[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Best Win Percentage

An owner has to have 5 seasons worth of teams to qualify for this list.

Summary Information Scoring Averages
RankOwnerSeasonsWinsLosesTiesWin %OffenseDefenseTotal
1.Glenn Hartenstein 1223700.76786.5046.63133.13
2.Craig Goldstein 6672140.75075.7645.99121.74
3.Joe Knecht 5351200.74575.9649.19125.15
4.Ray Patricio 4431212340.71583.3644.30127.65
5.Jay Stout 8652700.70780.3543.27123.63
5.Von Fricke 7652700.70780.3543.27123.63
7.Danny Dougherty 7633000.67777.7445.92123.66
8.Paul Tibbetts Jr. 610500.66775.9338.47114.40
9.John McDowell 13603100.65978.4547.14125.59
9.Ethan Doughtery 7603100.65976.1841.19117.38
11.Dave Summerford 14794050.65780.6446.14126.78
12.Brian Smith 161095640.65776.2444.25120.50
13.Brett Mendenhall 5482510.65576.2844.24120.52
14.Dan Summerford 13784050.65480.4846.08126.56
15.Ed Ross 12472520.64976.6841.14117.81
16.Paul Tibbetts 221206710.64173.7643.30117.05
17.Anthony Boozer 8673730.64075.2543.33118.58
18.Wes Wilds 241247000.63979.5141.02120.53
19.Mark Feinsand 141327450.63773.0245.05118.07
20.Chris Pierce 15663730.63773.7844.76118.53
21.Andrew Liebenthal 211397930.63680.0841.58121.65
22.Paul Felker 12382200.63376.1653.87130.03
23.Shawn Buske 6553200.63276.5746.91123.48
24.Mike Higgins 4823613740.63175.8944.45120.34
25.Robert Steele 9643720.63173.0043.58116.58
26.Robert Godley 14895210.63078.3643.39121.75
26.Tom Godley 14895210.63078.3643.39121.75
28.Mike Wolf 7369641270.62776.8046.29123.09
29.Joe Rieger 6362120.62768.4947.73116.22
30.Angelo Licto 8754500.62573.1043.98117.08
30.Erik Schwach 5321910.62571.5242.81114.33
32.Vin Bratti 5452710.62377.0044.43121.43
33.Mick Lussier 181307830.62373.1546.36119.51
34.Don Rudisill 12181100.62172.9742.24115.21
35.Rob Hursh 141016310.61576.3843.75120.14
36.Ron Shapard 5352200.61478.6048.89127.49
37.Bill Wasosky 36342214100.61377.3544.74122.09
38.Jerry Trimper 9835230.61269.8044.94114.74
39.J.D. Lussier 6352210.61269.0346.71115.74
40.Pete Roth 7654120.61177.7242.05119.77
41.Rick Flanagan 12523310.61077.4545.00122.45
42.Michael Cremer 181559890.60977.3247.57124.89
43.Mitch Stein 121056730.60980.9742.94123.91
44.Jason Klapman 5452900.60878.1842.16120.34
45.Todd Smith 3026917330.60878.4643.74122.20
46.Randy Smith 2220012930.60779.4043.77123.17
47.Derrick Anderson 7624030.60575.9642.82118.79
48.Joe Mendo 13966250.60474.7642.98117.74
49.Luke Grant 181278310.60473.7342.71116.44
50.Jeremy Ramos 251137360.60475.1743.06118.23
51.Sean Darcy 181238110.60275.2646.30121.56
52.Rob Soucy, Jr. 391489820.60179.1742.15121.32
53.Frank Destefano 8704700.59872.7645.70118.46
54.Jack Moss 15885910.59869.8942.84112.73
55.Randy Wasoba 181479910.59774.7243.76118.48
56.Chris Elliott 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
56.John Ingram 141228230.59769.5646.44116.00
58.Bob Radl 8775210.59673.3942.75116.14
59.Scott Norman 13785310.59573.5044.97118.47
60.Russell Bernos 5443000.59573.2844.14117.42
61.Keith Graefe 11704800.59374.8946.14121.03
62.Kurt Kelley 20604110.59374.7042.01116.70
63.Michael Hurford 17513510.59271.3745.02116.39
