[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Total Average

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesTiesWin %OffenseDefenseTotal
1.Glenn Hartenstein 1223700.76786.5046.63133.13
2.Paul Felker 12382200.63376.1653.87130.03
3.Ray Patricio 4431212340.71583.3644.30127.65
4.Ron Shapard 5352200.61478.6048.89127.49
5.Dave Summerford 14794050.65780.6446.14126.78
6.Dan Summerford 13784050.65480.4846.08126.56
7.John McDowell 13603100.65978.4547.14125.59
8.Joe Knecht 5351200.74575.9649.19125.15
9.Michael Cremer 181559890.60977.3247.57124.89
10.Mitch Stein 121056730.60980.9742.94123.91
11.Danny Dougherty 7633000.67777.7445.92123.66
12.Jay Stout 8652700.70780.3543.27123.63
12.Von Fricke 7652700.70780.3543.27123.63
14.Shawn Buske 6553200.63276.5746.91123.48
15.Randy Smith 2220012930.60779.4043.77123.17
16.Mike Wolf 7369641270.62776.8046.29123.09
17.Steve Wold 6161210.56980.2442.41122.66
18.Rick Flanagan 12523310.61077.4545.00122.45
19.Randall Holmes 1916212650.56175.6546.70122.35
20.Todd Smith 3026917330.60878.4643.74122.20
21.Kevin Newpher 141208310.59175.2446.89122.12
22.Bill Wasosky 36342214100.61377.3544.74122.09
23.Mark Adams 6962846490.57476.2145.84122.05
24.Josh Wiley 141168240.58477.5244.41121.93
25.Bill Egan 14614410.58077.8344.00121.83
26.Matthew Fazio 24936630.58378.4143.39121.80
27.Robert Godley 14895210.63078.3643.39121.75
27.Tom Godley 14895210.63078.3643.39121.75
29.Craig Goldstein 6672140.75075.7645.99121.74
30.Andrew Liebenthal 211397930.63680.0841.58121.65
31.Sean Darcy 181238110.60275.2646.30121.56
32.Vin Bratti 5452710.62377.0044.43121.43
33.Rob Soucy, Jr. 391489820.60179.1742.15121.32
34.Roger Albrecht 5353410.50775.8345.40121.23
35.Bradley Halpern 11503500.58874.7946.33121.12
35.Randy Halpern 11503500.58874.7946.33121.12
37.Jamie Chvotkin 5393300.54276.6944.35121.04
38.Keith Graefe 11704800.59374.8946.14121.03
38.Brad Minarik 2817012030.58575.6945.35121.03
40.John Hallam 9021815830.57974.8646.16121.02
41.Todd Gross 5333610.47974.8945.86120.74
42.Graham St. Denis 8373610.50776.9643.69120.65
43.Mike Krupa 4429121780.57276.7343.84120.58
43.Tom Gough 3229121780.57276.7343.84120.58
45.Carl Hause 9523640.58777.6442.91120.55
46.Wes Wilds 241247000.63979.5141.02120.53
47.Brett Mendenhall 5482510.65576.2844.24120.52
48.Brian Smith 161095640.65776.2444.25120.50
49.Vic Alimonti 131028230.55377.3842.97120.35
50.Mike Higgins 4823613740.63175.8944.45120.34
50.Jason Klapman 5452900.60878.1842.16120.34
52.Scott Sims 1514911130.57276.3443.95120.30
53.Kevin Sadowski 8605710.51378.3441.91120.25
54.Rob Hursh 141016310.61576.3843.75120.14
55.Scott Strothers 5413210.56181.9638.15120.11
56.Lee Bukstel 12937900.54174.4845.34119.82
57.Troy Barker 1412810310.55476.6843.14119.81
58.Chris Dufala 7474300.52275.3644.42119.78
59.Pete Roth 7654120.61177.7242.05119.77
60.Marc Fazzio 8629624470.54875.7043.94119.64
61.Jim Edelen 2714710320.58776.3743.22119.59
62.Mick Lussier 181307830.62373.1546.36119.51
63.David McCrea 191309020.59076.4542.98119.43
64.Joe Pizzuto 28444010.52471.7647.66119.42
65.Jim Dalesio 5373600.50772.5646.81119.37
