[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Win Percentage

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesTiesWin %OffenseDefenseTotal
1.Craig Goldstein 6672140.75075.7645.99121.74
2.Joe Knecht 5351200.74575.9649.19125.15
3.Ray Patricio 65723322160.68981.9445.68127.62
4.Von Fricke 7773500.68879.1443.99123.13
5.Ryan Walsh 9934320.68184.5546.15130.71
6.Danny Dougherty 7633000.67777.7445.92123.66
7.Ethan Doughtery 7603100.65976.1841.19117.38
8.Brett Mendenhall 5482510.65576.2844.24120.52
9.Anthony Boozer 8673730.64075.2543.33118.58
10.Jay Stout 8874910.63977.2843.18120.47
11.Mark Feinsand 141327450.63773.0245.05118.07
12.Duane McConnico 2119811320.63677.6345.56123.19
13.Rick Flanagan 1817610240.63180.3746.03126.40
14.Robert Steele 9643720.63173.0043.58116.58
15.Glenn Hartenstein 181659820.62678.0046.21124.21
16.Angelo Licto 8754500.62573.1043.98117.08
16.Erik Schwach 5321910.62571.5242.81114.33
18.Vin Bratti 5452710.62377.0044.43121.43
19.John Robert 9814860.62281.1544.11125.26
20.Mike Higgins 48466283110.62075.4845.89121.37
21.Greg Siebern 49454277100.61980.0247.70127.72
22.Mike Wolf 73755464100.61876.8446.36123.20
23.Ron Shapard 5352200.61478.6048.89127.49
24.Scott Norman 131167320.61377.2346.42123.65
25.Jerry Trimper 9835230.61269.8044.94114.74
26.Pete Roth 7654120.61177.7242.05119.77
27.Rob Soucy, Jr. 5652933660.61180.9645.51126.47
28.Brian Smith 1616110260.61074.0045.82119.82
29.Mitch Stein 121056730.60980.9742.94123.91
30.Jason Klapman 5452900.60878.1842.16120.34
31.Todd Smith 3026917330.60878.4643.74122.20
32.Tony Difiore 8734710.60782.2645.51127.78
33.Sean Darcy 2422214340.60777.5345.88123.41
34.Randy Smith 2220012930.60779.4043.77123.17
35.Derrick Anderson 7624030.60575.9642.82118.79
36.Christina Fisher 7553600.60479.6844.72124.40
37.Joe Mendo 13966250.60474.7642.98117.74
38.Luke Grant 181278310.60473.7342.71116.44
39.Joe Pizzuto 5750633260.60378.5445.95124.49
40.Bill Wasosky 36370242120.60377.0144.79121.80
41.Rob Hursh 141348920.60076.2244.15120.37
42.Frank Destefano 8704700.59872.7645.70118.46
43.Bryan Nistler 131248320.59880.6043.54124.14
43.David Hoover 131248320.59880.6043.54124.14
45.John Ingram 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
45.Chris Elliott 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
47.Shawn Buske 8775210.59677.6346.21123.83
47.Bob Radl 8775210.59673.3942.75116.14
49.Andrew Liebenthal 2118812730.59677.9942.33120.32
50.Russell Bernos 5443000.59573.2844.14117.42
51.Kevin Newpher 141208310.59175.2446.89122.12
52.Randy Wasoba 1818012520.59074.9244.05118.97
53.Scott Small 12946530.59072.2143.06115.27
54.James Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
54.Suzanne Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
56.Rick Thornton 7604210.58777.0045.09122.09
57.John Hallam 105928650170.58776.2946.51122.80
58.Ron Cashner 131047310.58769.3741.96111.32
59.Neil Ward 2521314970.58783.0943.98127.08
60.Josh Wiley 141168240.58477.5244.41121.93
61.Jim Edelen 3027319460.58476.4443.35119.80
62.Alan Bowman 9846000.58374.8644.14119.00
62.Jason Guralnick 6523710.58370.7543.85114.59