64.Kevin Newpher 141208310.59175.2446.89122.12
65.David McCrea 191309020.59076.4542.98119.43
66.Scott Small 12946530.59072.2143.06115.27
67.Steve Rockmael 271218420.58974.1544.97119.12
68.James Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
68.Suzanne Avery 5433000.58973.9542.69116.64
70.Bradley Halpern 11503500.58874.7946.33121.12
70.Randy Halpern 11503500.58874.7946.33121.12
72.Jim Edelen 2714710320.58776.3743.22119.59
73.Ron Cashner 131047310.58769.3741.96111.32
74.Carl Hause 9523640.58777.6442.91120.55
75.Doug Witt 17614300.58770.9146.32117.23
76.Brad Minarik 2817012030.58575.6945.35121.03
77.Josh Wiley 141168240.58477.5244.41121.93
78.Matthew Fazio 24936630.58378.4143.39121.80
78.Alan Bowman 9846000.58374.8644.14119.00
78.Jason Guralnick 6523710.58370.7543.85114.59
81.Tom Huegin 7414910720.58172.2944.11116.40
82.Bill Bishop 9674820.58171.5944.19115.78
83.Bill Egan 14614410.58077.8344.00121.83
84.Paul Schutz 15856140.58074.3442.40116.74
85.Neil Andreoli 1213810020.57975.2943.90119.18
86.John Hallam 9021815830.57974.8646.16121.02
87.Kevin Olsen 9332420.57672.9742.37115.34
88.Sean Spring 7261910.57674.0941.59115.67
89.Mark Adams 6962846490.57476.2145.84122.05
90.Scott Sims 1514911130.57276.3443.95120.30
91.Mike Hoffmaster 6815611650.57273.7343.72117.44
92.John Nguyen 8675010.57272.8842.40115.28
93.Brewer Arnoult 9715310.57273.0244.82117.83
94.Mike Krupa 4429121780.57276.7343.84120.58
94.Tom Gough 3229121780.57276.7343.84120.58
96.Michael King 7604500.57171.6443.12114.76
97.Steve Wold 6161210.56980.2442.41122.66
98.Adam Goodman 161078110.56973.7043.97117.67
99.Kevin Hall 14493720.56875.6342.73118.36
99.Mike O'Neill 7493720.56869.6544.72114.36
101.Tom Teichert 12675100.56874.3143.73118.03
102.Mike Warren 14594500.56770.1143.62113.73
103.Grant Somerville 13634810.56772.1241.54113.65
104.Garry Unger 6423210.56772.6644.25116.91
105.Denny Arnoult 12957320.56572.2845.84118.12
106.Tino Grippo 4932925360.56574.3143.68117.99
107.Rick Zoltowski 27745710.56472.9441.79114.73
108.Chris Wingo 11917030.56472.7143.04115.75
109.Ted Hilchey 5403110.56375.4941.28116.76
110.Chris McGlinchey 10816320.56271.3144.05115.36
111. 9776010.56267.6338.74106.37
112.Mark Jackowitz 13685310.56174.7541.57116.33
113.Randall Holmes 1916212650.56175.6546.70122.35
114.Scott Strothers 5413210.56181.9638.15120.11
115.Jon Glaser 3218014140.56073.5644.96118.51
116.Norm Rader 171209440.56072.9040.81113.71
117.Arthur Pirint 13705510.56074.6542.59117.24
118.Robert James 8675300.55871.0244.34115.35
119.Scott Reilly 6725700.55875.1040.31115.41
120.Don Sours 17816430.55769.2645.97115.23
121.Michael Carrico 9574540.55772.7741.31114.07
122.Mark Norton 8645110.55675.2240.01115.22
123.Steve Kaschuk 15534250.55571.3545.49116.83
124.Troy Barker 1412810310.55476.6843.14119.81
125.Vic Alimonti 131028230.55377.3842.97120.35
126.Guy Rivers 151028240.55374.8341.71116.54
127.Sam Tukey 6625010.55372.0843.30115.38
128.Dave Lutz 371159310.55371.6745.26116.93
129.J.P. Cambert 151209720.55373.0843.47116.55
130.Larry Del Rosario 7534310.55272.6842.93115.61