66.Don Metter 1812310130.54876.5642.64119.20
67.Neil Andreoli 1213810020.57975.2943.90119.18
68.Steve Rockmael 271218420.58974.1544.97119.12
68.Jaime Clark 1512010750.52873.0446.08119.12
70.Andrew Fisher 16645210.55174.9244.18119.10
71.Alan Bowman 9846000.58374.8644.14119.00
72.Alex Jones 73481398110.54774.0644.78118.84
73.Derrick Anderson 7624030.60575.9642.82118.79
74.Bryan Boyer 131109700.53173.0045.76118.76
75.Holden Closs 1915014420.51071.7746.96118.73
76.Terry Ellerbe 59486401120.54774.0744.55118.61
77.Anthony Boozer 8673730.64075.2543.33118.58
78.Chris Pierce 15663730.63773.7844.76118.53
79.Jon Glaser 3218014140.56073.5644.96118.51
80.Randy Wasoba 181479910.59774.7243.76118.48
81.Scott Norman 13785310.59573.5044.97118.47
82.Frank Destefano 8704700.59872.7645.70118.46
83.Aaron Oliver 6131700.43372.9045.50118.40
84.Drew DuVall 13474010.54071.0847.29118.37
85.Kevin Hall 14493720.56875.6342.73118.36
86.Barry Levine 2116414340.53474.1844.09118.26
87.Jeremy Ramos 251137360.60475.1743.06118.23
88.Denny Arnoult 12957320.56572.2845.84118.12
88.Vernon Turner 17736110.54477.3540.77118.12
90.Mark Feinsand 141327450.63773.0245.05118.07
91.Tom Teichert 12675100.56874.3143.73118.03
92.Tino Grippo 4932925360.56574.3143.68117.99
93.Brewer Arnoult 9715310.57273.0244.82117.83
94.Ed Ross 12472520.64976.6841.14117.81
95.Joe Mendo 13966250.60474.7642.98117.74
96.Mike Mazzoni 291038410.55174.4843.24117.72
96.William Balle 9667310.47572.5645.16117.72
98.Ryan Berman 10766810.52873.7143.99117.70
99.Adam Goodman 161078110.56973.7043.97117.67
100.Dave Bibik 2721919450.53073.3844.15117.53
101.Mike Hoffmaster 6815611650.57273.7343.72117.44
102.Russell Bernos 5443000.59573.2844.14117.42
103.Ben Volin 7495100.49072.3445.06117.40
104.Ethan Doughtery 7603100.65976.1841.19117.38
105.Jeff Hatcher 321109830.52874.7442.53117.27
106.Arthur Pirint 13705510.56074.6542.59117.24
107.Doug Witt 17614300.58770.9146.32117.23
107.Eddie Knudsen 7383700.50773.7743.47117.23
109.Angelo Licto 8754500.62573.1043.98117.08
110.Paul Tibbetts 221206710.64173.7643.30117.05
111.Jack VanNatta 8242000.54575.7541.27117.02
112.Dave Lutz 371159310.55371.6745.26116.93
113.Garry Unger 6423210.56772.6644.25116.91
114.Jason Mandel 5363800.48675.5741.29116.87
115.Steve Kaschuk 15534250.55571.3545.49116.83
116.Maury Deutsch 3123323020.50373.5843.24116.82
117.Jerry Evanoff 2420018340.52273.0243.78116.79
118.Ted Hilchey 5403110.56375.4941.28116.76
119.Paul Schutz 15856140.58074.3442.40116.74
120.Kurt Kelley 20604110.59374.7042.01116.70
121.James Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
121.Suzanne Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
123.John Padilla 1914612600.53774.4942.13116.62
124.Robert Steele 9643720.63173.0043.58116.58
125.Chris Binder 5444200.51273.4743.10116.57
126.J.P. Cambert 151209720.55373.0843.47116.55
127.Guy Rivers 151028240.55374.8341.71116.54
128.Luke Grant 181278310.60473.7342.71116.44
129.Tom Huegin 7414910720.58172.2944.11116.40
130.Michael Hurford 17513510.59271.3745.02116.39
131.Mark Jackowitz 13685310.56174.7541.57116.33
