[Hockey][Mr.Sports]
[Football] [Basketball] [Baseball]
[Teams4Sale]
[Hall of Fame]
[Rankings]
[Records]
[Teams]
[Players]
[NFL]
[Owners]
[Leagues]
[Help]
    
[ Football: Mr. Sports ]

Summary Offensive Defensive Total Points Opposing League Position Production

Rankings for All Leagues thru week 14, 2018


National Offensive Rankings
1. Fourth and Goal ML5 146.43 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
2. First and Goal EL21 146.00 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
13-1-0
3. Giants ML3 144.29 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
4. Kamara Sutra EL3 144.07 Ray Patricio
Boise, ID
12-2-0
5. Broncos EL8 142.65 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
13-1-0
6. The Gurley Girl CL2 141.07 Marc Fazzio
Princeton, NJ
14-0-0
7. Armed and Dangerous EL6 140.59 Pete Zamarin
Lawrence Harbor, NJ
11-3-0
8. Texans ML25 139.91 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
9-5-0
9. 4th and Goal EL7 138.64 Mike Krupa
Tom Gough
Clarence Center, NY
Horseheads, NY
11-3-0
10. Dutch Oven EL17 138.09 Peter Gellert
Dallas, TX
8-6-0
11. Fitzgerald's Fleet EL12 137.52 Sean Murray
Uxbridge, MA
8-6-0
12. Titans EL17 137.49 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
13. Dunmore Cardinals ML23 137.00 Philip Forgione
Dunmore, PA
13-1-0
14. Benzone4 EL11 136.59 Alan Moskoff
Sharon, MA
7-7-0
15. Bay State Bombers 5 ML15 136.28 Joe Pizzuto
Lawrence, MA
11-3-0
16. SAFETY BLITZ ML12 135.84 Mike Krupa
Tom Gough
Clarence Center, NY
Horseheads, NY
12-2-0
17. Packers EL14 135.18 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
18. Crossfire Hurricanes ML6 135.01 Paul Tibbetts
Salem, NH
9-5-0
19. Amazing Pink Flamingos ML12 135.00 Vic Alimonti
Endicott, NY
12-2-0
20. 49ers EL12 134.57 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
11-3-0
Red = Division Winner  Blue = Wildcard Team


National Defensive Rankings
1. Cardinals ML11 70.07 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
11-3-0
2. Falcons EL22 69.86 Unowned Team Pass Christian, MS
7-7-0
3. 1 Peter 3:14 EL6 69.07 Marc Fazzio
Princeton, NJ
12-2-0
4. Browns ML11 68.71 Ryan Servaty
Elk River, MN
10-4-0
5. Lost Boys ML25 68.07 Phil Moser
Roseburg, OR
11-3-0
6. Blackjack ML9 68.00 Stacey Johnson
Denton, TX
7-7-0
7. Titans EL17 67.50 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
8. Giants ML3 66.93 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
9. 16 Gamers ML16 66.86 Greg Siebern
Orlando, FL
11-3-0
10. Broncos EL8 66.79 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
13-1-0
11. Temple of Doom 3 EL11 66.64 Jason Temple
Pigeon Forge, TN
11-3-0
12. Saints ML7 66.21 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
10-4-0
13. Deuteronomy 31:6 EL9 66.14 Marc Fazzio
Princeton, NJ
7-7-0
14. Ravens ML7 65.64 Unowned Team
-, AL
5-9-0
15. Steve Rockmael CL2 65.29 Steve Rockmael
Northridge, CA
8-6-0
16. Onside Kick EL2 64.79 Mike Krupa
Tom Gough
Clarence Center, NY
Horseheads, NY
9-5-0
17. Happy Hour ML18 64.64 Fred Rummel
Janice Torpey
Wall Township, NJ
Iselin, NJ
13-1-0
1. Packers ML23 64.64 Dave Summerford
Racine, WI
4-10-0
19. 1 Gamers EL1 64.57 Greg Siebern
Orlando, FL
10-4-0
20. 2 Peter 1:19-21 EL7 64.14 Marc Fazzio
Princeton, NJ
6-8-0
Red = Division Winner  Blue = Wildcard Team


National Total Rankings
1. Giants ML3 211.21 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
2. Broncos EL8 209.43 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
13-1-0
3. Titans EL17 204.93 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
4. 1 Peter 3:14 EL6 201.36 Marc Fazzio
Princeton, NJ
12-2-0
5. First and Goal EL21 200.43 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
13-1-0
6. The Gurley Girl CL2 199.79 Marc Fazzio
Princeton, NJ
14-0-0
7. Fourth and Goal ML5 199.43 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
12-2-0
8. Basket Case ML19 197.36 Mike Hoffmaster
Hope, NJ
11-3-0
1. 4th and Goal EL7 197.36 Mike Krupa
Tom Gough
Clarence Center, NY
Horseheads, NY
11-3-0
10. 49ers EL12 197.14 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
11-3-0
11. Kamara Sutra EL3 196.00 Ray Patricio
Boise, ID
12-2-0
12. Texans ML25 195.57 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
9-5-0
13. SAFETY BLITZ ML12 195.43 Mike Krupa
Tom Gough
Clarence Center, NY
Horseheads, NY
12-2-0
14. Chargers ML18 194.93 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
10-4-0
15. Saints ML7 194.71 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
10-4-0
16. Amazing Pink Flamingos ML12 194.29 Vic Alimonti
Endicott, NY
12-2-0
17. Cenla Mosquitohawk CL1 194.21 Jeremy Ramos
Pineville, LA
10-4-0
18. 16 Gamers ML16 193.50 Greg Siebern
Orlando, FL
11-3-0
19. Happy Hour ML18 193.00 Fred Rummel
Janice Torpey
Wall Township, NJ
Iselin, NJ
13-1-0
20. Steelers EL10 192.57 Michael Cremer
Staten Island, NY
11-3-0
Red = Division Winner  Blue = Wildcard Team


1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
From  Thru
League Type