08
233.Philip Forgione 3726329050.47671.0843.98115.06
234.Don Sours 2316717470.49070.0144.95114.96
235.Rick Sweeney 6314010.43869.4045.53114.93
236.Andrew Kosonocky 7495200.48572.3442.58114.92
237.Len Nelson 88609679190.47370.9044.01114.91
238.Pete Zamarin 63463498130.48273.1741.72114.90
239.Jamie McArthur 2118116010.53172.8542.02114.87
240.Brent Bratti 5383300.53572.7742.00114.77
241.Michael King 7604500.57171.6443.12114.76
242.Doug McEntire 5323900.45170.3944.35114.75
243.Jerry Trimper 9835230.61269.8044.94114.74
243.Brian O'Driscoll 2014414230.50373.2141.53114.74
245.Ed Ross 1813313350.50071.2943.44114.73
245.Gary Curreri 69470561130.45671.7542.98114.73
247.Demetrios Arvanitis 39247319140.43870.3944.30114.69
248.Kao Saetern 6434110.51276.2638.42114.68
249.Jason Guralnick 6523710.58370.7543.85114.59
250.Mike Voisin 5274410.38272.8541.71114.56
251.Cliff Olin 12908300.52070.9843.53114.50
252.Tom Harris 109795831330.48971.7342.67114.39
253.Erik Schwach 5321910.62571.5242.81114.33
254.Alex Bulazo 1511610110.53473.3041.02114.32
254.Ricky Cutler 12686120.52770.2144.11114.32
256.David Dinges 46335341100.49670.9843.33114.31
257.Kenny Kirchofer 119747896150.45570.8943.40114.29
258.John Jenkins 5393220.54870.6743.56114.23
259.Ryan Friedman 9606440.48470.6643.52114.18
260.Joshua Billy 10667730.46268.5245.59114.11
261.Michael Carrico 9574540.55772.7741.31114.07
262.Eric Biederer 1611912210.49469.2744.79114.06
262.Derek Lutz 2517319240.47471.6542.41114.06
264.Aaron Oliver 6415520.42972.0042.01114.01
265.Bob Lanciault 14510461087290.49172.7041.28113.98
266.Matt Bearjar 3122223950.48272.0741.85113.92
267.Bill March 131119630.53670.2943.60113.90
268.Bob Logue 11848310.50372.7241.14113.86
269.Peter Gellert 2214917530.46070.9342.80113.73
270.Brent Bundridge 2013515830.46171.5142.22113.72
271.Norm Rader 171209440.56072.9040.81113.71
272.Brad Dantonio 5222200.50069.4544.23113.68
272.Unowned Team 14667440.47271.3542.33113.68
274.Kirk Hickey 5284110.40770.5043.17113.67
275.Chris Baker 2216416160.50569.6144.00113.62
275.Jess Gearhart 1712613910.47671.9141.71113.62
275.Gary Haroutunian 1712613910.47671.9141.71113.62
278.Grant Somerville 2014914640.50571.8341.73113.56
279.Sean O'Hara 7464110.52870.2743.27113.54
280.Jason Pitcock 11778110.48772.2541.24113.48
281.Unowned Team 22510871311280.45470.6442.83113.47
282.Glenn Sheehan 11677430.47671.2642.20113.46
283.Terry James 6415520.42971.0442.39113.43
284.Chris Cornell 6212020.51268.4044.93113.33
285.Kirk Polkinghorne 1610711450.48568.5544.77113.32
286.Aaron McClelland 1712313770.47469.7643.50113.26
287.Mike Rubin 2214518010.44671.3841.81113.19
288.John Parker 8565810.49170.2342.89113.12
289.Don Ross 90624691240.47570.8742.19113.06
289.Greg Howson 1511213820.44869.2443.82113.06
291.Darrin Durigon 8595700.50971.6641.39113.04
291.Donnie Phillips 8354710.42872.5240.52113.04
293.L.J. Luciano 1412610040.55770.8142.19113.00
293.Stephen Phillips 13989920.49769.6943.32113.00
295.Kim Monteleone 149810030.49571.8641.12112.99
296.Jeff Spears 1914414400.50070.9642.01112.97
297.Larry Ray 2216615040.52570.1542.78112.93
298.Brian Hillary 7415800.41470.5642.33112.89
299.Leon Eckart 2719322330.46470.0842.80112.88
300.Craig StClair 2116216640.49469.1043.75112.85
301.Tony Marraffa 7534610.53571.2641.58112.84
302.Joe Rubino 73490577180.46070.9241.88112.80
303.Chris Barsh 6344910.41169.6043.19112.79
304.Chris Highlander 8605300.53171.9540.81112.76
305.Bob Voorhees 2316516330.50369.7742.94112.71
306.Drew Stefanick 7564610.54970.7341.93112.66
307.Chris Snell 6383200.54369.8442.71112.56