132.Fontain Robertson 3522619420.53874.3241.96116.29
133.Joe Rieger 6362120.62768.4947.73116.22
134.Bob Radl 8775210.59673.3942.75116.14
135.Jared Shaw 14273000.47472.1243.93116.05
136.John Ingram 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
136.Chris Elliott 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
138.Chris Celia 10806520.55171.4244.55115.97
139.Jim Nayzeum 161129240.54870.1445.76115.90
140.Larry Forte 1711011440.49172.1343.71115.84
141.Bill Bishop 9674820.58171.5944.19115.78
142.Joe Brown 3223624820.48872.9842.79115.77
143.Chris Wingo 11917030.56472.7143.04115.75
144.J.D. Lussier 6352210.61269.0346.71115.74
145.Matthew Curtis 8575910.49174.1141.58115.69
146.Brian Hughes 6292700.51867.2948.39115.68
147.Sean Spring 7261910.57674.0941.59115.67
148.Larry Del Rosario 7534310.55272.6842.93115.61
149.Brian St.Onge 17816620.55074.5841.03115.60
150.Nick Chupack 3727925370.52472.5143.09115.59
151.Mary Arnoult 9606610.47669.1346.35115.48
152.Scott Reilly 6725700.55875.1040.31115.41
152.Phil Scheier 7242000.54572.7042.70115.41
154.Jess Gearhart 17646110.51274.7240.68115.40
154.Gary Haroutunian 17646110.51274.7240.68115.40
156.Sam Tukey 6625010.55372.0843.30115.38
157.Chris McGlinchey 10816320.56271.3144.05115.36
158.Robert James 8675300.55871.0244.34115.35
159.Kevin Olsen 9332420.57672.9742.37115.34
160.John Nguyen 8675010.57272.8842.40115.28
161.Scott Small 12946530.59072.2143.06115.27
162.Don Sours 17816430.55769.2645.97115.23
162.Tom Harris 98371339120.52273.6841.55115.23
164.Mark Norton 8645110.55675.2240.01115.22
165.Don Rudisill 12181100.62172.9742.24115.21
166.Mark Stern 8655310.55070.8644.31115.17
166.Gary Curreri 5133937490.47671.6543.52115.17
168.Brian Levinson 1710513530.43872.5242.63115.14
169.Peter Anastasopoulos 7605220.53571.1743.95115.12
170.Rick Sweeney 6314010.43869.4045.53114.93
171.Bob Lanciault 9027223160.54073.4241.45114.86
172.Philip Forgione 251069820.51971.4243.40114.82
173.Brent Bratti 5383300.53572.7742.00114.77
174.Michael King 7604500.57171.6443.12114.76
175.Doug McEntire 5323900.45170.3944.35114.75
176.Jerry Trimper 9835230.61269.8044.94114.74
177.Rick Zoltowski 27745710.56472.9441.79114.73
178.Walter Brown 4031829380.52072.2842.40114.68
179.Phil Moser 10615513840.52970.4044.23114.63
180.Jason Guralnick 6523710.58370.7543.85114.59
181.Cliff Olin 12908300.52070.9843.53114.50
182.Paul Tibbetts Jr. 610500.66775.9338.47114.40
183.Mike O'Neill 7493720.56869.6544.72114.36
184.Erik Schwach 5321910.62571.5242.81114.33
185.Alex Bulazo 1511610110.53473.3041.02114.32
185.Ricky Cutler 12686120.52770.2144.11114.32
187.Pat Valerio 18605800.50872.7141.55114.27
187.Brent Bundridge 13929930.48271.7442.52114.27
189.John Jenkins 5393220.54870.6743.56114.23
190.Jamie McArthur 21968510.53072.7741.43114.20
191.Ryan Friedman 9606440.48470.6643.52114.18
192.Michael Carrico 9574540.55772.7741.31114.07
193.Jack Kash 6202400.45573.8440.16114.00
194.Robert Sleeper 2717016630.50670.5443.36113.89
195.Dave Cooper 1912615130.45569.2244.58113.79
196.Mike Warren 14594500.56770.1143.62113.73
197.Norm Rader 171209440.56072.9040.81113.71