64.Robert Godley 1715110810.58375.4843.48118.96
64.Tom Godley 1715110810.58375.4843.48118.96
66.Zak Stoskopf 10926600.58275.7240.89116.62
67.Bill Bishop 9674820.58171.5944.19115.78
68.Dan Summerford 1916812080.58176.2945.61121.90
69.Adam Goodman 1716111620.58176.2644.45120.71
70.Jack Moss 2320114750.57675.0342.60117.64
71.Sean Spring 7261910.57674.0941.59115.67
72.Julian Zinga 121007410.57473.3444.78118.13
73.Paul Tibbetts 3630222450.57374.3044.02118.32
74.Wes Wilds 2723617600.57376.8042.20119.00
75.Scott Sims 1514911130.57276.3443.95120.30
76.John Nguyen 8675010.57272.8842.40115.28
77.Matthew Fazio 2421716250.57277.4746.03123.51
78.Drew DuVall 41343256100.57178.8145.62124.43
78.Michael King 7604500.57171.6443.12114.76
78.Jeff Swindler 7594420.57174.2442.32116.56
81.Michael Cremer 110915685240.57179.6743.91123.58
82.Steve Kaschuk 1816112150.57075.1146.30121.41
83.Lee Lamonna 3530122730.57075.2643.39118.65
84.Jay Smith 131078110.56977.9346.82124.75
85.Garry Unger 6423210.56772.6644.25116.91
86.David McCrea 3631123780.56776.4944.48120.97
87.Phil Scheier 131168910.56676.2144.61120.82
88.Graham St. Denis 1815812140.56580.8243.30124.11
89.Jeremy Ramos 31271207120.56574.2044.02118.22
90.Paul Schutz 1815511970.56475.3041.81117.11
91.Chris Wingo 11917030.56472.7143.04115.75
92.Vic Alimonti 1916212530.56478.0543.83121.88
93.Mike O'Neill 12967430.56471.7044.90116.60
94.Chris Pierce 1715311850.56373.0846.18119.25
95.Ted Hilchey 5403110.56375.4941.28116.76
96.Chris McGlinchey 10816320.56271.3144.05115.36
97. 9776010.56267.6338.74106.37
98.Mick Lussier 31292227110.56175.0844.15119.23
99.Marc Fazzio 20516701303350.56177.4944.81122.30
100.Scott Strothers 5413210.56181.9638.15120.11
101.Tino Grippo 4944134570.56173.7644.33118.09
102.Patrick Motes 2219315130.56173.8744.61118.48
103.Keith Graefe 11977610.56073.7446.15119.89
104.Norm Rader 171209440.56072.9040.81113.71
105.Neil Andreoli 3027821920.55975.0243.11118.13
106.Robert James 8675300.55871.0244.34115.35
107.Scott Reilly 6725700.55875.1040.31115.41
108.Michael Hurford 3024219240.55773.8146.51120.32
109.Michael Carrico 9574540.55772.7741.31114.07
110.L.J. Luciano 1412610040.55770.8142.19113.00
111.Mark Norton 8645110.55675.2240.01115.22
112.Chris Brotzman 5403200.55673.0842.00115.08
113.Brian Hughes 7705610.55574.2247.02121.23
114.Kevin Olsen 11957640.55473.2844.98118.27
115.Mark Adams 1331111891260.55475.2545.82121.07
116.Guy Rivers 151028240.55374.8341.71116.54
117.Sam Tukey 6625010.55372.0843.30115.38
118.J.P. Cambert 151209720.55373.0843.47116.55
119.Larry Del Rosario 7534310.55272.6842.93115.61
120.Chris Celia 10806520.55171.4244.55115.97
121.Tom Huegin 96777632180.55174.9744.92119.89
122.Mark Stern 8655310.55070.8644.31115.17
123.Paul Felker 2419916270.55077.0545.93122.98
124.Jack VanNatta 8776300.55074.2644.14118.40
125.Drew Scheier 7564600.54977.4244.38121.80
126.Drew Stefanick 7564610.54970.7341.93112.66
127.Don Metter 1812310130.54876.5642.64119.20
128.John Jenkins 5393220.54870.6743.56114.23
129.Tom Gough 76632521170.54776.0343.12119.15
130.Rick Zoltowski 4334028150.54776.5542.63119.18