131.Andrew Fisher 16645210.55174.9244.18119.10
132.Chris Celia 10806520.55171.4244.55115.97
133.L.J. Luciano 141018240.55170.9142.02112.93
134.Mike Mazzoni 291038410.55174.4843.24117.72
135.Mark Stern 8655310.55070.8644.31115.17
136.Brian St.Onge 17816620.55074.5841.03115.60
137.Drew Stefanick 7564610.54970.7341.93112.66
138.Don Metter 1812310130.54876.5642.64119.20
139.Jim Nayzeum 161129240.54870.1445.76115.90
140.John Jenkins 5393220.54870.6743.56114.23
141.Marc Fazzio 8629624470.54875.7043.94119.64
142.Terry Ellerbe 59486401120.54774.0744.55118.61
143.Jason Temple 20695710.54771.2841.81113.09
144.Alex Jones 73481398110.54774.0644.78118.84
145.Heath Juneau 8635230.54769.2940.91110.20
146.Josh Amelunk 12957910.54668.7043.06111.75
147.Chris Brotzman 5363000.54571.8540.97112.82
147.Jack VanNatta 8242000.54575.7541.27117.02
147.Phil Scheier 7242000.54572.7042.70115.41
150.Vernon Turner 17736110.54477.3540.77118.12
151.Don Ross 5421317870.54471.5541.72113.27
152.Chris Snell 6383200.54369.8442.71112.56
153.Jamie Chvotkin 5393300.54276.6944.35121.04
154.Chris Halpin 8595010.54169.4241.59111.01
155.Lee Bukstel 12937900.54174.4845.34119.82
156.Bill March 13534510.54071.4540.02111.47
156.Darryl Kimes 8534510.54071.4540.02111.47
158.Bob Lanciault 9027223160.54073.4241.45114.86
159.Bob Logue 11544600.54072.6241.01113.63
160.Dan Lamagna 12867340.54068.9342.63111.55
161.Drew DuVall 13474010.54071.0847.29118.37
162.Robert Matherne 7544630.53969.7639.75109.50
163.Fontain Robertson 3522619420.53874.3241.96116.29
164.John Padilla 1914612600.53774.4942.13116.62
165.Brent Bratti 5383300.53572.7742.00114.77
166.Peter Anastasopoulos 7605220.53571.1743.95115.12
167.Tony Marraffa 7534610.53571.2641.58112.84
168.Alex Bulazo 1511610110.53473.3041.02114.32
169.Brandon Williams 6474100.53471.8839.00110.88
170.Barry Levine 2116414340.53474.1844.09118.26
171.Patrick Motes 22918010.53268.7643.31112.08
172.Bryan Boyer 131109700.53173.0045.76118.76
173.Chris Highlander 8605300.53171.9540.81112.76
174.Tony Pulanco 9619817520.53169.3942.65112.04
175.Jeff Spears 15615400.53069.5040.71110.21
176.Jamie McArthur 21968510.53072.7741.43114.20
177.Al Scafidi 141059320.53069.8042.08111.88
178.Dave Bibik 2721919450.53073.3844.15117.53
179.Greg Brown 13998830.52970.8741.13112.00
180.Phil Moser 10615513840.52970.4044.23114.63
181.Jeff Hatcher 321109830.52874.7442.53117.27
182.Sean O'Hara 7464110.52870.2743.27113.54
183.Jared StClair 1612110830.52870.0641.98112.04
183.Jaime Clark 1512010750.52873.0446.08119.12
185.Ryan Berman 10766810.52873.7143.99117.70
186.Ricky Cutler 12686120.52770.2144.11114.32
187.Larry Ray 2216615040.52570.1542.78112.93
188.Nick Chupack 3727925370.52472.5143.09115.59
189.Joe Pizzuto 28444010.52471.7647.66119.42
190.Lee Lamonna 201009110.52368.7942.37111.16
191.Kirk Polkinghorne 13444020.52365.8243.99109.80
191.Pete Sorbera 5222010.52370.6040.79111.40
193.Chris Dufala 7474300.52275.3644.42119.78
194.Tom Harris 98371339120.52273.6841.55115.23
195.Jerry Evanoff 2420018340.52273.0243.78116.79
196.Cliff Olin 12908300.52070.9843.53114.50