198.Brad Dantonio 5222200.50069.4544.23113.68
199.Grant Somerville 13634810.56772.1241.54113.65
200.Bob Logue 11544600.54072.6241.01113.63
201.Chris Baker 2216416160.50569.6144.00113.62
202.John Coelho 8455500.45070.8342.75113.58
203.Eric Biederer 1510310910.48668.9044.67113.57
204.Sean O'Hara 7464110.52870.2743.27113.54
205.Brian McLaughlin 14455500.45070.6342.89113.52
206.Jason Pitcock 11778110.48772.2541.24113.48
207.Glenn Sheehan 11677430.47671.2642.20113.46
208.Craig StClair 2114013140.51670.8142.61113.42
209.Pete Zamarin 4920221180.48972.0341.31113.34
210.Chris Cornell 6212020.51268.4044.93113.33
211.Don Ross 5421317870.54471.5541.72113.27
212.Demetrios Arvanitis 29193236100.45169.3143.88113.20
213.John Parker 8565810.49170.2342.89113.12
214.Jason Temple 20695710.54771.2841.81113.09
215.Darrin Durigon 8595700.50971.6641.39113.04
215.Donnie Phillips 8354710.42872.5240.52113.04
217.Kim Monteleone 149810030.49571.8641.12112.99
218.L.J. Luciano 141018240.55170.9142.02112.93
218.Larry Ray 2216615040.52570.1542.78112.93
220.Matt Bearjar 2718419440.48771.7041.15112.85
220.Rene Baum 10487700.38468.3744.48112.85
222.Tony Marraffa 7534610.53571.2641.58112.84
223.Chris Brotzman 5363000.54571.8540.97112.82
224.Chris Barsh 6344910.41169.6043.19112.79
225.Chris Highlander 8605300.53171.9540.81112.76
226.Jack Moss 15885910.59869.8942.84112.73
227.Bob Voorhees 2316516330.50369.7742.94112.71
228.Drew Stefanick 7564610.54970.7341.93112.66
229.Chris Snell 6383200.54369.8442.71112.56
230.Tracey McCowan 9415010.45169.5842.85112.42
231.Zak Stoskopf 107700.50068.8643.50112.36
232.Eric Gregor 15595600.51371.3740.98112.35
233.Alan Moskoff 18737110.50770.6841.63112.31
234.Chip Holloway 137700.50064.6447.64112.29
235.Bill Gayhart 44363600.50070.8141.40112.21
236.Bob Thrall 2512512950.49271.1741.03112.20
237.John Iachello 5384400.46366.5045.60112.10
238.Patrick Motes 22918010.53268.7643.31112.08
239.Tony Wilson 13969010.51668.9343.15112.07
239.Jim Ponek 12233210.42065.9346.14112.07
241.Tony Pulanco 9619817520.53169.3942.65112.04
241.Jared StClair 1612110830.52870.0641.98112.04
243.Greg Brown 13998830.52970.8741.13112.00
244.Mel Napalo 7475300.47068.3043.68111.98
245.Al Scafidi 141059320.53069.8042.08111.88
245.James Sutherland 7304030.43272.6939.19111.88
247.Brian Goines 14748210.47568.0543.71111.76
248.Josh Amelunk 12957910.54668.7043.06111.75
249.Brian Engel 239910920.47670.1841.57111.74
250.Dave Nowak 7494910.50070.4941.10111.60
251.Ben Albert 9557110.43773.1238.46111.58
252.Dan Lamagna 12867340.54068.9342.63111.55
253.Paul Peters 7505220.49068.6942.79111.48
254.Bill March 13534510.54071.4540.02111.47
254.Darryl Kimes 8534510.54071.4540.02111.47
256.Gerard Annunziato 1611411430.50069.6741.79111.46
257.Mike Rubin 14233210.42069.9641.48111.45
258.Pete Sorbera 5222010.52370.6040.79111.40
259.Ron Cashner 131047310.58769.3741.96111.32
259.Leon Eckart 2212614720.46268.4142.91111.32
261.Chris Hartmetz 1812313070.48767.7743.53111.31
262.Carlo Benedetti 14989930.49872.7838.52111.30
263.Jimmy Bradley 11807810.50668.6242.62111.24
264.Rick Thompson 9545410.50067.7543.47111.23