131.J.D. Lussier 1714912340.54776.9444.35121.29
132.Heath Juneau 8635230.54769.2940.91110.20
133.Steve Rockmael 3529424450.54676.1844.67120.85
134.Josh Amelunk 12957910.54668.7043.06111.75
135.Vernon Turner 2319816530.54574.8044.24119.04
136.Jason Temple 4133628060.54576.0744.22120.29
137.Joe Rieger 9776440.54569.9546.04115.99
138.Barry Levine 2119316140.54575.2544.33119.58
139.Terry Ellerbe 59517433130.54473.8444.31118.15
140.Dave Lutz 8261051290.54375.5644.15119.71
141.Chris Snell 6383200.54369.8442.71112.56
142.Jamie Chvotkin 5393300.54276.6944.35121.04
143.Alex Jones 73677573150.54173.0145.36118.37
144.Darryl Kimes 8534510.54071.4540.02111.47
145.Doug Witt 2622118820.54072.2945.91118.21
146.Dave Summerford 53418355120.54076.8744.61121.47
147.Dan Lamagna 12867340.54068.9342.63111.55
148.Robert Matherne 7544630.53969.7639.75109.50
149.Bruce Deutsch 1914512430.53976.3844.17120.55
150.Brad Minarik 3528724650.53877.0244.75121.77
151.Fontain Robertson 3528824750.53874.1042.77116.87
152.Bill March 131119630.53670.2943.60113.90
153.Jay Prabhu 6453910.53573.7145.32119.02
154.Brent Bratti 5383300.53572.7742.00114.77
155.Tony Marraffa 7534610.53571.2641.58112.84
156.Mike Krupa 90718623200.53575.3443.11118.45
157.Alex Bulazo 1511610110.53473.3041.02114.32
158.Brandon Williams 6474100.53471.8839.00110.88
159.Carl Hause 9766660.53472.5443.56116.10
160.Walter Brown 67533466130.53374.3943.03117.42
161.Andrew Fisher 2419216930.53276.3144.10120.40
162.Peter Anastasopoulos 8675920.53172.0243.66115.67
163.Arthur Pirint 1411910520.53173.0642.89115.95
163.Chris Highlander 8605300.53171.9540.81112.76
165.Tony Tischauser 10776810.53176.8645.78122.64
166.Jamie McArthur 2118116010.53172.8542.02114.87
167.Jim Snaza 151129920.53177.0042.94119.94
168.Jon Glaser 3427724570.53074.2245.01119.23
169.Al Scafidi 141059320.53069.8042.08111.88
170.Brian Engel 56446396140.52975.4142.56117.96
171.Kevin Hall 2217215330.52974.2243.33117.54
172.Greg Brown 13998830.52970.8741.13112.00
173.Tony Pulanco 14811381014170.52974.9844.18119.16
174.John Padilla 1916714900.52873.2142.56115.77
175.Sean O'Hara 7464110.52870.2743.27113.54
176.Jared StClair 1612110830.52870.0641.98112.04
177.Jim Nayzeum 1713111740.52870.6345.76116.39
178.Ryan Berman 10766810.52873.7143.99117.70
179.Ricky Cutler 12686120.52770.2144.11114.32
180.Mike Warren 2016014400.52670.9744.39115.36
181.Larry Ray 2216615040.52570.1542.78112.93
182.Nick Chupack 3727925370.52472.5143.09115.59
183.Lee Bukstel 1612010900.52475.4545.36120.82
184.Jaime Clark 1713412250.52372.8846.52119.39
185.Mike Hoffmaster 16612111105400.52274.6143.96118.57
186.Tom Teichert 141049520.52273.8144.46118.27
187.Chris Dufala 7474300.52275.3644.42119.78
188.Jerry Evanoff 2420018340.52273.0243.78116.79
189.Alex Hoffmaster 13968820.52275.5944.87120.45
190.Cliff Olin 12908300.52070.9843.53114.50
191.Brian St.Onge 1915514340.52073.7242.03115.75
192.Robert Sleeper 3727525440.52072.4443.39115.84
193.Tom Snaza 151059730.52075.8742.83118.70
194.Bryan Boyer 1713812800.51973.4044.55117.95
195.Daniel Dziubczynski 6423930.51879.0642.85121.90