308.Eric Gregor 1612112320.49668.6643.88112.53
309.Unowned Team 5242310.51068.1744.31112.48
310.Tracey McCowan 9415010.45169.5842.85112.42
310.Ray Seekell 2011216270.41169.4742.96112.42
312.Mark Jackowitz 139910220.49371.0041.39112.40
312.Stacey Johnson 7414430.48372.0840.32112.40
314.John Iachello 5384400.46366.5045.60112.10
315.Tony Wilson 13969010.51668.9343.15112.07
315.Tyler Miller 1410510710.49572.1839.89112.07
317.Daniel Peters 1913615550.46868.9343.13112.06
318.Jared StClair 1612110830.52870.0641.98112.04
318.Matt Lipack 1311813110.47467.3944.65112.04
320.Greg Brown 13998830.52970.8741.13112.00
321.Mel Napalo 7475300.47068.3043.68111.98
322.Al Scafidi 141059320.53069.8042.08111.88
322.James Sutherland 7304030.43272.6939.19111.88
324.Chris Halpin 11747310.50369.9341.85111.78
325.Bob Thrall 2719020760.47970.5341.24111.77
326.Josh Amelunk 12957910.54668.7043.06111.75
327.Dave Nowak 7494910.50070.4941.10111.60
328.Ben Albert 9557110.43773.1238.46111.58
329.Troy Hughes 9657640.46271.4240.15111.57
330.Dan Lamagna 12867340.54068.9342.63111.55
331.Scott Dantonio 2214818340.44869.3642.18111.54
332.Paul Peters 7505220.49068.6942.79111.48
333.Darryl Kimes 8534510.54071.4540.02111.47
334.Gerard Annunziato 1611411430.50069.6741.79111.46
335.Ron Cashner 131047310.58769.3741.96111.32
336.Chris Hartmetz 1812313070.48767.7743.53111.31
337.Carlo Benedetti 14989930.49872.7838.52111.30
338.Nicholas Theriot 1510212320.45469.9041.35111.25
339.Rick Thompson 9545410.50067.7543.47111.23
340.Dave Fosdick 11728400.46269.1042.08111.17
341.Jim Cooney 7415710.41970.8640.09110.95
342.Jimmy Bradley 149911310.46768.1942.72110.91
343.Brandon Williams 6474100.53471.8839.00110.88
343.David Chasnick 5324000.44468.6542.22110.88
345.Jim Debew 66800.42973.2937.50110.79
346.Roy Brooks 5294300.40367.2843.47110.75
347.Jason Abbey 3121726320.45269.8440.90110.74
348.Donny Payne 1911914740.44868.7741.85110.62
349.Brian Kleinertz 2413613460.50469.3541.25110.59
350.Cory Berger 128610730.44667.9842.55110.54
351.Ryan Berger 2514620750.41567.2643.25110.51
352.Craig Korff 9616910.46966.8343.63110.46
353.Mark Damron 7505400.48170.3940.01110.40
354.Mike Proud 8565820.49169.3141.05110.36
354.Joe Figliozzi 2716221540.43070.8939.48110.36
356.Chip Holloway 137912610.38666.4043.93110.34
357.Heath Juneau 8635230.54769.2940.91110.20
358.Brad Gore 8535820.47867.5042.54110.04
358.Christopher Ludeau 5294020.42368.3941.65110.04
358.Marc Kramer 138312730.39767.3242.72110.04
361.Dee Kinman 7485220.48067.7342.28110.01
362.Mark White 7364630.44170.7939.19109.98
363.Venton Lee 5314100.43165.5344.36109.89
364.David Ory 1913415140.47169.6540.20109.85
364.Bob Damiani 1510313130.44166.0243.83109.85
366.Matthew Lynch 8445400.44968.4441.39109.83
366.Mike Gulati 2919224950.43667.2742.57109.83
366.Jack Kash 6356210.36270.4039.42109.83
369.Kurt Bruggeman 127911310.41267.3642.46109.82
370.Harry Kaufman 158811740.43167.6342.17109.80
371.Joe Trimper 149910830.47965.1644.64109.79
372.Brian Goines 149612520.43565.7544.02109.76
373.Brent Nicoliasen 8504730.51565.9943.75109.74
374.David Dorman 1511813120.47469.6140.12109.73
375.Mark Bobek 5323820.45867.9641.69109.65
376.Jay Prince 7335100.39368.8240.79109.61
377.Pete Scherzer 6295610.34368.9140.65109.56
378.Phil Edwards 3826331770.45467.1742.37109.53
379.Robert Matherne 7544630.53969.7639.75109.50
380.Steve Strauss 2518120920.46468.7240.74109.46
381.Howie Shack 1711714600.44565.6343.81109.44
382.Ben Fleming 7425600.42970.2839.03109.31
383.Gary Bibik 137811520.40568.2041.07109.27