265.Dave Fosdick 11728400.46269.1042.08111.17
266.Lee Lamonna 201009110.52368.7942.37111.16
267.Joe Rubino 4413013640.48968.7942.34111.13
268.Bob Damiani 1510211830.46467.2443.84111.08
269.Chris Halpin 8595010.54169.4241.59111.01
270.Jim Cooney 7415710.41970.8640.09110.95
271.Cory Berger 128310420.44468.2342.69110.91
272.Brandon Williams 6474100.53471.8839.00110.88
272.David Chasnick 5324000.44468.6542.22110.88
274.Brian Kleinertz 2413012660.50869.6841.18110.87
275.Fred Rummel 38758720.46370.1040.75110.85
276.Jim Debew 66800.42973.2937.50110.79
277.Tim Evans 15535830.47869.4841.26110.75
277.Roy Brooks 5294300.40367.2843.47110.75
279.Kenny Kirchofer 7314216650.46267.4643.17110.63
280.Donny Payne 1911914740.44868.7741.85110.62
281.Craig Korff 9616910.46966.8343.63110.46
282.Harry Kaufman 11272920.48370.2840.17110.45
283.Tom Sheehan 1911613740.45968.8541.58110.43
283.Greg Howson 14678710.43566.7543.68110.43
285.Mike Gulati 2312011920.50268.1642.23110.39
286.Mike Proud 8565820.49169.3141.05110.36
287.Jeff Spears 15615400.53069.5040.71110.21
288.Heath Juneau 8635230.54769.2940.91110.20
289.Ryan Berger 1810112730.44467.0043.19110.19
290.Larry Jones 31263100.45667.6142.56110.18
291.Sean Murray 5211013650.44867.4242.69110.10
292.David Dinges 31818540.48867.3642.68110.05
292.David Dorman 15809120.46870.1339.92110.05
294.Dee Kinman 7485220.48067.7342.28110.01
295.Mark White 7364630.44170.7939.19109.98
296.Len Nelson 6227933690.45466.9243.03109.95
297.Peter Gellert 15466700.40768.4641.46109.92
298.Venton Lee 5314100.43165.5344.36109.89
299.Matthew Lynch 8445400.44968.4441.39109.83
300.David Ory 1910611340.48468.9840.84109.82
301.Mark Bagley 5293820.43569.7340.09109.81
302.Kirk Polkinghorne 13444020.52365.8243.99109.80
302.Nicholas Theriot 15455310.46070.7539.05109.80
304.Mark Damron 7373900.48769.9139.86109.77
305.Brent Nicoliasen 8504730.51565.9943.75109.74
306.Mark Bobek 5323820.45867.9641.69109.65
307.Jay Prince 7335100.39368.8240.79109.61
308.Terry James 65900.35768.0741.50109.57
309.Pete Scherzer 6295610.34368.9140.65109.56
310.Kurt Bruggeman 127511010.40667.0142.51109.52
311.Robert Matherne 7544630.53969.7639.75109.50
312.Brian O'Driscoll 16364110.46868.4540.90109.35
313.Tyler Miller 13748200.47469.6239.70109.31
313.Ben Fleming 7425600.42970.2839.03109.31
315.Gary Bibik 137811520.40568.2041.07109.27
316.William Roberts 11757220.51067.3641.88109.23
317.Derek Lutz 18618020.43467.4341.76109.19
318.Chris Hatley 5313820.45165.4643.69109.15
319.Janice Torpey 2291810.33969.0440.11109.14
320.Jason Abbey 2517721810.44867.9841.14109.12
321.Howie Shack 178010300.43765.2343.87109.10
322.Ginger Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
322.John Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
324.Frank Fitchben 8556010.47872.3936.66109.04
325.Scott Dantonio 22729530.43267.0841.90108.98
326.Phil Brickman 8445710.43667.4341.51108.94
327.Scott Baldwin 6425510.43466.8742.03108.90
328.Chris Dewar 5373510.51464.0944.80108.89
328.Lance Olsen 5134038750.46867.7941.10108.89
330.Paul Telesco 12708420.45566.4642.15108.61