197.Walter Brown 4031829380.52072.2842.40114.68
198.Philip Forgione 251069820.51971.4243.40114.82
199.Brian Hughes 6292700.51867.2948.39115.68
200.Craig StClair 2114013140.51670.8142.61113.42
201.Tony Wilson 13969010.51668.9343.15112.07
202.Brent Nicoliasen 8504730.51565.9943.75109.74
203.Chris Dewar 5373510.51464.0944.80108.89
204.Eric Gregor 15595600.51371.3740.98112.35
205.Kevin Sadowski 8605710.51378.3441.91120.25
206.Gary Haroutunian 17646110.51274.7240.68115.40
206.Jess Gearhart 17646110.51274.7240.68115.40
208.Chris Binder 5444200.51273.4743.10116.57
208.Chris Cornell 6212020.51268.4044.93113.33
210.Holden Closs 1915014420.51071.7746.96118.73
211.William Roberts 11757220.51067.3641.88109.23
212.Tracy Emanuel 7514910.51068.0339.32107.35
213.Darrin Durigon 8595700.50971.6641.39113.04
214.Pat Valerio 18605800.50872.7141.55114.27
215.Brian Kleinertz 2413012660.50869.6841.18110.87
216.Roger Albrecht 5353410.50775.8345.40121.23
217.Alan Moskoff 18737110.50770.6841.63112.31
218.Jim Dalesio 5373600.50772.5646.81119.37
219.Graham St. Denis 8373610.50776.9643.69120.65
219.Richard Knick 5373610.50765.7642.21107.97
221.Eddie Knudsen 7383700.50773.7743.47117.23
222.Jimmy Bradley 11807810.50668.6242.62111.24
223.Robert Sleeper 2717016630.50670.5443.36113.89
224.Chris Baker 2216416160.50569.6144.00113.62
225.Maury Deutsch 3123323020.50373.5843.24116.82
226.Bob Voorhees 2316516330.50369.7742.94112.71
227.Mike Gulati 2312011920.50268.1642.23110.39
228.Gerard Annunziato 1611411430.50069.6741.79111.46
228.Pete Baltas 10717130.50066.7339.66106.39
228.Rick Thompson 9545410.50067.7543.47111.23
228.Dave Nowak 7494910.50070.4941.10111.60
228.Bill Gayhart 44363600.50070.8141.40112.21
228.Brad Dantonio 5222200.50069.4544.23113.68
228.Chip Holloway 137700.50064.6447.64112.29
228.Zak Stoskopf 107700.50068.8643.50112.36
236.Carlo Benedetti 14989930.49872.7838.52111.30
237.Stephen Phillips 13565720.49666.3541.89108.24
238.Kim Monteleone 149810030.49571.8641.12112.99
239.Hal Brown 5363710.49365.9340.40106.33
240.Bob Thrall 2512512950.49271.1741.03112.20
241.Matthew Curtis 8575910.49174.1141.58115.69
242.Mike Proud 8565820.49169.3141.05110.36
243.John Parker 8565810.49170.2342.89113.12
244.Larry Forte 1711011440.49172.1343.71115.84
245.Paul Peters 7505220.49068.6942.79111.48
246.Ben Volin 7495100.49072.3445.06117.40
247.Pete Zamarin 4920221180.48972.0341.31113.34
248.Joe Rubino 4413013640.48968.7942.34111.13
249.David Dinges 31818540.48867.3642.68110.05
250.Joe Brown 3223624820.48872.9842.79115.77
251.Jason Pitcock 11778110.48772.2541.24113.48
252.Matt Bearjar 2718419440.48771.7041.15112.85
253.Mark Damron 7373900.48769.9139.86109.77
254.Chris Hartmetz 1812313070.48767.7743.53111.31
255.Jason Mandel 5363800.48675.5741.29116.87
256.Eric Biederer 1510310910.48668.9044.67113.57
257.Ryan Friedman 9606440.48470.6643.52114.18
258.David Ory 1910611340.48468.9840.84109.82
259.Harry Kaufman 11272920.48370.2840.17110.45
260.Brent Bundridge 13929930.48271.7442.52114.27
261.Dee Kinman 7485220.48067.7342.28110.01
262.Jason Badger 7454910.47967.6239.28106.91
263.Todd Gross 5333610.47974.8945.86120.74