384.William Roberts 11757220.51067.3641.88109.23
385.Chris Hatley 5313820.45165.4643.69109.15
386.Tom Sheehan 2113518440.42467.5741.53109.10
387.Ginger Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
387.John Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
389.Frank Fitchben 8556010.47872.3936.66109.04
390.Lisa Odom 156812930.34866.7642.28109.03
391.Phil Brickman 8445710.43667.4341.51108.94
392.Scott Baldwin 6425510.43466.8742.03108.90
393.Chris Dewar 5373510.51464.0944.80108.89
393.Lance Olsen 5134038750.46867.7941.10108.89
395.Paul Telesco 12708420.45566.4642.15108.61
396.Bob Miller 5234110.36269.2539.34108.58
397.Dave Fleck 8446900.38970.8037.69108.49
398.Jim Ponek 127911040.42064.9543.48108.43
399.Robert Nelson 10737940.48165.1143.21108.32
400.Tony Cincotta 1711312730.47166.6941.51108.20
401.Charles Thomas 5264310.37966.0042.03108.03
402.Richard Knick 5373610.50765.7642.21107.97
403.Robert Knick 5274120.40063.2144.69107.90
404.Jim Burns 148211440.42065.9241.97107.89
405.George Frigelis 6364820.43066.4141.34107.74
406.Jim Podratsky 178712420.41365.9341.74107.67
407.Tony Lombardo 10617610.44667.9539.70107.65
408.John Westrick 6405330.43265.7541.82107.58
409.Chris Polk 3824730650.44766.4341.09107.52
410.Freddy Dubois 10515930.46567.9539.54107.49
411.Brennan Bittel 127211100.39369.1238.35107.47
412.Tracy Emanuel 7514910.51068.0339.32107.35
413.Unowned Team 7375110.42165.1341.98107.11
414.Terry Boone 8384810.44367.4139.57106.99
415.Jason Badger 7454910.47967.6239.28106.91
416.Bill Scoltock 125810930.35064.8342.05106.88
417.Barry Mitchell 5333700.47169.2537.61106.86
418.Pete Sorbera 5365610.39266.8639.93106.79
419.Pete Baltas 10717130.50066.7339.66106.39
420.John Wilkins 5203510.36667.7738.61106.38
421. 9776010.56267.6338.74106.37
422.Hal Brown 5363710.49365.9340.40106.33
423.Eric Barman 6354230.45668.1638.03106.19
424.Rick Dolan 7326340.34368.0338.02106.05
425.Jeff Lohr 7445600.44063.5842.43106.01
426.Michael Ravas 11608110.42665.3740.61105.98
427.Shane Cooper 6354830.42465.5140.46105.97
428.Bryan Prena 8465510.45667.4038.53105.93
429.Brian Davis 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
429.Jonas Menarde 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
431.Tom Marcum 6324200.43265.5940.22105.81
432.Denise Bittel 7436900.38467.3038.45105.75
433.Mike Tucker 138110030.44863.2842.26105.53
434.Elyse Bernos 5333900.45863.1842.28105.46
435.Ron Haley 10446530.40664.6240.41105.03
436.Philip Spencer 189715030.39464.9740.02104.98
437.Arthur Yorgan 9468110.36365.0939.70104.79
438.Tim Scafidi 5344710.42164.6339.60104.23
439.Unowned Team 5234200.35464.7439.40104.14
440.Todd Griesel 8456340.42064.2339.74103.96
441.Dean Tonas 3615824560.39465.2738.44103.70
442.James Taylor 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
442.Paul Rust 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
444.Ray Kuykendall 9479110.34264.7838.79103.57
445.Robert Tracy 146812710.34963.2639.79103.05
446.Michael Bailey 8427000.37562.3740.30102.67
447.Jeff Mason 5234610.33663.1439.33102.47
448.Mike Haynes 7425610.42963.4938.93102.42
449.Joe Chmielewski 11668710.43261.8440.57102.41
450.Roy Peterson 6305110.37259.9041.85101.76
451.Kevin Martineau 5234800.32462.4539.21101.66
452.Scott Gramling 5193700.33959.7941.80101.59
453.Richard Ryan 5234700.32961.6139.20100.81
454.Leslie Young 12469210.33559.8740.90100.77
455.Shawn Schmitt 6226110.26861.0837.2098.29
456.Kevin Racine 125311130.32660.1437.5997.73
457.Brian Shoemaker 6275530.33559.5137.3996.89
458. 6245320.31654.3041.1095.41