331.Bob Miller 5234110.36269.2539.34108.58
332.Stephen Phillips 13565720.49666.3541.89108.24
333.Tony Cincotta 1711312730.47166.6941.51108.20
334.Phil Edwards 3818422940.44666.1941.94108.12
335.Joe Trimper 11667320.47564.2343.76107.99
336.Richard Knick 5373610.50765.7642.21107.97
337.Jim Burns 148211440.42065.9241.97107.89
338.George Frigelis 6364820.43066.4141.34107.74
339.Steve Strauss 2513216820.44067.4540.22107.68
340.Jim Podratsky 178712420.41365.9341.74107.67
341.Tony Lombardo 10617610.44667.9539.70107.65
342.Brennan Bittel 8537400.41769.0138.59107.60
343.Freddy Dubois 10515930.46567.9539.54107.49
343.Daniel Peters 15527130.42563.2344.26107.49
345.Tracy Emanuel 7514910.51068.0339.32107.35
346.Terry Boone 8384810.44367.4139.57106.99
347.Jason Badger 7454910.47967.6239.28106.91
348.Barry Mitchell 5333700.47169.2537.61106.86
349.Troy Hughes 9233210.42069.5537.13106.68
350.Aaron McClelland 15101710.37565.5041.07106.57
351.Pete Baltas 10717130.50066.7339.66106.39
352.John Wilkins 5203510.36667.7738.61106.38
353. 9776010.56267.6338.74106.37
354.Hal Brown 5363710.49365.9340.40106.33
355.Eric Barman 6354230.45668.1638.03106.19
356.Chris Polk 3814616420.47164.1042.07106.17
357.Matt Lipack 10448210.35063.7042.43106.13
358.Rick Dolan 7326340.34368.0338.02106.05
359.Jeff Lohr 7445600.44063.5842.43106.01
360.Michael Ravas 11608110.42665.3740.61105.98
361.Bryan Prena 8465510.45667.4038.53105.93
362.Jonas Menarde 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
362.Brian Davis 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
364.Tom Marcum 6324200.43265.5940.22105.81
365.Denise Bittel 7436900.38467.3038.45105.75
366.Mike Tucker 138110030.44863.2842.26105.53
367.Robert Knick 5131500.46468.6436.82105.46
367.Elyse Bernos 5333900.45863.1842.28105.46
369.Ryan Servaty 36335000.39865.2340.04105.27
370.Robert Nelson 8496340.44063.1041.97105.08
371.Ron Haley 10446530.40664.6240.41105.03
372.Arthur Yorgan 9468110.36365.0939.70104.79
373.Marc Kramer 8304100.42361.4442.86104.30
374.Todd Griesel 8456340.42064.2339.74103.96
375.Dean Tonas 3615824560.39465.2738.44103.70
376.James Taylor 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
376.Paul Rust 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
378.Ray Kuykendall 9193710.34262.1241.00103.12
379.Robert Tracy 146812710.34963.2639.79103.05
380.Michael Bailey 8427000.37562.3740.30102.67
381.Jeff Mason 5234610.33663.1439.33102.47
382.Mike Haynes 7425610.42963.4938.93102.42
383.Joe Chmielewski 11668710.43261.8440.57102.41
384.Philip Spencer 12314600.40361.9440.40102.34
385.Roy Peterson 6305110.37259.9041.85101.76
386.Kevin Martineau 5234800.32462.4539.21101.66
387.Scott Gramling 5193700.33959.7941.80101.59
388.Richard Ryan 5234700.32961.6139.20100.81
389.Leslie Young 12469210.33559.8740.90100.77
390.Shawn Schmitt 6226110.26861.0837.2098.29
391.Kevin Racine 125311130.32660.1437.5997.73
392.Brian Shoemaker 6275530.33559.5137.3996.89
393.Greg Siebern 1921100.15453.5442.2395.77
394. 6245320.31654.3041.1095.41
395.Dave Herman 125900.35749.9337.7987.71
396.John Westrick 631010.25047.1440.2187.36