264.Frank Fitchben 8556010.47872.3936.66109.04
265.Tim Evans 15535830.47869.4841.26110.75
266.Mary Arnoult 9606610.47669.1346.35115.48
267.Brian Engel 239910920.47670.1841.57111.74
268.Gary Curreri 5133937490.47671.6543.52115.17
269.Glenn Sheehan 11677430.47671.2642.20113.46
270.Joe Trimper 11667320.47564.2343.76107.99
271.William Balle 9667310.47572.5645.16117.72
272.Brian Goines 14748210.47568.0543.71111.76
273.Tyler Miller 13748200.47469.6239.70109.31
274.Jared Shaw 14273000.47472.1243.93116.05
275.Barry Mitchell 5333700.47169.2537.61106.86
276.Tony Cincotta 1711312730.47166.6941.51108.20
277.Chris Polk 3814616420.47164.1042.07106.17
278.Mel Napalo 7475300.47068.3043.68111.98
279.Craig Korff 9616910.46966.8343.63110.46
280.David Dorman 15809120.46870.1339.92110.05
281.Brian O'Driscoll 16364110.46868.4540.90109.35
282.Lance Olsen 5134038750.46867.7941.10108.89
283.Freddy Dubois 10515930.46567.9539.54107.49
284.Robert Knick 5131500.46468.6436.82105.46
285.Bob Damiani 1510211830.46467.2443.84111.08
286.Fred Rummel 38758720.46370.1040.75110.85
286.John Iachello 5384400.46366.5045.60112.10
288.Leon Eckart 2212614720.46268.4142.91111.32
289.Kenny Kirchofer 7314216650.46267.4643.17110.63
290.Dave Fosdick 11728400.46269.1042.08111.17
291.Nicholas Theriot 15455310.46070.7539.05109.80
292.Tom Sheehan 1911613740.45968.8541.58110.43
293.Elyse Bernos 5333900.45863.1842.28105.46
293.Mark Bobek 5323820.45867.9641.69109.65
295.Ginger Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
295.John Mendenhall 5313720.45765.3643.71109.07
297.Eric Barman 6354230.45668.1638.03106.19
298.Larry Jones 31263100.45667.6142.56110.18
299.Bryan Prena 8465510.45667.4038.53105.93
300.Dave Cooper 1912615130.45569.2244.58113.79
301.Paul Telesco 12708420.45566.4642.15108.61
302.Jack Kash 6202400.45573.8440.16114.00
303.Len Nelson 6227933690.45466.9243.03109.95
304.Tracey McCowan 9415010.45169.5842.85112.42
305.Demetrios Arvanitis 29193236100.45169.3143.88113.20
306.Doug McEntire 5323900.45170.3944.35114.75
306.Chris Hatley 5313820.45165.4643.69109.15
308.Brian McLaughlin 14455500.45070.6342.89113.52
308.John Coelho 8455500.45070.8342.75113.58
310.Matthew Lynch 8445400.44968.4441.39109.83
311.Mike Tucker 138110030.44863.2842.26105.53
312.Jason Abbey 2517721810.44867.9841.14109.12
313.Sean Murray 5211013650.44867.4242.69110.10
314.Donny Payne 1911914740.44868.7741.85110.62
315.Phil Edwards 3818422940.44666.1941.94108.12
316.Tony Lombardo 10617610.44667.9539.70107.65
317.Cory Berger 128310420.44468.2342.69110.91
317.David Chasnick 5324000.44468.6542.22110.88
319.Ryan Berger 1810112730.44467.0043.19110.19
320.Terry Boone 8384810.44367.4139.57106.99
321.Mark White 7364630.44170.7939.19109.98
322.Steve Strauss 2513216820.44067.4540.22107.68
323.Jeff Lohr 7445600.44063.5842.43106.01
324.Robert Nelson 8496340.44063.1041.97105.08
325.Brian Levinson 1710513530.43872.5242.63115.14
326.Rick Sweeney 6314010.43869.4045.53114.93
327.Howie Shack 178010300.43765.2343.87109.10
328.Ben Albert 9557110.43773.1238.46111.58
329.Phil Brickman 8445710.43667.4341.51108.94