196.Martin Schombs 6444100.51877.0444.80121.84
197.Alex Redito 6454210.51775.9744.73120.69
198.Randall Holmes 3224522970.51774.6044.81119.41
199.Larry Jones 91678634150.51772.7146.05118.76
200.Holden Closs 3022120740.51672.9546.70119.64
201.Tony Wilson 13969010.51668.9343.15112.07
202.Steve Wold 6494630.51573.3044.35117.66
203.Brent Nicoliasen 8504730.51565.9943.75109.74
204.Alan Moskoff 3023121820.51473.8942.30116.18
205.Dave Bibik 3325624250.51473.9043.24117.14
206.Mike Mazzoni 43330312100.51474.5642.83117.39
207.Chris Dewar 5373510.51464.0944.80108.89
208.Joshua Cooper 7585500.51377.3544.51121.86
209.Kevin Sadowski 8605710.51378.3441.91120.25
210.Jeff Shell 2920019090.51372.2343.58115.81
211.Kao Saetern 6434110.51276.2638.42114.68
212.Chris Binder 5444200.51273.4743.10116.57
212.Chris Cornell 6212020.51268.4044.93113.33
214.Danny Grooms 6454310.51172.5845.94118.52
215.Paul Waterman 1711811350.51176.3943.42119.82
216.Unowned Team 5242310.51068.1744.31112.48
217.William Roberts 11757220.51067.3641.88109.23
218.Tracy Emanuel 7514910.51068.0339.32107.35
219.Ashley Moser 8585610.50978.1944.46122.65
220.Darrin Durigon 8595700.50971.6641.39113.04
221.Sean Murray 83619600150.50873.8943.08116.96
222.Bill Egan 2317617120.50774.8443.42118.26
223.Roger Albrecht 5353410.50775.8345.40121.23
224.Troy Barker 3325725010.50776.0742.67118.74
225.Jim Dalesio 5373600.50772.5646.81119.37
226.Richard Knick 5373610.50765.7642.21107.97
227.Eddie Knudsen 7383700.50773.7743.47117.23
228.Pat Valerio 1813913600.50573.6042.83116.43
229.Grant Somerville 2014914640.50571.8341.73113.56
230.Chris Baker 2216416160.50569.6144.00113.62
231.Janice Torpey 46335329110.50473.2644.34117.60
232.Brian Kleinertz 2413613460.50469.3541.25110.59
233.Brian O'Driscoll 2014414230.50373.2141.53114.74
234.Chris Halpin 11747310.50369.9341.85111.78
235.Bob Voorhees 2316516330.50369.7742.94112.71
236.Bob Logue 11848310.50372.7241.14113.86
237.Michael Melamedoff 13959440.50375.1946.12121.30
238.Tim Evans 2115415380.50274.1743.90118.07
239.Bill Gayhart 72536534100.50174.6242.69117.31
240.Jeff Spears 1914414400.50070.9642.01112.97
240.Ed Ross 1813313350.50071.2943.44114.73
240.Gerard Annunziato 1611411430.50069.6741.79111.46
240.Pete Baltas 10717130.50066.7339.66106.39
240.Rick Thompson 9545410.50067.7543.47111.23
240.Dave Nowak 7494910.50070.4941.10111.60
240.Brad Dantonio 5222200.50069.4544.23113.68
247.Kurt Kelley 3224624730.49976.1342.60118.73
248.Denny Arnoult 2416917030.49974.5042.87117.37
249.Brewer Arnoult 2114814910.49874.5042.24116.73
250.John McDowell 1914414520.49873.3843.79117.17
251.Rene Baum 1914114230.49872.2546.49118.74
252.Carlo Benedetti 14989930.49872.7838.52111.30
253.Stephen Phillips 13989920.49769.6943.32113.00
254.Eric Gregor 1612112320.49668.6643.88112.53
255.David Dinges 46335341100.49670.9843.33114.31
256.Tyler Miller 1410510710.49572.1839.89112.07
257.Fred Rummel 63462471140.49571.6943.70115.39
258.Kim Monteleone 149810030.49571.8641.12112.99
259.Bradley Halpern 1712612930.49474.1943.73117.92
259.Randy Halpern 1712612930.49474.1943.73117.92
261.Craig StClair 2116216640.49469.1043.75112.85
