[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Hall of Fame Hall of Fame Hopefuls Best Hall of Fame Points Per Year
Best Champ % Best Playoff % Best Win % Who's Hot Owners
Best Offensive Avg. Best Defensive Avg. Best Total Avg.

Mr. Sports Football Hall of Fame

Summary Information Playoff HistoryTop 20 RankingsMisc.
RankOwnerPointsSeasonsDiv. Wild2ndChampOffenseDefenseTotalTotWSuper
1.John Hallam 923904296141,4,5,5,6,6,7,8,11,11,12,201,2,5,6,6,9,9,10,11,11,17,19,20,201,1,2,3,3,4,6,6,6,6,12,13,14,14,1552,2,9,10,11,12,19,19
2.Mike Wolf 7997334125172,4,7,7,9,11,11,12,141,2,3,8,12,14,14,18,201,1,4,7,8,9,9,16,16,2074,5,5,5,7,10,13,17
3.Ray Patricio 786443077191,1,2,3,3,5,15,171,61,3,3,4,8,9,10,11,17,1742,4,7,7,10,10,13,20
4.Mark Adams 5236931614718,181,7,7,187,9,12,14,16,18,19,1924,5,17
5.Tony Pulanco 441962613872,5,6,13,17,19,192,118,13,1814,13
6.Alex Jones 439732081189,102,5,6,9,148,9,19414,19,20
6.Marc Fazzio 43986245486,7,7,182,4,12,183,4,12,1681,7,7,10,10,19
8.Tino Grippo 42249207751,1,10,131,8,11,16,18,191,2,5,9,13,1824,7,18
9.Rob Soucy, Jr. 40939173581,7,8,9,124,8,151,2,8,14,1935,9,10,12,17
9.Phil Moser 4091062110583,9,14,16,18,20177,7,9,1512,6,6,14
11.Todd Smith 40530165574,5,101,1,5,61,4,6,12,1512,5,11,12
12.Bill Wasosky 40036128494,7,9,9,14,151,5,135,5,9,10,14,20,2014,8,18,19
13.Mike Higgins 380481810487,10,119,15,1911,12,14,1522,3,4,5,18
14.Tom Huegin 37774287561,10,13,16,1916,161,717,13
15.Bob Lanciault 362901910572,11,177,163,10,1128,9,20
16.Terry Ellerbe 35559186889,1028,19214,16,20
17.Randy Smith 33922132564,5,101,5,61,6,12,1512,5,11,12
18.Walter Brown 32540173271,4,8 2,2,901,4,6,16
19.Sean Murray 30652173461,15,173,10,17,18411,4,8,14
20.Mike Hoffmaster 3016817865 3,7,12,12,13,1313,1913,16
21.Fontain Robertson 29435162567,10,19,2069,1721,6,8,18
22.Jim Edelen 28127117588,2013707,17
23.Mike Krupa 27444144744,9,1311,12,177,11,18,192 
24.Matthew Fazio 27324101467,202,123,4,1637,7,10,16,19
25.Tom Harris 268981967418,1911,1413011
26.Jon Glaser 2533210585 4,51517,18
27.Tom Gough 23832114734,9,1311,177,11,18,191 
28.Greg Siebern 2341983245,162,2,142,7,8,1731,8
29.Sean Darcy 2321870152,5,106,15,162,6,12,13,14212,15,16,16
30.Brad Minarik 23028943610,10,15 4,11,15012
31.Wes Wilds 2262485267,8 5,1003,8,14
32.Nick Chupack 224371233413,153,8,95,15010,12,15
33.Lance Olsen 211511343234,5,83,1702,3
34.Dave Lutz 2103715425 4,15,1916,20010,18,20
35.Steve Rockmael 2062710464 51517,18
36.Len Nelson 2026218314194,10,14,1420210
37.Don Ross 20154114153 403,6,15,16
38.John Ingram 199146313 1,4,4,7,133,5,801,12,14
38.Chris Elliott 199146313 1,4,4,7,133,5,801,12,14
38.Randy Wasoba 1991882452 228
41.Dave Bibik 1962773432,6,12,13214,5,19012
42.Jamie McArthur 1952185443,4 7012,15
42.Pete Zamarin 195491044515,16  110,11
44.Rick Flanagan 1941250052,5,10152,6,12,13212,15,16,16
45.Joe Pizzuto 1882810325 8,141623,14,15
46.Rob Hursh 1861481352 228
46.Ryan Servaty 1863667444,18 4113,17
48.Rick Zoltowski 1712754441 615
49.Brian Engel 1682311342616618
50.Andrew Liebenthal 1662111153   01,15
51.Larry Ray 1652286224,5 4,605
52.David McCrea 1641994121,6,14141,33 
53.Barry Levine 16321554312141311,3,20
54.Gary Curreri 1625159438141506
54.Kenny Kirchofer 16273107619,16  19
56.Mick Lussier 161186424192,21905,5
57.Vernon Turner 1591781423,15126,1714
58.Derrick Anderson 153731031,271,111,2,17
59.Mark Feinsand 152147332116,11,18,188,1718,20
59.Brian Smith 15216732518,199 013

For the information on the scoring for the Hall of Fame, go to The Rules