330.Greg Howson 14678710.43566.7543.68110.43
331.Mark Bagley 5293820.43569.7340.09109.81
332.Scott Baldwin 6425510.43466.8742.03108.90
333.Derek Lutz 18618020.43467.4341.76109.19
334.Aaron Oliver 6131700.43372.9045.50118.40
335.Tom Marcum 6324200.43265.5940.22105.81
336.Scott Dantonio 22729530.43267.0841.90108.98
337.Joe Chmielewski 11668710.43261.8440.57102.41
338.James Sutherland 7304030.43272.6939.19111.88
339.Venton Lee 5314100.43165.5344.36109.89
340.George Frigelis 6364820.43066.4141.34107.74
341.Mike Haynes 7425610.42963.4938.93102.42
342.Ben Fleming 7425600.42970.2839.03109.31
342.Jim Debew 66800.42973.2937.50110.79
344.Donnie Phillips 8354710.42872.5240.52113.04
345.Michael Ravas 11608110.42665.3740.61105.98
346.Daniel Peters 15527130.42563.2344.26107.49
347.Marc Kramer 8304100.42361.4442.86104.30
348.Jim Burns 148211440.42065.9241.97107.89
349.Todd Griesel 8456340.42064.2339.74103.96
349.Mike Rubin 14233210.42069.9641.48111.45
349.Jim Ponek 12233210.42065.9346.14112.07
349.Troy Hughes 9233210.42069.5537.13106.68
353.Jim Cooney 7415710.41970.8640.09110.95
354.Brennan Bittel 8537400.41769.0138.59107.60
355.Brian Davis 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
355.Jonas Menarde 11659110.41764.5341.34105.87
357.Jim Podratsky 178712420.41365.9341.74107.67
358.Chris Barsh 6344910.41169.6043.19112.79
359.Peter Gellert 15466700.40768.4641.46109.92
360.Ron Haley 10446530.40664.6240.41105.03
361.Kurt Bruggeman 127511010.40667.0142.51109.52
362.Gary Bibik 137811520.40568.2041.07109.27
363.Roy Brooks 5294300.40367.2843.47110.75
364.Philip Spencer 12314600.40361.9440.40102.34
365.Ryan Servaty 36335000.39865.2340.04105.27
366.Dean Tonas 3615824560.39465.2738.44103.70
367.Jay Prince 7335100.39368.8240.79109.61
368.Rene Baum 10487700.38468.3744.48112.85
369.Denise Bittel 7436900.38467.3038.45105.75
370.James Taylor 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
370.Paul Rust 9467640.38163.9339.65103.58
372.Michael Bailey 8427000.37562.3740.30102.67
372.Aaron McClelland 15101710.37565.5041.07106.57
374.Roy Peterson 6305110.37259.9041.85101.76
375.John Wilkins 5203510.36667.7738.61106.38
376.Arthur Yorgan 9468110.36365.0939.70104.79
377.Bob Miller 5234110.36269.2539.34108.58
378.Dave Herman 125900.35749.9337.7987.71
378.Terry James 65900.35768.0741.50109.57
380.Matt Lipack 10448210.35063.7042.43106.13
381.Robert Tracy 146812710.34963.2639.79103.05
382.Rick Dolan 7326340.34368.0338.02106.05
383.Pete Scherzer 6295610.34368.9140.65109.56
384.Ray Kuykendall 9193710.34262.1241.00103.12
385.Scott Gramling 5193700.33959.7941.80101.59
385.Janice Torpey 2291810.33969.0440.11109.14
387.Jeff Mason 5234610.33663.1439.33102.47
388.Brian Shoemaker 6275530.33559.5137.3996.89
389.Leslie Young 12469210.33559.8740.90100.77
390.Richard Ryan 5234700.32961.6139.20100.81
391.Kevin Racine 125311130.32660.1437.5997.73
392.Kevin Martineau 5234800.32462.4539.21101.66
393. 6245320.31654.3041.1095.41
394.Shawn Schmitt 6226110.26861.0837.2098.29
395.John Westrick 631010.25047.1440.2187.36
396.Greg Siebern 1921100.15453.5442.2395.77