262.Eric Biederer 1611912210.49469.2744.79114.06
263.Hal Brown 5363710.49365.9340.40106.33
264.Mark Jackowitz 139910220.49371.0041.39112.40
265.Ben Volin 9636510.49273.3845.26118.64
266.Mike Pfaff 14909320.49275.3244.03119.35
267.Matthew Curtis 8575910.49174.1141.58115.69
268.Mike Proud 8565820.49169.3141.05110.36
269.John Parker 8565810.49170.2342.89113.12
270.Bob Lanciault 14510461087290.49172.7041.28113.98
271.Paul Peters 7505220.49068.6942.79111.48
272.Don Sours 2316717470.49070.0144.95114.96
273.Tom Harris 109795831330.48971.7342.67114.39
274.Mike Wilson 6424400.48873.5644.76118.31
275.Phil Moser 23316281710380.48873.6642.55116.21
276.Jason Pitcock 11778110.48772.2541.24113.48
277.Mary Arnoult 2718519540.48772.9143.33116.24
278.Chris Hartmetz 1812313070.48767.7743.53111.31
279.Jason Mandel 5363800.48675.5741.29116.87
280.Andrew Kosonocky 7495200.48572.3442.58114.92
281.Kirk Polkinghorne 1610711450.48568.5544.77113.32
282.Ryan Friedman 9606440.48470.6643.52114.18
283.Jeff Hatcher 55393420100.48474.8040.56115.36
284.Stacey Johnson 7414430.48372.0840.32112.40
285.Ryan Servaty 6846149480.48376.0442.04118.09
286.Maury Deutsch 7351154980.48275.5042.15117.65
287.Pete Zamarin 63463498130.48273.1741.72114.90
288.Matt Bearjar 3122223950.48272.0741.85113.92
289.Robert Nelson 10737940.48165.1143.21108.32
289.Mark Damron 7505400.48170.3940.01110.40
291.Dee Kinman 7485220.48067.7342.28110.01
292.Stan Kulesza 7485200.48073.2342.72115.95
293.Jason Badger 7454910.47967.6239.28106.91
294.Bob Thrall 2719020760.47970.5341.24111.77
295.Joe Trimper 149910830.47965.1644.64109.79
295.Todd Gross 5333610.47974.8945.86120.74
297.Frank Fitchben 8556010.47872.3936.66109.04
298.Brad Gore 8535820.47867.5042.54110.04
299.Dave Herman 149510410.47870.9345.75116.68
300.Philip Forgione 3726329050.47671.0843.98115.06
301.Glenn Sheehan 11677430.47671.2642.20113.46
302.Joe Brown 7451456780.47675.1941.97117.16
303.Gary Haroutunian 1712613910.47671.9141.71113.62
303.Jess Gearhart 1712613910.47671.9141.71113.62
305.William Balle 9667310.47572.5645.16117.72
306.Don Ross 90624691240.47570.8742.19113.06
307.Derek Lutz 2517319240.47471.6542.41114.06
308.David Dorman 1511813120.47469.6140.12109.73
309.Matt Lipack 1311813110.47467.3944.65112.04
310.Aaron McClelland 1712313770.47469.7643.50113.26
311.Len Nelson 88609679190.47370.9044.01114.91
312.Unowned Team 14667440.47271.3542.33113.68
313.Barry Mitchell 5333700.47169.2537.61106.86
314.Tony Cincotta 1711312730.47166.6941.51108.20
315.David Ory 1913415140.47169.6540.20109.85
315.Jared Shaw 1411112520.47173.1243.84116.96
317.Mel Napalo 7475300.47068.3043.68111.98
318.Craig Korff 9616910.46966.8343.63110.46
319.Dave Cooper 2719522250.46872.4644.43116.89
320.Daniel Peters 1913615550.46868.9343.13112.06
321.Lance Olsen 5134038750.46867.7941.10108.89
322.Jimmy Bradley 149911310.46768.1942.72110.91
323.Larry Forte 2316418860.46673.8343.97117.80
324.Jim Wilbanks 9647440.46573.7144.10117.81
325.Freddy Dubois 10515930.46567.9539.54107.49
326.Steve Strauss 2518120920.46468.7240.74109.46
327.Leon Eckart 2719322330.46470.0842.80112.88
328.John Iachello 5384400.46366.5045.60112.10
329.John Pace 9505800.46373.1944.64117.83
330.Joshua Billy 10667730.46268.5245.59114.11
331.Troy Hughes 9657640.46271.4240.15111.57
332.Dave Fosdick 11728400.46269.1042.08111.17
333.Brent Bundridge 2013515830.46171.5142.22113.72
334.Peter Gellert 2214917530.46070.9342.80113.73
335.Joe Rubino 73490577180.46070.9241.88112.80
336.Dakota Dinges 1811713830.45973.0042.68115.69
337.Mark Bagley 11758950.45974.8841.63116.51
338.John Coelho 10667800.45872.6942.94115.63
338.Elyse Bernos 5333900.45863.1842.28105.46
338.Mark Bobek 5323820.45867.9641.69109.65
341.Erin Lege 9597010.45875.9441.54117.48
342.Ginger Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
342.John Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
344.Lisa Dinges 8516130.45771.9044.08115.97
345.Gary Curreri 69470561130.45671.7542.98114.73
346.Eric Barman 6354230.45668.1638.03106.19
347.Bryan Prena 8465510.45667.4038.53105.93
348.Paul Telesco 12708420.45566.4642.15108.61
349.Kenny Kirchofer 119747896150.45570.8943.40114.29
350.Phil Edwards 3826331770.45467.1742.37109.53
351.Unowned Team 22510871311280.45470.6442.83113.47
352.Nicholas Theriot 1510212320.45469.9041.35111.25
353.Don Rudisill 2013416210.45374.2341.14115.38
354.Jason Abbey 3121726320.45269.8440.90110.74
355.Scott Severance 128410210.45273.1644.37117.53
356.Brian McLaughlin 2013416310.45173.3341.83115.16
357.Tracey McCowan 9415010.45169.5842.85112.42
358.Doug McEntire 5323900.45170.3944.35114.75
358.Chris Hatley 5313820.45165.4643.69109.15
360.Matthew Lynch 8445400.44968.4441.39109.83
361.Greg Howson 1511213820.44869.2443.82113.06
362.Mike Tucker 138110030.44863.2842.26105.53
363.Donny Payne 1911914740.44868.7741.85110.62
364.Scott Dantonio 2214818340.44869.3642.18111.54
365.Chris Polk 3824730650.44766.4341.09107.52
366.Cory Berger 128610730.44667.9842.55110.54
367.Mike Rubin 2214518010.44671.3841.81113.19
368.Tony Lombardo 10617610.44667.9539.70107.65
369.Howie Shack 1711714600.44565.6343.81109.44
370.David Chasnick 5324000.44468.6542.22110.88
371.Don Kochersberger 2012415640.44472.5343.38115.90
372.Terry Boone 8384810.44367.4139.57106.99
373.Mark White 7364630.44170.7939.19109.98
374.Bob Damiani 1510313130.44166.0243.83109.85
375.Jeff Lohr 7445600.44063.5842.43106.01
376.Brian Levinson 1710513530.43872.5242.63115.14
377.Demetrios Arvanitis 39247319140.43870.3944.30114.69
378.Rick Sweeney 6314010.43869.4045.53114.93
379.Ben Albert 9557110.43773.1238.46111.58
380.Phil Brickman 8445710.43667.4341.51108.94
381.Mike Gulati 2919224950.43667.2742.57109.83
382.Brian Goines 149612520.43565.7544.02109.76
383.Scott Baldwin 6425510.43466.8742.03108.90
384.Tom Marcum 6324200.43265.5940.22105.81
385.John Westrick 6405330.43265.7541.82107.58
386.Joe Chmielewski 11668710.43261.8440.57102.41
387.James Sutherland 7304030.43272.6939.19111.88
388.Harry Kaufman 158811740.43167.6342.17109.80
389.Venton Lee 5314100.43165.5344.36109.89
390.Joe Figliozzi 2716221540.43070.8939.48110.36
391.George Frigelis 6364820.43066.4141.34107.74
392.Peter Triolo 7435700.43077.1642.43119.59
393.Mike Haynes 7425610.42963.4938.93102.42
394.Ben Fleming 7425600.42970.2839.03109.31
394.Terry James 6415520.42971.0442.39113.43
394.Aaron Oliver 6415520.42972.0042.01114.01
394.Jim Debew 66800.42973.2937.50110.79
398.Donnie Phillips 8354710.42872.5240.52113.04
399.Michael Ravas 11608110.42665.3740.61105.98
400.Shane Cooper 6354830.42465.5140.46105.97
401.Tom Sheehan 2113518440.42467.5741.53109.10
402.Christopher Ludeau 5294020.42368.3941.65110.04
403.Unowned Team 7375110.42165.1341.98107.11
404.Tim Scafidi 5344710.42164.6339.60104.23
405.Jim Burns 148211440.42065.9241.97107.89
406.Jim Ponek 127911040.42064.9543.48108.43
407.Todd Griesel 8456340.42064.2339.74103.96
408.Jim Cooney 7415710.41970.8640.09110.95
409.Brian Davis 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
409.Jonas Menarde 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
411.Dave Hundley 2615221330.41773.9442.42116.36
412.Ryan Berger 2514620750.41567.2643.25110.51
413.Brian Hillary 7415800.41470.5642.33112.89
414.Jim Podratsky 178712420.41365.9341.74107.67
415.Paul Tibbetts Jr. 9466630.41372.3542.79115.14
416.Kurt Bruggeman 127911310.41267.3642.46109.82
417.Ray Seekell 2011216270.41169.4742.96112.42
418.Chris Barsh 6344910.41169.6043.19112.79
419.Kirk Hickey 5284110.40770.5043.17113.67
420.Ron Haley 10446530.40664.6240.41105.03
421.Gary Bibik 137811520.40568.2041.07109.27
422.Roy Brooks 5294300.40367.2843.47110.75
423.Robert Knick 5274120.40063.2144.69107.90
424.Marc Kramer 138312730.39767.3242.72110.04
425.Philip Spencer 189715030.39464.9740.02104.98
426.Dean Tonas 3615824560.39465.2738.44103.70
427.Brennan Bittel 127211100.39369.1238.35107.47
428.Jay Prince 7335100.39368.8240.79109.61
429.Pete Sorbera 5365610.39266.8639.93106.79
430.Dave Fleck 8446900.38970.8037.69108.49
431.Chip Holloway 137912610.38666.4043.93110.34
432.Denise Bittel 7436900.38467.3038.45105.75
433.Mike Voisin 5274410.38272.8541.71114.56
434.James Taylor 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
434.Paul Rust 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
436.Charles Thomas 5264310.37966.0042.03108.03
437.Michael Bailey 8427000.37562.3740.30102.67
438.Roy Peterson 6305110.37259.9041.85101.76
439.John Wilkins 5203510.36667.7738.61106.38
440.Arthur Yorgan 9468110.36365.0939.70104.79
441.Jack Kash 6356210.36270.4039.42109.83
442.Bob Miller 5234110.36269.2539.34108.58
443.Unowned Team 5234200.35464.7439.40104.14
444.Bill Scoltock 125810930.35064.8342.05106.88
445.Robert Tracy 146812710.34963.2639.79103.05
446.Lisa Odom 156812930.34866.7642.28109.03
447.Rick Dolan 7326340.34368.0338.02106.05
448.Pete Scherzer 6295610.34368.9140.65109.56
449.Ray Kuykendall 9479110.34264.7838.79103.57
450.Scott Gramling 5193700.33959.7941.80101.59
451.Jeff Mason 5234610.33663.1439.33102.47
452.Brian Shoemaker 6275530.33559.5137.3996.89
453.Leslie Young 12469210.33559.8740.90100.77
454.Richard Ryan 5234700.32961.6139.20100.81
455.Kevin Racine 125311130.32660.1437.5997.73
456.Kevin Martineau 5234800.32462.4539.21101.66
457. 6245320.31654.3041.1095.41
458.Shawn Schmitt 6226110.26861.0837.2098.29